Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     85  Corey Peyerk           M      Sarasota       FL    US      30:45.6   30:45.3   6:09  34  69.9       1        M Overall              
2     458 John Stevenson         M                                   30:59.9   30:59.0   6:12  37  70.4       1        M 35-39                
3     228 Ben LeBoutillier       M                                   31:04.7   31:03.5   6:13  23  68.6       1        M 20-24                
4     76  Taylor Henninge        M      Sarasota       FL    US      31:44.7   31:44.0   6:21  26  67.2       1        M 25-29                
5     557 shawn johnson          M                                   32:18.4   32:17.2   6:27  38  67.9       2        M 35-39                
6     620 Paul Carrington        M                                   32:31.1   32:28.3   6:30  49  73.5       1        M Masters              
7     475 Brian Guidroz          M      Sarasota       FL    US      32:40.2   32:38.8   6:32  30  65.3       1        M 30-34                
8     243 Heather Butcher        F      North Port     FL    US      32:45.7   32:45.1   6:33  45  78.9       1        F Overall              
9     715 Mark Pellman           M                                   32:48.0   32:45.9   6:33  25  65.1       2        M 25-29                
10    399 Johnnie Luvavali       M      Sarasota       FL    US      32:54.7   32:53.8   6:35  43  69.2       1        M 40-44                
11    474 Daniel Howe            M                                   33:07.5   33:00.8   6:36  36  65.7       3        M 35-39                
12    523 Michael Giampino       M      Venice         FL    US      33:33.7   33:31.8   6:42  43  67.9       2        M 40-44                
13    526 Mark Stueve            M      Englewood      FL    US      33:49.7   33:48.7   6:46  61  78.2       1        M Grand Masters        
14    251 Kevin Stockslager      M                                   33:53.9   33:50.3   6:46  32  63.2       2        M 30-34                
15    706 Chris Dillingham       M                                   33:57.1   33:55.5   6:47  39  65.1       4        M 35-39                
16    619 Bob Rogells            M      Sarasota       FL    US      33:58.2   33:56.2   6:47  51  71.5       1        M 50-54                
17    544 Fernanda Scalera       F                                   34:17.7   34:14.7   6:51  48  77.8       1        F Masters              
18    545 Olga Ulitsky           F                                   34:19.0   34:16.1   6:51  39  72.3       1        F 35-39                
19    80  Rob Ashodian           M                                   34:24.4   34:21.5   6:52  39  64.3       5        M 35-39                
20    565 kim sheffield          F                                   34:26.5   34:24.4   6:53  51  80.2       1        F Grand Masters        
21    2   christopher deleonardo M                                   34:41.0   34:39.5   6:56  41  64.7       3        M 40-44                
22    43  Bruce Wildgrube        M      Bradenton      FL    US      34:48.6   34:46.7   6:57  56  72.7       1        M 55-59                
23    701 Adam Bright            M                                   35:15.5   35:14.6   7:03  51  68.9       2        M 50-54                
24    264 Connor Wozniak         M                                   35:30.4   35:26.0   7:05  16  61.4       1        M 16-19                
25    20  Scott Dunlap           M      Bradenton      FL    US      35:35.2   35:29.3   7:06  57  71.9       2        M 55-59                
26    245 Robert Stanton         M      Sarasota       FL    US      35:39.4   35:34.8   7:07  54  69.9       3        M 50-54                
27    689 Lauren Udwari          F                                   35:41.7   35:38.6   7:08  34  68.2       1        F 30-34                
28    562 bill shaw              M                                   36:42.2   36:02.6   7:13  74  84.3       1        M Senior Grand Masters 
29    11  Eric Burgess           M      Sarasota       FL    US      36:27.0   36:22.6   7:17  34  59.1       3        M 30-34                
30    51  Vicky Romocki          F                                   36:39.7   36:34.6   7:19  40  68.1       1        F 40-44                
31    95  MIke Drennon           M                                   36:40.1   36:36.5   7:19  38  59.9       6        M 35-39                
32    89  Linda Bayne            F      Sarasota       FL    US      36:44.7   36:43.3   7:21  55  78.8       1        F 55-59                
33    78  Jeffrey Stern          M                                   36:52.9   36:51.2   7:22  42  61.3       4        M 40-44                
34    702 Amy McCormack          F      Sarasota       FL    US      36:53.7   36:52.0   7:22  62  85.8       1        F Senior Grand Masters 
35    165 david murphy           M                                   38:00.0   36:53.3   7:23  57  69.2       3        M 55-59                
36    330 Jeffrey berman         M                                   36:59.2   36:54.4   7:23  51  65.8       4        M 50-54                
37    130 Kenneth Krah           M      Bradenton      FL    US      37:02.7   37:01.3   7:24  64  73.4       1        M 60-64                
38    304 Corey Talbot           F                                   37:18.7   37:12.8   7:27  31  65.0       2        F 30-34                
39    463 Don Peachey            M                                   37:20.5   37:14.0   7:27  54  66.8       5        M 50-54                
40    488 Brian Donovan          M      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      37:36.4   37:31.7   7:30  58  68.6       4        M 55-59                
41    139 David Begala           M      Sarasota       FL    US      38:08.4   37:36.4   7:31  46  62.0       1        M 45-49                
42    134 Greg Wollaston         M      Nokomis        FL    US      37:43.3   37:39.4   7:32  43  60.5       5        M 40-44                
43    298 Nathan Preseault       M      Sarasota       FL    US      37:46.0   37:41.3   7:32  28  56.6       3        M 25-29                
44    541 Denise Skinner         F                                   37:48.7   37:45.4   7:33  61  82.7       1        F 60-64                
45    101 Beth Wispelwey         F      Sarasota       FL    US      38:01.7   37:58.8   7:36  32  63.8       3        F 30-34                
46    569 Dean Denman            M                                   38:11.4   38:06.0   7:37  70  75.6       1        M Veteran Masters      
47    622 Jessi Neitzel          F                                   38:25.4   38:18.5   7:40  32  63.2       4        F 30-34                
48    114 Rob Loeffler           M                                   38:32.6   38:30.9   7:42  47  61.0       2        M 45-49                
49    498 Matthew Neitzel        M                                   38:41.4   38:33.3   7:43  34  55.8       4        M 30-34                
50    34  Dellan Gavette         M                                   38:44.1   38:38.5   7:44  60  67.8       2        M 60-64                
51    219 Karen Ziv              F                                   39:20.6   38:44.7   7:45  38  63.6       2        F 35-39                
52    159 Johana Lies Cruz       F                                   38:58.7   38:51.6   7:46  42  64.9       2        F 40-44                
53    632 Melissa Reifschneider  F      Nokomis        FL    US      39:00.5   38:54.9   7:47  46  67.0       1        F 45-49                
54    423 Kathy Hendricks        F      Venice         FL    US      38:59.1   38:55.4   7:47  50  70.1       1        F 50-54                
55    587 Kathleen Strayer       F      Venice         FL    US      39:38.7   38:59.9   7:48  54  73.3       2        F 50-54                
56    90  David Culver           M      Nokomis        FL    US      39:10.5   39:07.0   7:49  37  55.7       7        M 35-39                
57    561 Blaine Manor           M                                   39:59.8   39:15.2   7:51  54  63.4       6        M 50-54                
58    144 Javier Escalante       M                                   39:21.6   39:17.2   7:51  35  54.9       8        M 35-39                
59    261 David Cook             M      Sarasota       FL    US      39:31.0   39:23.9   7:53  47  59.6       3        M 45-49                
60    496 Keith Ruff             M                                   39:36.1   39:24.0   7:53  60  66.5       3        M 60-64                
61    518 steve crane            M                                   39:28.4   39:25.5   7:53  54  63.1       7        M 50-54                
62    203 Cordie Hentges         F                                   39:33.7   39:26.2   7:53  44  65.0       3        F 40-44                
63    514 Janet Feldman          F                                   39:37.1   39:33.2   7:55  59  76.9       2        F 55-59                
64    670 kevin schrock          M                                   39:48.1   39:45.6   7:57  49  60.0       4        M 45-49                
65    14  John Spalding          M                                   39:47.0   39:47.0   7:57  35  54.3       9        M 35-39                
66    655 Kevin Love             M                                   39:53.2   39:47.3   7:57  36  54.5       10       M 35-39                
67    728 Joe Giunta             M                                   40:07.4   39:53.6   7:59  69  71.4       1        M 65-69                
68    566 David Lloyd            M                                   40:11.9   39:58.0   8:00  28  53.3       4        M 25-29                
