Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     521 Corey Peyerk                M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:09.8   29:09.8   5:50  35  74.0       1        M OA     
2     648 John Stevenson              M      Sarasota         FL    US      29:19.7   29:16.8   5:51  38  74.9       1        M 35-39  
3     311 Shawn Johnson               M      North Port       FL    US      29:38.5   29:37.2   5:55  39  74.6       2        M 35-39  
4     264 Taylor Henninge             M      Gainesville      FL    US      30:36.8   30:34.0   6:07  27  69.7       1        M 25-29  
5     516 Mark Pellman                M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:16.8   31:14.5   6:15  26  68.2       2        M 25-29  
6     18  Robert Ashodian             M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:19.3   31:19.3   6:16  40  71.0       1        M M      
7     242 Brian Guidroz               M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:22.6   31:19.8   6:16  31  68.1       1        M 30-34  
8     75  Heather Butcher             F      Nokomis          FL    US      31:31.2   31:31.2   6:18  46  82.8       1        F OA     
9     723 Dennis White                M      Ft Lauderdale    FL    US      31:34.4   31:34.4   6:19  51  76.9       1        M GM     
10    255 Will Hartvigsen             M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:47.4   31:39.6   6:20  14  71.1       1        M 13-15  
11    556 Darrin Rohr                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:44.4   31:41.4   6:20  53  77.8       1        M 50-54  
12    91  Paul Carrington             M      Bradenton        FL    US      31:52.3   31:48.3   6:22  50  75.7       2        M 50-54  
13    26  Kylee Bernthisel            F                                     32:13.1   32:08.9   6:26  19  75.5       1        F 16-19  
14    425 Geoffrey Michel             M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:12.6   32:10.9   6:26  48  73.5       1        M 45-49  
15    711 Jesse Brisson               M                                     32:19.2   32:13.8   6:27  39  68.5       3        M 35-39  
16    654 Kevin Stockslager           M      Tampa            FL    US      32:23.3   32:19.4   6:28  33  66.3       2        M 30-34  
17    289 Daniel Howe                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:38.3   32:33.6   6:31  37  67.0       4        M 35-39  
18    295 Adam Jaco                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:36.3   32:34.4   6:31  41  68.8       1        M 40-44  
19    715 Karah O'halloran            F                             US      32:49.3   32:47.4   6:33  23  73.8       1        F 20-24  
20    480 Dave Ochsendorf             M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:01.7   32:58.8   6:36  45  70.1       2        M 45-49  
21    296 Kelli Jaco                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:05.6   33:02.5   6:37  36  74.0       1        F 35-39  
22    66  Adam Bright                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:42.3   33:36.7   6:43  52  72.8       3        M 50-54  
23    633 Robert Stanton              M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:54.7   33:50.6   6:46  55  74.1       1        M 55-59  
24    709 Katie Waters                F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:03.7   34:01.3   6:48  37  72.1       2        F 35-39  
25    139 Chris DeLeonardo            M      Sarasota         FL    US      34:24.7   34:21.4   6:52  42  65.7       2        M 40-44  
26    455 Cody Moss                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      34:31.6   34:28.6   6:54  34  62.4       3        M 30-34  
27    473 Rebecca Nordman             F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:41.0   34:35.3   6:55  37  70.9       5        M 35-39  
28    36  DAVID BEGALA                M      SARASOTA         FL    US      34:42.1   34:35.6   6:55  47  67.9       3        M 45-49  
29    727 Bruce Wildgrube             M      Bradenton        FL    US      34:43.1   34:37.4   6:55  57  73.7       2        M 55-59  
30    168 Scott Dunlap                M      Bradenton        FL    US      34:51.3   34:45.8   6:57  58  74.1       3        M 55-59  
31    743 Carl Albano                 M                                     34:58.8   34:56.3   6:59  24  61.0       1        M 20-24  
32    371 Lauren Lumley               F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:05.4   35:03.2   7:01  26  69.0       1        F 25-29  
33    44  Jeffrey Berman              M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:09.8   35:04.7   7:01  52  69.7       4        M 50-54  
34    467 JESSi Neitzel               F      Ellenton         FL    US      35:18.1   35:13.8   7:03  33  68.8       1        F 30-34  
35    101 Rachel Chambers             F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:23.5   35:23.5   7:05  46  73.7       1        F M      
36    695 Lauren Udwari               F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:30.5   35:26.0   7:05  35  68.8       3        F 35-39  