69    197 Holly Johnson          F      sarasota       FL    US      40:05.5   40:05.5   8:01  56  73.0       3        F 55-59                
70    656 Mona Herold            F                                   40:12.5   40:06.0   8:01  26  60.3       1        F 25-29                
71    573 Jonathan France        M      SARASOTA       FL    US      40:39.6   40:06.9   8:01  13  57.4       1        M 13-15                
72    244 Stephen Ashby          M      Sarasota       FL    US      40:25.9   40:18.5   8:04  44  56.9       6        M 40-44                
73    169 John Libonati          M                                   40:31.7   40:21.1   8:04  44  56.8       7        M 40-44                
74    343 stephen Sage           M                                   41:02.2   40:23.4   8:05  55  62.1       5        M 55-59                
75    129 Tom Treend             M                                   40:28.9   40:24.5   8:05  67  69.1       2        M 65-69                
76    556 Gary Ettinger          M                                   40:34.4   40:27.5   8:06  60  64.8       4        M 60-64                
77    705 Jennifer Means         F                                   40:35.7   40:29.1   8:06  54  70.6       3        F 50-54                
78    468 Matt Lawson            M                                   40:39.2   40:29.7   8:06  40  54.9       8        M 40-44                
79    716 Andrew Kish            M      sarasota       FL    US      40:37.7   40:32.1   8:06  56  62.4       6        M 55-59                
80    202 Robert Stockslager     M                                   40:41.4   40:37.2   8:07  60  64.5       5        M 60-64                
81    729 Chris Tambini          M                                   40:52.4   40:37.3   8:07  53  60.7       8        M 50-54                
82    313 Shane Lewis            M                                   40:43.7   40:39.5   8:08  48  58.2       5        M 45-49                
83    572 Christina Coogan       F                                   40:51.1   40:42.8   8:09  48  65.5       2        F 45-49                
84    628 Frank Leone            M                                   41:00.1   40:44.2   8:09  57  62.6       7        M 55-59                
85    323 Jeff Reynolds          M      Sarasota       FL    US      40:59.5   40:45.1   8:09  40  54.6       9        M 40-44                
86    350 Shane Reiser           M      Bradenton      FL    US      41:10.8   40:56.8   8:11  45  56.5       6        M 45-49                
87    299 Mary Guarino           F                                   41:10.2   41:01.0   8:12  50  66.5       4        F 50-54                
88    286 Scott Shields          M                                   42:05.1   41:04.6   8:13  48  57.6       7        M 45-49                
89    108 gina ferlise           F      Sarasota       FL    US      41:14.9   41:05.2   8:13  48  64.9       3        F 45-49                
90    617 Marti Stetter          F                                   41:18.0   41:05.8   8:13  59  74.0       4        F 55-59                
91    258 Katya Koons            F      Sarasota       FL    US      41:28.7   41:08.6   8:14  44  62.3       4        F 40-44                
92    284 Stephen Groth          M                                   42:14.4   41:17.8   8:16  45  56.0       8        M 45-49                
93    668 GEne JOnes             M                                   41:34.8   41:21.6   8:16  72  71.4       1        M 70-74                
94    450 albert Bezilla         M                                   41:25.6   41:23.0   8:17  70  69.6       2        M 70-74                
95    495 Tom Schuster           M                                   41:42.7   41:30.6   8:18  64  65.4       6        M 60-64                
96    388 Will Hartvigsen        M                                   41:56.4   41:30.9   8:18  13  55.5       2        M 13-15                
97    116 Harold Maher           M      Nokomis        FL    US      41:57.2   41:32.7   8:19  69  68.6       3        M 65-69                
98    41  Barbie Treend          F                                   41:49.8   41:40.9   8:20  61  74.9       2        F 60-64                
99    732 Nicole Chapman         F                                   42:08.0   41:46.1   8:21  45  61.9       4        F 45-49                
100   236 Don Mietz              M                                   41:49.2   41:49.2   8:22  61  63.2       7        M 60-64                
101   151 Frank nicolosi         M                                   41:56.2   41:53.0   8:23  76  75.1       1        M 75-79                
102   214 Jeff Ealey             M      Sarasota       FL    US      42:04.7   41:53.6   8:23  55  59.9       8        M 55-59                
103   709 Christina Russell      F                                   42:02.1   41:54.1   8:23  36  58.4       3        F 35-39                
104   37  Lana Kepler            F                                   42:02.1   41:55.0   8:23  36  58.3       4        F 35-39                
105   643 Kim Kane               F                                   42:00.6   41:55.4   8:23  61  74.5       3        F 60-64                
106   39  Mark Kowalski          M      Sarasota       FL    US      42:52.6   41:55.9   8:23  40  53.1       10       M 40-44                
107   539 Jennifer Robertson     F                                   42:09.3   42:03.2   8:25  43  60.4       5        F 40-44                
108   349 Dave Ochsendorf        M                                   42:50.1   42:03.7   8:25  44  54.5       11       M 40-44                
109   367 Kristy Ochsendorf      F                                   42:49.7   42:04.3   8:25  38  58.6       5        F 35-39                
110   6   George Kruse           M                                   43:01.3   42:04.7   8:25  42  53.7       12       M 40-44                
111   273 Mike Gilkison          M                                   42:52.6   42:11.7   8:26  47  55.7       9        M 45-49                
112   201 AGNESE BUTLER          F                                   42:24.9   42:17.4   8:27  37  58.0       6        F 35-39                
113   570 J. France              F      SARASOTA       FL    US      42:53.7   42:24.3   8:29  8   72.5       1        F 1- 9                 
114   104 Michael Thornton       M                                   42:55.0   42:30.4   8:30  45  54.4       10       M 45-49                
115   591 RIch Montemagno        M                                   42:42.1   42:34.3   8:31  59  61.0       9        M 55-59                
116   46  Todd segal             M                                   43:34.1   42:36.0   8:31  41  52.6       13       M 40-44                
117   88  Buzz Scott             M                                   42:45.0   42:39.1   8:32  64  63.7       8        M 60-64                
118   36  Caroline Trinder       F                                   43:07.7   42:44.8   8:33  31  56.6       5        F 30-34                
119   568 Betty Staugler         F                                   43:04.0   42:56.9   8:35  52  65.0       5        F 50-54                
120   167 Thierry Rouillard      M      Sarasota       FL    US      43:13.0   42:57.6   8:36  53  57.4       9        M 50-54                
121   403 Cindy Common           F      fenton         MI    US      43:48.6   43:10.2   8:38  58  69.6       5        F 55-59                
122   487 Matthias Pohle         M                                   43:31.1   43:11.1   8:38  53  57.1       10       M 50-54                
123   44  Cesar Braga            M      Sarasota       FL    US      43:16.7   43:12.9   8:39  62  61.7       9        M 60-64                
124   63  marcus pedrero         M      Sarasota       FL    US      43:21.9   43:13.2   8:39  48  54.8       11       M 45-49                
125   726 Kim Livengood          F      Sarasota       FL    US      43:39.6   43:17.5   8:40  48  61.6       5        F 45-49                
126   164 Richard Menold         M                                   44:20.4   43:17.6   8:40  46  53.8       12       M 45-49                
127   22  Paul Gardner           M      Sarasota       FL    US      43:26.3   43:19.4   8:40  43  52.6       14       M 40-44                
128   21  Felicia Cox            F      Sarasota       FL    US      43:53.5   43:21.0   8:40  47  60.8       6        F 45-49                
129   439 DANIEL GOULD           M                           US      43:37.8   43:22.4   8:40  73  69.1       3        M 70-74                
130   246 Nick Tullio            M                                   43:43.9   43:25.1   8:41  44  52.8       15       M 40-44                
131   466 Buteena Pfeffer-Calp   F                                   43:36.9   43:32.7   8:43  69  80.2       1        F 65-69                
132   96  Julie Berling          F      Venice         FL    US      43:37.4   43:33.8   8:43  50  62.6       6        F 50-54                
133   380 Kari Schroeter         F                                   43:36.0   43:36.0   8:43  35  55.9       7        F 35-39                
134   363 Jim Grimes             M                                   43:56.1   43:36.3   8:43  37  50.0       11       M 35-39                
135   288 Christopher Pecor      M      Sarasota       FL    US      44:12.5   43:40.0   8:44  51  55.6       11       M 50-54                
136   710 Tommy Kochis           M                                   44:00.6   43:41.6   8:44  28  48.8       5        M 25-29                
137   33  Jenna O'Horan          F      Sarasota       FL    US      44:21.4   43:44.6   8:45  46  59.6       7        F 45-49                