37    362 Rob Loeffler                M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:33.1   35:27.8   7:06  48  66.7       4        M 45-49  
38    468 Matthew Neitzel             M      Ellenton         FL    US      35:39.1   35:29.0   7:06  35  60.8       6        M 35-39  
39    602 Kim Sheffield               F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:34.9   35:34.9   7:07  52  78.4       1        F GM     
40    489 Mark Opitz                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:41.0   35:35.7   7:07  56  71.1       4        M 55-59  
41    113 Jim Harding                 M                             US      35:42.1   35:36.5   7:07  57  71.7       5        M 55-59  
42    736 Beth Wispelwey              F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:45.2   35:40.4   7:08  33  68.0       2        F 30-34  
43    359 Sally Libonati              F      Rotonda West     FL    US      35:47.2   35:41.7   7:08  43  71.2       1        F 40-44  
44    115 Gold Coast COMP 2           M                                     36:00.6   35:54.1   7:11  35  60.1       7        M 35-39  
45    442 Thomas Mitchell             M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:04.5   35:56.2   7:11  41  62.4       3        M 40-44  
46    159 Brian Donovan               M      Bradenton        FL    US      36:07.9   36:02.6   7:13  59  72.0       6        M 55-59  
47    33  Linda Bayne                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:12.3   36:08.3   7:14  56  81.0       1        F 55-59  
48    675 Corey Talbot                F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:23.5   36:19.9   7:16  32  66.7       3        F 30-34  
49    594 Edward Sera                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:51.4   36:42.4   7:20  47  64.0       5        M 45-49  
50    272 Juan Hidalgo                M      North Port       FL    US      37:04.0   36:59.4   7:24  55  67.8       7        M 55-59  
51    554 Charles Roediger            M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:06.6   36:59.5   7:24  49  64.5       6        M 45-49  
52    275 Mike Hilliard               M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:11.0   37:04.6   7:25  55  67.7       8        M 55-59  
53    705 Lee Wallace                 M      North Port       FL    US      37:15.1   37:07.7   7:26  44  61.8       4        M 40-44  
54    507 Donald Peachey              M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:20.0   37:12.3   7:26  55  67.4       9        M 55-59  
55    405 Amy McCormack               F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:17.0   37:17.0   7:27  63  86.0       1        F SGM    
56    691 Donald Trail                M      Osprey           FL    US      37:27.6   37:20.9   7:28  33  57.4       4        M 30-34  
57    358 Shane Lewis                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:39.6   37:22.6   7:29  49  63.9       7        M 45-49  
58    43  Julie Berling               F      Venice           FL    US      37:38.5   37:34.3   7:31  51  73.4       1        F 50-54  
59    559 Vicky Romocki               F      Osprey           FL    US      37:48.8   37:39.0   7:32  41  66.5       2        F 40-44  
60    236 Jim Grimes                  M      Englewood        FL    US      37:53.4   37:46.1   7:33  38  58.1       8        M 35-39  
61    162 Michael Drennon             M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:52.8   37:46.3   7:33  39  58.5       5        M 50-54  
62    259 Ned Hawkins                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:54.8   37:54.8   7:35  62  70.4       1        M SGM    
63    143 Dean Denman                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:57.6   37:57.6   7:36  71  76.8       1        M V      
64    254 Jake Hartvigsen             M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:07.4   38:00.3   7:36  54  65.5       6        M 50-54  
65    627 John Spalding               M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:17.5   38:11.3   7:38  36  56.8       9        M 35-39  
66    327 Brett Keyser                M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:32.7   38:22.6   7:41  38  57.2       10       M 35-39  
67    123 Stephen Crane               M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:28.9   38:26.5   7:41  55  65.3       10       M 55-59  
68    586 Kevin Schrock               M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:35.0   38:30.0   7:42  50  62.5       7        M 50-54  
69    659 Kathleen Strayer            F      Venice           FL    US      38:41.5   38:31.4   7:42  55  75.1       2        F 55-59  
70    146 Anonymous Participant       M                             US      38:42.8   38:35.2   7:43  58  66.7       11       M 55-59  
71    703 Erika Wallace               F      North Port       FL    US      38:49.4   38:42.2   7:44  44  66.2       3        F 40-44  
72    373 Al Lyman                    M      Nokomis          FL    US      38:50.3   38:42.8   7:45  58  66.5       12       M 55-59  
73    726 Cindy Wiegand               F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:48.1   38:43.4   7:45  39  64.0       4        F 35-39  