138   281 Karen Madden           F                                   44:11.3   43:47.1   8:45  48  60.9       8        F 45-49                
139   290 Rita McClain           F                                   44:38.0   43:55.0   8:47  58  68.4       6        F 55-59                
140   75  Ginger farrell         F                                   44:05.7   43:56.8   8:47  62  72.0       4        F 60-64                
141   575 Mark Opitz             M      Sarasota       FL    US      44:11.0   43:58.3   8:48  55  57.0       10       M 55-59                
142   309 todd menke             M                                   44:15.9   43:59.8   8:48  50  54.7       12       M 50-54                
143   178 Margaretta Miller      F                                   44:11.5   44:01.6   8:48  63  72.8       5        F 60-64                
144   346 shawn drouin           M                                   44:08.5   44:05.6   8:49  41  50.8       16       M 40-44                
145   53  Doug Fish              M                                   44:35.3   44:06.7   8:49  52  55.5       13       M 50-54                
146   348 Karen Lord             F                                   44:08.5   44:07.0   8:49  41  56.8       6        F 40-44                
147   588 Scott Randell          M                                   44:18.4   44:10.4   8:50  43  51.5       17       M 40-44                
148   440 Emily Hall             F      Sarasota       FL    US      44:18.4   44:10.7   8:50  40  56.4       7        F 40-44                
149   424 Rachel Brown           F                                   44:33.3   44:16.6   8:51  45  58.4       9        F 45-49                
150   491 Mark Berte             M      Bradenton      FL    US      44:43.1   44:19.5   8:52  58  58.1       11       M 55-59                
151   354 Jan Pitchford          F                                   44:34.5   44:21.4   8:52  56  66.0       7        F 55-59                
152   577 Adam Lawson            M                                   44:31.0   44:22.2   8:52  37  49.1       12       M 35-39                
153   742 Colleen Shoemaker      F                                   44:44.2   44:27.4   8:53  41  56.3       8        F 40-44                
154   168 Heidi Anderson         F                                   44:44.7   44:28.6   8:54  45  58.1       10       F 45-49                
155   255 Jason Gioia            M                                   45:04.4   44:36.7   8:55  44  51.4       18       M 40-44                
156   479 Ed Morgan              M      North Port     FL    US      44:58.7   44:39.8   8:56  74  68.1       4        M 70-74                
157   416 Julian Angus           M                                   44:59.7   44:41.6   8:56  46  52.1       13       M 45-49                
158   62  Marc Myers             M                                   45:15.9   44:43.3   8:57  39  49.4       13       M 35-39                
159   84  Noelle Karcz           F      Sarasota       FL    US      45:20.4   44:44.3   8:57  41  56.0       9        F 40-44                
160   256 Derrick Wozniak        M      Sarasota       FL    US      45:21.0   44:45.8   8:57  48  52.9       14       M 45-49                
161   230 Helga Wiley            F      Sarasota       FL    US      45:01.1   44:53.4   8:59  51  61.4       7        F 50-54                
162   718 Nathan Renner          M      Sarasota       FL    US      46:02.7   44:57.7   9:00  43  50.6       19       M 40-44                
163   629 Janet Leone            F                                   45:16.3   44:59.2   9:00  53  62.8       8        F 50-54                
164   301 Kellie Menke           F                                   45:18.7   45:01.8   9:00  49  59.8       11       F 45-49                
165   308 Keli Crowley           F                                   45:19.4   45:01.8   9:00  39  55.0       8        F 35-39                
166   123 Tonia Hutchinson       F      Sarasota       FL    US      46:12.8   45:04.7   9:01  46  57.9       12       F 45-49                
167   148 Dana Tashjian          F                                   45:22.7   45:10.1   9:02  36  54.1       9        F 35-39                
168   118 Juan Hidalgo           M      North Port     FL    US      45:49.5   45:12.9   9:03  54  55.0       14       M 50-54                
169   269 lisa hallock           F                                   45:36.4   45:17.0   9:03  48  58.9       13       F 45-49                
170   513 Skip Feldman           M                                   45:41.9   45:19.2   9:04  66  61.1       4        M 65-69                
171   35  Todd McNutt            M                                   45:28.5   45:19.5   9:04  54  54.9       15       M 50-54                
172   503 Michael Fogassey       M      Sarasota       FL    US      46:03.8   45:19.9   9:04  63  59.4       10       M 60-64                
173   448 Michele Fassler        F      Sarasota       FL    US      46:16.0   45:29.1   9:06  43  55.9       10       F 40-44                
174   66  patti folino           F                                   46:28.5   45:32.1   9:06  46  57.3       14       F 45-49                
175   136 Michael Folino         M                                   46:28.4   45:32.4   9:06  34  47.2       5        M 30-34                
176   152 Jay Denton             M                                   45:57.4   45:35.5   9:07  38  48.1       14       M 35-39                
177   480 Tina Tardibone         F                                   45:50.8   45:36.0   9:07  53  61.9       9        F 50-54                
178   268 Tom Madden             M                                   46:05.9   45:41.9   9:08  47  51.4       15       M 45-49                
179   470 Janice Lawson          F                                   45:52.4   45:43.2   9:09  39  54.2       10       F 35-39                
180   194 Christian Lies         M                                   45:54.7   45:49.3   9:10  43  49.7       20       M 40-44                
181   27  Marc Miller            M                                   46:29.4   45:49.4   9:10  44  50.0       21       M 40-44                
182   405 Leslie Kimball         F                                   46:07.9   45:58.5   9:12  47  57.3       15       F 45-49                
183   333 Ren Hardman Schrock    F                                   46:10.4   45:59.2   9:12  52  60.7       10       F 50-54                
184   262 Dan Carlson            M                                   46:09.1   46:02.7   9:13  70  62.5       5        M 70-74                
185   132 Hollie Nelsen          F      Sarasota       FL    US      47:04.1   46:11.0   9:14  39  53.6       11       F 35-39                
186   457 Victoria Stultz        F                                   46:42.7   46:20.6   9:16  44  55.3       11       F 40-44                
187   32  Claribel Prado         F                                   46:38.9   46:23.8   9:17  43  54.8       12       F 40-44                
188   300 Angela Meyers          F                                   46:50.1   46:30.0   9:18  44  55.1       13       F 40-44                
189   303 Kristin Morton         F                                   46:47.9   46:30.2   9:18  46  56.1       16       F 45-49                
190   376 Nikki Kochis           F                                   46:53.0   46:34.1   9:19  48  57.2       17       F 45-49                
191   285 Ashley Carson          F                                   46:52.8   46:34.4   9:19  40  53.5       14       F 40-44                
192   8   Nancy Flanagan         F                                   46:44.4   46:39.0   9:20  65  70.7       2        F 65-69                
193   115 scott routh            M      Sarasota       FL    US      47:01.0   46:40.9   9:20  50  51.6       16       M 50-54                
194   326 Doug Laudenslager      M                                   47:23.6   46:42.0   9:20  48  50.7       16       M 45-49                
195   648 Byron Doty             M                                   47:00.4   46:48.7   9:22  70  61.5       6        M 70-74                
196   49  Tom Chambers           M      Sarasota       FL    US      46:59.2   46:50.4   9:22  66  59.1       5        M 65-69                
197   447 Judilyn Knowles        F                                   47:09.0   46:52.1   9:22  59  64.9       8        F 55-59                
198   31  Michele Vandendooren   F                                   47:30.7   47:02.5   9:25  48  56.7       18       F 45-49                
199   571 Matthew Kurtz          M                                   47:45.4   47:05.6   9:25  47  49.9       17       M 45-49                
200   694 Scott Guy              M                                   47:18.5   47:18.5   9:28  59  54.9       12       M 55-59                
201   661 Kim Miller             F                                   48:21.2   47:23.1   9:29  56  61.8       9        F 55-59                
202   234 Nancy Downs            F      Venice         FL    US      47:37.9   47:25.8   9:29  70  74.7       1        F Veteran Masters      
203   272 theresa andrews        F                                   48:15.6   47:26.0   9:29  32  51.1       6        F 30-34                
204   543 Paul Hafner            M                                   47:43.0   47:30.1   9:30  54  52.4       17       M 50-54                
205   407 Christine Silver       F                                   47:41.2   47:30.3   9:30  54  60.2       11       F 50-54                
206   462 Randy Peachey          M                                   47:49.4   47:34.4   9:31  62  56.1       11       M 60-64                
207   47  Julie Nygaard          F                                   47:56.5   47:36.4   9:31  52  58.6       12       F 50-54                
208   489 Paula Martin           F      Sarasota       FL    US      48:02.9   47:40.5   9:32  53  59.2       13       F 50-54                
209   199 Brian Kiczula          M                                   47:53.5   47:42.4   9:32  42  47.3       22       M 40-44                
210   170 John Schramm           M      Sarasota       FL    US      48:19.4   47:42.7   9:33  40  46.6       23       M 40-44                
211   242 Jack Castner           M                                   48:03.9   47:44.5   9:33  69  59.7       6        M 65-69                
212   585 Jim Divito             M      North Port     FL    US      47:52.4   47:45.3   9:33  62  55.9       12       M 60-64                
213   222 Ashley Giasone         F                                   48:12.0   47:46.9   9:33  34  50.9       7        F 30-34                
214   664 tom rademacher         M                                   48:43.0   47:47.0   9:33  71  61.0       7        M 70-74                
215   580 K. Sayre               M                                   47:57.5   47:50.3   9:34  9   55.9       1        M 1- 9                 
216   436 Julia Yesler           F                                   48:27.9   47:53.7   9:35  36  51.0       12       F 35-39                
217   525 Lauren Barkley         F                                   48:47.5   47:57.3   9:35  25  50.5       2        F 25-29                
218   189 L. Begala              M      Sarasota       FL    US      48:34.5   48:00.8   9:36  10  53.1       1        M 10-12                
219   724 Lindsey Mullett        F                                   48:12.7   48:01.8   9:36  39  51.6       13       F 35-39                
220   248 R. Begala              M      Sarasota       FL    US      48:36.4   48:04.0   9:37  7   62.5       2        M 1- 9                 
221   730 Ford Snodgrass         M                                   48:24.8   48:09.2   9:38  52  50.8       18       M 50-54                
222   630 Jonathan Moore         M                                   48:13.7   48:09.3   9:38  60  54.4       13       M 60-64                
223   582 Brigitte Divito        F      North Port     FL    US      48:19.4   48:11.4   9:38  62  65.7       6        F 60-64                
224   703 Jamie Lovern           F      North Port     FL    US      48:27.6   48:12.9   9:39  46  54.1       19       F 45-49                
225   98  Julie Odenweller       F      Sarasota       FL    US      48:37.5   48:17.1   9:39  52  57.8       14       F 50-54                
226   494 Eric Molina            M      Sarasota       FL    US      48:49.5   48:17.3   9:39  45  47.9       18       M 45-49                
227   631 Thane Richmond-Moore   M                                   48:27.7   48:22.9   9:41  57  52.7       13       M 55-59                
228   596 Matthew Peachey        M                                   49:08.8   48:26.2   9:41  23  44.0       2        M 20-24                
229   422 Jeffrey Fraser         M                                   49:21.6   48:29.9   9:42  53  50.9       19       M 50-54                
230   120 Bob Parnes             M                                   49:10.1   48:29.9   9:42  66  57.1       7        M 65-69                
231   280 Liz Czerniak           F                                   49:34.7   48:35.6   9:43  49  55.5       20       F 45-49                
232   739 Gina White             F                                   49:27.7   48:35.7   9:43  25  49.8       3        F 25-29                
233   738 Joseph Siever          M      Bradenton      FL    US      48:51.5   48:40.9   9:44  70  59.2       8        M 70-74                
234   100 Tom Knisely            M      Sarasota       FL    US      49:08.7   48:42.1   9:44  65  56.3       8        M 65-69                
235   77  Doug Porter            M                                   49:33.9   48:42.7   9:45  52  50.2       20       M 50-54                
236   87  Lori Dunlap            F      PALM HARBOR    FL    US      48:52.4   48:43.4   9:45  47  54.1       21       F 45-49                
237   267 Jodee Shields          F                                   49:52.9   48:52.3   9:46  42  51.6       15       F 40-44                
238   103 Amnda Kowalski         F                                   49:52.8   48:52.3   9:46  41  51.3       16       F 40-44                
239   232 Mike Hilliard          M      Sarasota       FL    US      49:53.5   48:53.9   9:47  54  50.9       21       M 50-54                
240   158 Dominic Richards       M      Sarasota       FL    US      49:28.5   49:00.1   9:48  23  43.5       3        M 20-24                
241   30  rick czerniak          M                                   49:21.0   49:03.3   9:49  51  49.5       22       M 50-54                
242   613 John "JC" Shenk        M                                   49:15.0   49:04.6   9:49  75  63.0       2        M 75-79                
243   287 Kelly Meyers           M                                   49:30.7   49:10.6   9:50  46  47.4       19       M 45-49                
244   65  Linda Gavette          F                                   49:59.7   49:11.6   9:50  58  61.1       10       F 55-59                
245   173 Stephanie Caradonna    F                                   49:54.5   49:12.5   9:51  44  52.1       17       F 40-44                
246   338 jennifer castle        F                                   50:13.9   49:25.5   9:53  52  56.4       15       F 50-54                
247   71  Emma Mileham           F      Sarasota       FL    US      49:43.2   49:29.2   9:54  55  58.5       11       F 55-59                
248   277 Lisa Mietz             F                                   49:43.0   49:29.4   9:54  54  57.8       16       F 50-54                
249   206 Mike Giasone           M                                   49:58.9   49:32.3   9:54  38  44.3       15       M 35-39                
250   254 Sandi Taylor           F      Sarasota       FL    US      50:18.4   49:35.4   9:55  57  59.8       12       F 55-59                
251   464 Mike Warm              M                                   49:49.1   49:37.6   9:56  49  48.1       20       M 45-49                
252   412 Melissa Hirstein       F                                   49:56.7   49:40.6   9:56  41  50.4       18       F 40-44                
253   317 John Williams          M                                   50:31.6   49:47.2   9:57  46  46.8       21       M 45-49                
254   54  Melissa Stochl         F                                   50:32.3   49:49.8   9:58  43  51.0       19       F 40-44                
255   387 GAIL HADLEY            F                                   50:15.5   49:55.6   9:59  63  64.2       7        F 60-64                
256   469 Ariana Gallegos        F                                   49:57.9   49:57.9   10:00 32  48.5       8        F 30-34                
257   678 Anna Enander           F                                   50:19.3   50:03.9   10:01 32  48.4       9        F 30-34                
258   50  Chris Hutchinson       M      Sarasota       FL    US      51:21.4   50:14.6   10:03 45  46.0       22       M 45-49                
259   181 Mariana Gargaun        F      Venice         FL    US      51:14.7   50:15.6   10:03 27  48.1       4        F 25-29                
260   717 Andy Yochum            M                                   50:39.0   50:16.4   10:03 47  46.7       23       M 45-49                
261   704 Fred Fiala             M      Sarasota       FL    US      50:28.7   50:20.3   10:04 79  66.4       3        M 75-79                
262   1   Sandy Chan             F      Sarasota       FL    US      50:31.4   50:20.5   10:04 28  48.1       5        F 25-29                
263   680 A. Menard              F                                   50:34.9   50:21.7   10:04 11  55.5       1        F 10-12                
264   553 Brenda Bailey          F                                   51:05.8   50:27.5   10:06 36  48.5       14       F 35-39                
265   583 angie hynes            F                                   50:48.0   50:35.1   10:07 36  48.3       15       F 35-39                
266   639 Adele Avolio           F                                   51:31.9   50:38.2   10:08 64  64.2       8        F 60-64                
267   183 Jerry Downs            M      Venice         FL    US      50:51.5   50:41.0   10:08 65  54.1       9        M 65-69                
268   56  Bonnie Higgins         F                                   51:19.6   50:41.6   10:08 49  53.2       22       F 45-49                
269   527 Carlann Evans          F                                   51:20.2   50:42.6   10:09 51  54.4       17       F 50-54                
270   609 Suzette Trainor        F      Nokomis        FL    US      51:03.0   50:50.0   10:10 65  64.9       3        F 65-69                
271   327 Anne Marie Paradiso    F      Venice         FL    US      51:00.8   50:51.8   10:10 75  75.4       1        F 75-79                
272   492 Edith Richman          F                                   51:28.5   50:52.0   10:10 48  52.4       23       F 45-49                
273   529 Lynnette Naughton      F      Sarasota       FL    US      51:31.9   50:53.3   10:11 50  53.6       18       F 50-54                
274   486 Terry Doughty          M      Nokomis        FL    US      51:16.9   50:54.0   10:11 56  49.7       14       M 55-59                
275   140 Tina Williams          F      Sarasota       FL    US      51:39.7   50:54.3   10:11 57  58.2       13       F 55-59                
276   663 Paul Jiantonio         M                                   51:32.9   50:56.8   10:11 52  48.0       23       M 50-54                
277   490 Don Balkwell           M                                   51:52.5   50:56.9   10:11 71  57.2       9        M 70-74                
278   578 Edward France          M                                   51:34.1   51:00.5   10:12 54  48.8       24       M 50-54                
279   72  Drew Grissell          F                                   51:48.4   51:04.5   10:13 35  47.7       16       F 35-39                
280   58  Michael Manoly         M                                   51:49.5   51:04.6   10:13 46  45.6       24       M 45-49                
281   520 Tom Johnson            M                                   51:26.6   51:15.6   10:15 60  51.1       14       M 60-64                
282   633 Mary Strait            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      51:45.1   51:22.6   10:17 47  51.3       24       F 45-49                
283   608 Kelly Rickerson        F                                   52:11.6   51:27.7   10:18 57  57.6       14       F 55-59                
284   654 Sarah Stephenson       F                                   51:58.1   51:42.3   10:20 31  46.8       10       F 30-34                
285   517 Therese Holmberg       F                                   52:25.6   51:43.1   10:21 46  50.4       25       F 45-49                
286   679 William Menard         M                                   52:01.7   51:48.6   10:22 66  53.4       10       M 65-69                
287   473 Diane Martin           F                                   52:03.2   51:49.6   10:22 69  67.4       4        F 65-69                
288   282 Edelma Montoya         F      Bradenton      FL    US      52:48.5   51:56.0   10:23 32  46.6       11       F 30-34                
289   500 Diana Shaheen          F                                   52:31.8   51:56.9   10:23 53  54.3       19       F 50-54                
290   112 John Cox               M      Sarasota       FL    US      52:40.1   52:01.5   10:24 52  47.0       25       M 50-54                
291   328 robert stern           M                                   52:33.0   52:01.9   10:24 63  51.7       15       M 60-64                
292   10  Anthony Karcz          M      Sarasota       FL    US      52:45.9   52:07.7   10:26 43  43.7       24       M 40-44                
293   52  Jan McNutt             F                                   52:32.6   52:15.2   10:27 54  54.7       20       F 50-54                
294   352 Jennifer Holmes        F      sarasota       FL    US      53:07.9   52:19.8   10:28 44  49.0       20       F 40-44                
295   727 Cory Langone           M                                   53:21.0   52:21.4   10:28 36  41.4       16       M 35-39                
296   215 Jojo Begala            F                                   52:55.3   52:21.9   10:28 41  47.8       21       F 40-44                
297   40  Deborah Zech           F                                   52:47.5   52:29.8   10:30 64  61.9       9        F 60-64                
298   713 Liliana Grisell Aleman F                                   53:04.0   52:32.3   10:30 43  48.4       22       F 40-44                
299   279 B. Weccele             F                                   53:03.7   52:36.9   10:31 10  54.7       2        F 10-12                
300   516 betsie van vyven       F                                   52:42.7   52:37.3   10:31 62  60.1       10       F 60-64                
301   7   James Williams         M                                   55:23.9   52:38.0   10:32 49  45.3       25       M 45-49                
302   666 Amy Webber             F                                   52:59.6   52:46.0   10:33 64  61.6       11       F 60-64                
303   259 Maureen Stanton        F                                   53:34.0   52:46.6   10:33 63  60.8       12       F 60-64                
304   699 Jill Sauchinitz        F                                   52:56.0   52:49.5   10:34 36  46.3       17       F 35-39                
305   393 MechAela Reed          F      Sarasota       FL    US      53:35.0   52:50.1   10:34 40  47.1       23       F 40-44                
306   250 Stacey Gilkison        F                                   53:31.3   52:52.6   10:35 45  48.9       26       F 45-49                
307   166 Tracy Calvert          F      Venice         FL    US      53:33.7   52:53.1   10:35 53  53.4       21       F 50-54                
308   649 Michele Mician         F      Sarasota       FL    US      53:13.5   52:54.6   10:35 42  47.7       24       F 40-44                
309   395 Sue Lee                F                                   53:31.5   52:55.0   10:35 61  59.0       13       F 60-64                
310   160 Melissa Myers          F                                   53:33.2   52:56.3   10:35 56  55.3       15       F 55-59                
311   336 Cynthia Sage           F                                   53:32.0   52:56.3   10:35 50  51.5       22       F 50-54                
312   442 Kim Hull               F                                   53:32.5   52:56.8   10:35 49  50.9       27       F 45-49                
313   270 Betsy Pecor            F      Sarasota       FL    US      53:32.6   53:00.7   10:36 50  51.4       23       F 50-54                
314   413 Tara Angus             F                                   53:22.9   53:03.7   10:37 43  47.9       25       F 40-44                
315   61  Dana Neal              F                                   54:15.2   53:13.6   10:39 50  51.2       24       F 50-54                
316   235 Teresa Fellows         F                                   53:38.3   53:14.9   10:39 63  60.2       14       F 60-64                
317   598 Hans Hollinsworth      M                                   53:41.2   53:15.3   10:39 66  52.0       11       M 65-69                
318   550 Robert Theis           M                                   53:17.0   53:17.0   10:39 68  52.9       12       M 65-69                
319   307 Jake Aslanian          M                                   53:40.5   53:17.1   10:39 72  55.4       10       M 70-74                
320   420 Jared Seymour          M                                   53:47.5   53:18.5   10:40 40  41.7       25       M 40-44                
321   402 Kristen Seymour        F      Sarasota       FL    US      53:47.9   53:19.8   10:40 37  46.0       18       F 35-39                
322   97  Doug Smoot             M                                   54:16.2   53:21.6   10:40 48  44.4       26       M 45-49                
323   57  Gena Smoot             F                                   54:16.0   53:22.3   10:40 47  49.4       28       F 45-49                
324   502 Lucia Branton          F                                   54:10.5   53:24.3   10:41 45  48.4       29       F 45-49                
325   260 Jennifer Jez           F                                   53:41.8   53:24.6   10:41 50  51.1       25       F 50-54                
326   237 Cindi Wozniak          F      Sarasota       FL    US      53:35.9   53:26.2   10:41 47  49.3       30       F 45-49                
327   92  Shelly Renner          F                                   54:36.1   53:35.4   10:43 43  47.4       26       F 40-44                
328   119 Ann Drummond           F                                   53:54.6   53:37.2   10:43 45  48.2       31       F 45-49                
329   360 Jeffrey Spiegel        M                                   54:02.9   53:37.4   10:43 70  53.7       11       M 70-74                
330   306 Michelle Williams      F      Venice         FL    US      54:35.5   53:49.5   10:46 46  48.5       32       F 45-49                
331   708 Lori Kern              F                                   54:35.5   53:50.9   10:46 44  47.6       27       F 40-44                
332   25  Gentry Butzko          F                                   54:49.1   53:58.1   10:48 39  45.9       19       F 35-39                
333   355 Tracy Reiser           F                                   54:26.7   54:04.3   10:49 46  48.2       33       F 45-49                
334   465 Barry Davis            M      Sarasota       FL    US      56:39.0   54:07.4   10:49 69  52.6       13       M 65-69                
335   638 jeffrey hollway        M      Sarasota       FL    US      54:59.6   54:07.5   10:50 75  57.1       4        M 75-79                
336   594 Sean Russ              M                                   55:11.4   54:15.3   10:51 43  42.0       26       M 40-44                
337   540 Peter Laughlin         M                                   55:23.0   54:18.5   10:52 61  48.7       16       M 60-64                
338   297 Andy Lash              M                                   54:37.4   54:22.9   10:53 63  49.5       17       M 60-64                
339   618 Holt Fisher            M                                   55:09.1   54:23.9   10:53 74  55.9       12       M 70-74                
340   505 Kelly McLeod           F                                   54:54.0   54:27.3   10:53 36  44.9       20       F 35-39                
341   389 TIM PARADISO           M      Venice         FL    US      54:37.7   54:28.1   10:54 79  61.4       5        M 75-79                
342   321 Becky Bedford          F                                   54:44.7   54:34.1   10:55 64  59.6       15       F 60-64                
343   190 Michael Milland        M                                   55:09.8   54:34.6   10:55 55  46.0       15       M 55-59                
344   138 Mette Milland          F                                   55:10.2   54:35.1   10:55 46  47.8       34       F 45-49                
345   208 John Babcock           M                                   55:19.8   54:35.7   10:55 50  44.1       26       M 50-54                
346   559 TIM ADDISON            M                                   55:07.9   54:37.5   10:56 59  47.5       16       M 55-59                
347   686 Dave Colley            M                                   54:53.2   54:45.3   10:57 50  44.0       27       M 50-54                
348   94  Cindy Denton           F                                   55:05.5   54:45.3   10:57 40  45.5       28       F 40-44                
349   750 Lisa Mietz             F                                   55:07.7   54:50.9   10:58 54  52.1       26       F 50-54                
350   625 Tom Maynard            M                                   55:06.9   54:52.5   10:59 74  55.4       13       M 70-74                
351   117 Jane Molaro            F      Sarasota       FL    US      55:02.8   54:52.8   10:59 48  48.6       35       F 45-49                
352   377 Patrick Bossman        M                                   55:14.7   54:55.1   10:59 46  42.4       27       M 45-49                
353   4   Christine Rouillard    F                                   55:19.7   55:09.3   11:02 51  50.0       27       F 50-54                
354   592 Sally Werner           F      Sarasota       FL    US      55:59.8   55:11.7   11:02 58  54.4       16       F 55-59                
355   209 Wendy Rose             F      Venice         FL    US      55:54.2   55:16.6   11:03 50  49.3       28       F 50-54                
356   9   Kreg Sterns            M      Sarasota       FL    US      55:54.7   55:18.1   11:04 52  44.2       28       M 50-54                
357   379 Angela Hartvigsen      F                                   55:55.5   55:26.7   11:05 52  50.3       29       F 50-54                
358   370 Jake Hartvigsen        M                                   55:55.8   55:27.6   11:06 53  44.5       29       M 50-54                
359   515 Bob Geyer              M      Port Charlotte FL    US      55:57.5   55:30.3   11:06 70  51.9       14       M 70-74                
360   145 Danielle ODonnell      F                                   56:36.7   55:32.7   11:07 47  47.4       36       F 45-49                
361   696 Irene Kelley           F      Bradenton      FL    US      56:05.7   55:38.6   11:08 42  45.3       29       F 40-44                
362   161 Suzanne Meister        F                                   56:17.6   55:43.5   11:09 52  50.1       30       F 50-54                
363   302 Soraya Preseault       F                                   56:09.7   55:44.7   11:09 27  43.4       6        F 25-29                
364   154 Becca Chamberlain      F      Sarasota       FL    US      56:10.0   55:45.3   11:09 26  43.4       7        F 25-29                
365   660 paul dyer              M                                   56:13.7   55:51.6   11:10 59  46.5       17       M 55-59                
366   67  Jen Drennon            F                                   56:37.4   55:53.6   11:11 37  43.9       21       F 35-39                
367   522 Stacie Mason           F                                   55:54.4   55:54.4   11:11 46  46.7       37       F 45-49                
368   506 Donald Fialka          M      Venice         FL    US      56:32.7   56:02.9   11:13 76  56.1       6        M 75-79                
369   102 josephine nicolosi     F                                   56:30.6   56:15.7   11:15 73  66.0       1        F 70-74                
370   358 Dak Le                 M                                   57:00.8   56:24.2   11:17 37  38.7       17       M 35-39                
371   143 Stephanie Adams        F                                   56:58.4   56:25.0   11:17 50  48.3       31       F 50-54                
372   79  shelly castro          F                                   56:58.9   56:26.3   11:17 49  47.8       38       F 45-49                
373   179 Cindy Barco            F                                   56:59.5   56:26.5   11:17 69  61.9       5        F 65-69                
374   218 L. BUTLER              M                                   57:19.9   56:27.9   11:18 7   53.2       3        M 1- 9                 
375   176 Anonymous Participant  M                                   57:20.3   56:29.7   11:18 45  40.9       28       M 45-49                
376   400 Conrad Bernier         M                                   56:56.1   56:36.2   11:19 74  53.7       15       M 70-74                
377   305 Chuck Van Duzee        M                                   57:42.8   56:51.8   11:22 80  60.1       1        M 80-84                
378   205 Ken LeBoutillier       M                                   57:17.7   57:00.1   11:24 58  45.2       18       M 55-59                
379   353 Kelli Carter           F                                   57:22.4   57:02.3   11:24 34  42.6       12       F 30-34                
380   731 Amy Snodgrass          F                                   57:20.9   57:05.4   11:25 46  45.7       39       F 45-49                
381   624 Robyn Sadlo            F                                   58:16.2   57:13.6   11:27 44  44.8       30       F 40-44                
382   23  Janine Hebeler         F      Sarasota       FL    US      58:04.9   57:15.8   11:27 53  49.3       32       F 50-54                
383   461 Jennifer Smith         F      Sarasota       FL    US      58:13.7   57:26.1   11:29 33  42.2       13       F 30-34                
384   93  Stephanie Rodriguez    F                                   57:32.0   57:32.0   11:30 46  45.3       40       F 45-49                
385   610 Deb Martin             F                                   58:19.1   57:32.2   11:30 59  52.9       17       F 55-59                
386   645 Lynette Crane          F      Sarasota       FL    US      58:37.2   57:40.0   11:32 49  46.7       41       F 45-49                
387   646 Scott Tate             M                                   58:37.2   57:40.2   11:32 48  41.0       29       M 45-49                
388   315 Paul Parker            M      Sarasota       FL    US      58:37.2   57:43.5   11:33 51  42.0       30       M 50-54                
389   131 Noelle segal           F                                   58:46.4   57:45.0   11:33 39  42.9       22       F 35-39                
390   707 Briana Sandburg        F                                   58:42.5   57:45.3   11:33 40  43.1       31       F 40-44                
391   635 michael shaughnessy    M                                   58:47.6   57:49.6   11:34 66  47.9       14       M 65-69                
392   109 Donna Loud             F                                   58:47.6   57:49.8   11:34 64  56.2       16       F 60-64                
393   28  Paul Zech              M                                   58:09.6   57:50.4   11:34 65  47.4       15       M 65-69                
394   581 Rochelle White         F                                   58:36.5   57:55.3   11:35 62  54.6       17       F 60-64                
395   48  Jim O'Donnell          M      Sarasota       FL    US      58:18.6   57:56.7   11:35 63  46.5       18       M 60-64                
396   340 Tom Bedford            M                                   58:34.0   58:03.4   11:37 70  49.6       16       M 70-74                
397   70  Valerie Ealey          F                                   58:29.5   58:03.6   11:37 56  50.4       18       F 55-59                
398   734 Mary J Hall            F                                   58:30.7   58:09.3   11:38 73  63.8       2        F 70-74                
399   627 Kathleen Kurtz         F                                   58:57.7   58:09.6   11:38 44  44.0       32       F 40-44                
400   383 Darbi Bossman          F                                   58:31.7   58:12.5   11:39 38  42.3       23       F 35-39                
401   386 F. Bossman             F                                   58:33.6   58:15.2   11:39 10  49.4       3        F 10-12                
402   291 Kathi Pletzke          F                                   58:58.9   58:18.7   11:40 55  49.6       19       F 55-59                
403   737 Chelsea ONeill         F                                   58:51.0   58:19.3   11:40 28  41.5       8        F 25-29                
404   437 Wil Curtis             M                                   59:31.9   58:21.8   11:40 42  38.7       27       M 40-44                
405   29  Liz Moneymaker         F      Sarasota       FL    US      58:37.0   58:37.0   11:43 48  45.5       42       F 45-49                
406   595 Leah McElroy           F                                   59:02.2   58:39.4   11:44 75  65.4       2        F 75-79                
407   81  Maria Escalante        F                                   59:31.7   58:39.8   11:44 34  41.4       14       F 30-34                
408   200 Marjorie Paterson      F      Bradenton      FL    US      59:22.7   58:41.2   11:44 68  58.6       6        F 65-69                
409   38  Jim Paterson           M      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      59:23.7   58:42.8   11:45 60  44.6       19       M 60-64                
410   555 William Kennedy        M                                   59:36.0   58:45.8   11:45 24  36.3       4        M 20-24                
411   408 Monica Sweeney         F                                   59:22.9   58:49.1   11:46 52  47.4       33       F 50-54                
412   411 Joe Sweeney            M                                   59:24.1   58:49.9   11:46 52  41.6       31       M 50-54                
413   356 Lauren Hughey          F                                   59:26.6   58:54.6   11:47 35  41.4       24       F 35-39                
414   257 T. Ashby               M      sarasota       FL    US      59:03.4   58:54.8   11:47 12  40.2       2        M 10-12                
415   397 Rachel Brodsky         F                                   59:28.0   58:56.9   11:47 31  41.1       15       F 30-34                
416   653 Amy Wittman            F                                   58:57.7   58:57.7   11:48 38  41.8       25       F 35-39                
417   435 John didovic           M                                   59:48.4   59:01.0   11:48 76  53.3       7        M 75-79                
418   373 Elisa Hunt             F                                   59:33.0   59:01.0   11:48 34  41.2       16       F 30-34                
419   579 Bree Parrish           F                           US      59:15.1   59:06.2   11:49 32  41.0       17       F 30-34                
420   320 Christina Captain      F      Sarasota       FL    US      59:29.3   59:08.4   11:50 50  46.1       34       F 50-54                
421   535 Brian Loughrey         M                                   1:00:10.4 59:23.8   11:53 50  40.5       32       M 50-54                
422   191 Sandra Osborne         F                                   1:00:32.6 59:29.5   11:54 64  54.7       18       F 60-64                
423   311 Wendy Stearns          F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:00:09.6 59:31.0   11:54 59  51.1       20       F 55-59                
424   171 Paul Baran             M                                   59:35.5   59:31.9   11:54 71  49.0       17       M 70-74                
425   124 jack jacobs            M      Bradenton      FL    US      59:50.6   59:32.9   11:55 78  54.9       8        M 75-79                
426   366 Jack Williams          M                                   1:00:21.5 59:35.9   11:55 18  35.8       2        M 16-19                
427   392 pat McCarthy           F                                   1:00:27.9 59:36.1   11:55 60  51.7       19       F 60-64                
428   398 Chris Common           M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:00:17.2 59:39.0   11:56 62  44.7       20       M 60-64                
429   150 Stacey monroe          F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:00:30.2 59:40.0   11:56 57  49.7       21       F 55-59                
430   274 Amanda Sturino         F                                   1:00:17.8 59:48.4   11:58 36  40.9       26       F 35-39                
431   375 Deanna Allard          F                                   1:00:55.5 59:53.1   11:59 58  50.2       22       F 55-59                
432   481 Sharna Rozin           F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:00:48.5 1:00:07.6 12:02 54  47.5       35       F 50-54                
433   64  Sarah Tacheny          F                                   1:00:49.0 1:00:09.0 12:02 47  43.8       43       F 45-49                
434   584 Rebeca Lerant          F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:00:49.8 1:00:09.6 12:02 47  43.8       44       F 45-49                
435   357 Charles Elsey          M                                   1:01:01.7 1:00:11.7 12:02 37  36.2       18       M 35-39                
436   369 Jewell DeMarco         F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:01:01.6 1:00:11.8 12:02 40  41.4       33       F 40-44                
437   733 Jeremy Steffy          M      LAKEWOOD RCH   FL    US      1:00:39.6 1:00:13.1 12:03 41  37.2       28       M 40-44                
438   241 Michelle Field         F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:00:42.1 1:00:16.0 12:03 46  43.3       45       F 45-49                
439   60  Lisa Frazier           F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:01:12.2 1:00:17.0 12:03 37  40.7       27       F 35-39                
440   73  Hillary Maher          F      Nokomis        FL    US      1:01:06.9 1:00:17.1 12:03 40  41.3       34       F 40-44                
441   548 Megan Wessel           F      Myakka City    FL    US      1:00:44.5 1:00:23.8 12:05 25  40.1       9        F 25-29                
442   669 BETTYE SMITH           F                                   1:01:06.0 1:00:32.1 12:06 70  58.6       3        F 70-74                
443   390 Robert Goldblatt       M                                   1:00:34.9 1:00:34.9 12:07 77  52.9       9        M 75-79                
444   476 Thomas Carpenter       M                                   1:01:23.8 1:00:36.4 12:07 59  42.8       19       M 55-59                
445   155 Michael Osborne        M                                   1:02:15.0 1:01:15.3 12:15 59  42.4       20       M 55-59                
446   283 Vicki Connell          F                                   1:02:22.8 1:01:30.3 12:18 59  49.5       23       F 55-59                
447   240 Holly Weber            F                                   1:02:11.1 1:01:44.2 12:21 36  39.6       28       F 35-39                
448   122 Frederick Culpepper    M                                   1:02:06.0 1:01:55.8 12:23 54  40.2       33       M 50-54                
449   647 Kristina Murphy        F                                   1:02:21.0 1:01:58.1 12:24 33  39.1       18       F 30-34                
450   552 David Griffiths        M                                   1:02:52.4 1:01:58.7 12:24 74  49.0       18       M 70-74                
451   142 Karen Suter            F                                   1:02:55.0 1:02:13.5 12:27 50  43.8       36       F 50-54                
452   186 James Hawkins          M      Venice         FL    US      1:03:33.0 1:03:03.0 12:37 59  41.2       21       M 55-59                
453   106 Lisa Hawkins           F      Venice         FL    US      1:03:33.5 1:03:03.1 12:37 54  45.3       37       F 50-54                
454   531 Margarete Braga        F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:03:25.1 1:03:06.5 12:37 61  49.5       20       F 60-64                
455   322 Esther Van Duzee       F                                   1:04:08.7 1:03:15.9 12:39 77  62.6       3        F 75-79                
456   182 Kristine Dimick        F                                   1:03:50.0 1:03:21.1 12:40 50  43.0       38       F 50-54                
457   599 Christina Bowman       F                                   1:03:51.4 1:03:21.6 12:40 53  44.6       39       F 50-54                
458   147 Stefanie Mastos        F                                   1:03:50.4 1:03:22.2 12:40 50  43.0       40       F 50-54                
459   676 Drew Stuart            M      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      1:03:57.6 1:03:26.9 12:41 70  45.4       19       M 70-74                
460   671 Lisa DeGenaro          F                                   1:04:23.5 1:03:31.9 12:42 53  44.4       41       F 50-54                
461   601 Sharon Guy             F                                   1:04:26.8 1:03:34.1 12:43 57  46.6       24       F 55-59                
462   433 Jennifer Jaworski      F                                   1:04:26.2 1:03:49.8 12:46 58  47.1       25       F 55-59                
463   192 Pamela Detko           F      Venice         FL    US      1:04:25.7 1:03:55.8 12:47 66  52.3       7        F 65-69                
464   207 Tom Detko              M      Venice         FL    US      1:04:29.9 1:03:59.0 12:48 67  43.7       16       M 65-69                
465   508 Jane Fulton            F                                   1:04:30.7 1:04:02.9 12:49 48  41.6       46       F 45-49                
466   662 Diane McAnally         F                                   1:04:27.8 1:04:03.6 12:49 76  60.8       4        F 75-79                
467   736 richard sanks          M                                   1:04:33.5 1:04:12.1 12:50 71  45.4       20       M 70-74                
468   567 Cheryl Coley           F                                   1:04:55.9 1:04:12.8 12:51 45  40.3       47       F 45-49                
469   626 Heidi Nelson           F                                   1:04:30.7 1:04:30.7 12:54 53  43.8       42       F 50-54                
470   642 Dennis Elkins          M      Venice         FL    US      1:04:35.6 1:04:35.6 12:55 65  42.4       17       M 65-69                
471   99  mary murphy            F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:05:32.0 1:04:50.1 12:58 59  46.9       26       F 55-59                
472   472 Patti Carpenter        F                                   1:05:41.7 1:04:56.6 12:59 54  44.0       43       F 50-54                
473   484 Heather Carpenter      F                                   1:05:42.0 1:04:57.2 12:59 25  37.3       10       F 25-29                
474   615 Lois Collins           F                                   1:05:26.5 1:05:00.6 13:00 73  57.1       4        F 70-74                
475   364 Stephanie Accardi      F      Venice         FL    US      1:05:35.7 1:05:07.8 13:02 33  37.2       19       F 30-34                
476   345 Ed Wolfe               M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:06:09.8 1:05:23.3 13:05 73  45.8       21       M 70-74                
477   438 Bonnie Curtis          F                                   1:06:33.2 1:05:23.5 13:05 52  42.7       44       F 50-54                
478   221 Ann Morgan             F                                   1:06:07.0 1:05:24.9 13:05 81  65.4       1        F 80-84                
479   149 peg miller             F                                   1:06:02.4 1:05:30.9 13:06 67  51.8       8        F 65-69                
480   111 Robin Peyerk           F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:05:32.5 1:05:32.5 13:07 33  37.0       20       F 30-34                
481   319 sarah stern            F                                   1:06:02.8 1:05:32.9 13:07 60  47.0       21       F 60-64                
482   611 Nancy Hennig           F                                   1:06:06.3 1:05:39.4 13:08 68  52.4       9        F 65-69                
483   551 Richard Tuers          M                                   1:05:53.2 1:05:41.4 13:08 63  41.0       21       M 60-64                
484   510 Mary Zuknick           F                                   1:06:47.5 1:05:55.4 13:11 76  59.1       5        F 75-79                
485   177 Leslie Routh           F                                   1:06:40.4 1:06:02.4 13:12 49  40.8       48       F 45-49                
486   504 John Foreman           M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:06:51.7 1:06:02.7 13:13 71  44.1       22       M 70-74                
487   477 Paul Cerami            M                                   1:07:03.8 1:06:14.8 13:15 55  37.9       22       M 55-59                
488   564 christina emilius      F                                   1:07:14.8 1:06:31.7 13:18 47  39.6       49       F 45-49                
489   211 Halyna Petrova         F                                   1:07:55.0 1:06:43.5 13:21 58  45.0       27       F 55-59                
490   455 Chris Auer             M                                   1:07:48.0 1:06:43.6 13:21 46  34.9       30       M 45-49                
491   45  William Rolette        M                                   1:07:54.9 1:06:43.8 13:21 59  38.9       23       M 55-59                
492   381 Sandy Moutoux          F                                   1:07:31.5 1:07:02.3 13:24 64  48.5       22       F 60-64                
493   55  Jennifer Strait        F                                   1:08:14.0 1:07:16.8 13:27 41  37.2       35       F 40-44                
494   499 Jerry Bruns            M                                   1:07:46.8 1:07:27.6 13:30 78  48.5       10       M 75-79                
495   133 Cynthia Sweeney        F                                   1:08:11.0 1:07:36.2 13:31 59  45.0       28       F 55-59                
496   175 Eric Nygaard           M                                   1:08:11.1 1:07:36.2 13:31 54  36.8       34       M 50-54                
497   560 Susan Manor            F                                   1:08:43.9 1:07:59.7 13:36 54  42.0       45       F 50-54                
498   650 Pat Woodley            F      Venice         FL    US      1:09:05.0 1:08:04.5 13:37 63  47.1       23       F 60-64                
499   289 E. Weccele             M                                   1:08:42.7 1:08:17.9 13:40 8   41.3       4        M 1- 9                 
500   231 Anonymous Participant  F                                   1:09:32.0 1:09:07.6 13:50 39  35.8       29       F 35-39                
501   493 Laura Buckland         F                                   1:09:36.8 1:09:12.3 13:50 65  47.6       10       F 65-69                
502   42  Jessica Oldfather      F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:09:50.0 1:09:27.1 13:53 39  35.7       30       F 35-39                
503   612 Kimberli Radtke        F                                   1:10:16.0 1:09:29.6 13:54 50  39.2       46       F 50-54                
504   69  Melinda Hooper         F      Englewood      FL    US      1:09:50.7 1:09:29.8 13:54 38  35.4       31       F 35-39                
505   652 Paula Casane           F                                   1:10:16.3 1:09:30.3 13:54 47  37.9       50       F 45-49                
506   692 J. knowles             M                                   1:10:26.6 1:09:31.5 13:54 10  36.7       3        M 10-12                
507   690 Ann knowles            F                                   1:10:26.7 1:09:31.5 13:54 44  36.8       36       F 40-44                
508   693 C. knowles             F                                   1:10:26.6 1:09:32.7 13:55 8   44.2       2        F 1- 9                 
509   691 Jeff knowles           M                                   1:10:26.6 1:09:33.2 13:55 48  34.0       31       M 45-49                
510   91  Sally Libonati         F      Rotonda West   FL    US      1:09:54.6 1:09:54.6 13:59 42  36.1       37       F 40-44                
511   216 Rachel Chambers        F                                   1:11:57.8 1:10:45.4 14:09 45  36.5       51       F 45-49                
512   449 John Muncey            M                                   1:12:22.4 1:11:31.8 14:18 69  39.8       18       M 65-69                
513   665 Cathy Terhaar          F                                   1:11:59.7 1:11:35.3 14:19 67  47.4       11       F 65-69                
514   316 Joy Scott              F                                   1:12:01.1 1:11:35.7 14:19 74  52.7       5        F 70-74                
515   414 Dawn Allen             F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:12:55.5 1:12:09.2 14:26 59  42.2       29       F 55-59                
516   725 Ed Watson              M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:13:38.8 1:12:43.0 14:33 83  50.9       2        M 80-84                
517   501 AG Lafley              M                                   1:15:13.2 1:14:38.3 14:56 70  38.6       23       M 70-74                
518   344 Rebecca Lewis          F                                   1:17:45.5 1:16:44.9 15:21 40  32.4       38       F 40-44                
519   616 Candace Fisher         F                                   1:17:58.0 1:16:52.8 15:23 68  44.8       12       F 65-69                
520   184 S Kent Morgan          M                                   1:17:56.5 1:16:54.1 15:23 81  45.6       3        M 80-84                
521   187 Kent Wiley             M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:18:01.7 1:16:59.3 15:24 85  51.2       1        M 85-89                
522   507 Sherry Kelly           F      Venice         FL    US      1:18:08.8 1:17:14.2 15:27 72  47.3       6        F 70-74                
523   86  Mary Lenari            F                                   1:18:11.7 1:17:18.0 15:28 70  45.9       7        F 70-74                
524   546 Dave siegwald          M                                   1:19:47.1 1:18:23.5 15:41 74  38.8       24       M 70-74                
525   293 Susan McGregor         F                                   1:19:47.7 1:18:23.9 15:41 75  48.9       6        F 75-79                
526   534 Z. Johnson             M                                   1:19:24.5 1:18:38.3 15:44 9   34.0       5        M 1- 9                 
527   600 Carol Westerman        F                                   1:19:46.4 1:18:39.5 15:44 79  52.1       7        F 75-79                
528   532 Wynta Loughrey         F                                   1:19:26.1 1:18:40.5 15:44 37  31.2       32       F 35-39                
529   697 Sandra Donath          F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:19:53.7 1:18:42.8 15:45 55  36.8       30       F 55-59                
530   417 Terry Deshaies         M                                   1:19:54.9 1:18:46.1 15:45 54  31.6       35       M 50-54                
531   247 Meg Castner            F                                   1:20:33.0 1:19:24.8 15:53 68  43.3       13       F 65-69                
532   372 David Altiero          M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:20:49.4 1:19:51.4 15:58 41  28.1       29       M 40-44                
533   441 Boyd Yesler            M                                   1:20:28.5 1:19:54.4 15:59 66  34.6       19       M 65-69                
534   253 Colleen Higgins        F                                   1:22:59.7 1:21:50.9 16:22 56  35.8       31       F 55-59                
535   196 Robert Palmatier       M                                   1:23:00.7 1:21:51.0 16:22 48  28.9       32       M 45-49                
536   511 Raymond Zuknick        M                                   1:28:07.7 1:27:01.6 17:24 78  37.6       11       M 75-79                
537   153 Mary Hartnett          F                                   1:27:52.5 1:27:03.3 17:25 54  32.8       47       F 50-54                
538   637 Chris Coviello         F      Venice         FL    US      1:27:53.5 1:27:03.9 17:25 50  31.3       48       F 50-54                
539   519 Carol Geyer            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      1:28:39.9 1:27:46.5 17:33 70  40.4       8        F 70-74                
540   483 Joan Morgan            F                                   1:28:40.9 1:27:47.5 17:34 72  41.6       9        F 70-74                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk 85  34  1       M      Sarasota FL US 30:45.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 243 45  8       F      North Port FL US 32:45.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Carrington 620 49  6       M               32:31.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Fernanda Scalera 544 48  17      F               34:17.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Stueve 526 61  13      M      Englewood FL US 33:49.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     kim sheffield 565 51  20      F               34:26.5 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     bill shaw 562 74  28      M               36:42.2 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 702 62  34      F      Sarasota FL US 36:53.7 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dean Denman 569 70  46      M               38:11.4 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nancy Downs 234 70  202     F      Venice FL US 47:37.9 

Embed Code