74    481 Kristy Ochsendorf           F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:54.7   38:48.5   7:46  39  63.8       5        F 35-39  
75    694 Tom treend                  M      Nokomis          FL    US      38:57.6   38:49.8   7:46  68  72.6       1        M 65-69  
76    533 Nathan Preseault            M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:03.7   38:54.2   7:47  29  54.8       3        M 25-29  
77    542 Shane Reiser                M      Bradenton        FL    US      39:06.3   38:58.2   7:48  46  59.8       8        M 45-49  
78    201 J. France                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:10.6   39:04.2   7:49  9   76.0       1        F 0- 9   
79    183 Janet Feldman               F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:13.1   39:04.5   7:49  60  78.9       1        F 60-64  
80    241 Mary Guarino                F      Venice           FL    US      39:23.6   39:06.3   7:49  51  70.5       2        F 50-54  
81    280 Robert Hoffman              M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:28.1   39:15.9   7:51  54  63.4       8        M 50-54  
82    1   Marti Stetter               F      North Port       FL    US      39:20.9   39:17.9   7:52  60  78.4       2        F 60-64  
83    503 Aaron Patmor                M      Bradenton        FL    US      39:40.1   39:20.7   7:52  16  55.3       1        M 16-19  
84    634 Jim Staub                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:36.3   39:23.6   7:53  46  59.1       9        M 45-49  
85    119 David Cook                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:40.4   39:29.3   7:54  48  59.9       10       M 45-49  
86    268 Cordie Hentges              F      Bradenton        FL    US      39:41.5   39:32.1   7:54  45  65.4       1        F 45-49  
87    595 Mark Seul                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:38.6   39:32.1   7:54  30  54.0       5        M 30-34  
88    511 Robert Pearce               M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:04.7   39:34.2   7:55  59  65.6       13       M 55-59  
89    309 Holly Johnson               F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:48.4   39:38.2   7:56  57  74.8       3        F 55-59  
90    270 Mariryan Heschmeyer         F      Nokomis          FL    US      39:42.6   39:38.6   7:56  40  62.8       4        F 40-44  
91    348 Adam Lawson                 M      Winter Park      FL    US      39:57.2   39:41.9   7:56  38  55.3       11       M 35-39  
92    169 Jeremy Dunnan               M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      40:00.1   39:43.7   7:57  27  53.7       4        M 25-29  
93    281 Lutz Hoffmann               M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:00.0   39:54.2   7:59  72  74.0       1        M 70-74  
94    368 Kevin Love                  M      Gainesville      FL    US      40:05.4   39:56.4   7:59  37  54.6       12       M 35-39  
95    118 Patti Connors               F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:08.4   40:03.2   8:01  56  73.1       4        F 55-59  
96    529 Carl Poleschner             M      Venice           FL    US      40:17.6   40:09.9   8:02  49  59.4       11       M 45-49  
97    349 Janice Lawson               F      Tallahassee      FL    US      40:31.9   40:12.9   8:03  40  61.9       3        F 50-54  
98    697 Michael Valley              M      Bradenton        FL    US      40:32.0   40:14.6   8:03  49  59.3       12       M 45-49  
99    232 Laura Graber                F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:35.8   40:23.1   8:05  49  66.7       2        F 45-49  
100   184 Gina Ferlise                F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:31.8   40:23.9   8:05  49  66.7       3        F 45-49  
101   337 Mark Kowalski               M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:09.2   40:24.4   8:05  41  55.5       5        M 40-44  
102   76  Agnese Butler               F      Nokomis          FL    US      40:53.4   40:29.3   8:06  38  60.8       6        F 35-39  
103   342 Pamela Pedrero              F                             US      40:41.3   40:33.6   8:07  43  62.7       5        F 40-44  
104   414 Jennifer Means              F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:45.2   40:36.1   8:07  55  71.3       5        F 55-59  
105   70  Caitlin Buchanan            F      Bradenton        FL    US      40:59.2   40:37.4   8:07  35  60.0       7        F 35-39  
106   461 Mary Murphy                 F      SarasotaSarasota FL    US      40:49.0   40:37.8   8:08  60  75.8       3        F 60-64  
107   409 Ryan Mcintyre               M      Bradenton        FL    US      41:00.8   40:39.6   8:08  34  52.9       6        M 30-34  
108   310 Justin Johnson              M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:44.3   40:40.1   8:08  29  52.4       5        M 25-29  
109   210 Bill Furst                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:47.3   40:41.1   8:08  68  69.3       2        M 65-69  
110   40  R. BEGALA                   M      SARASOTA         FL    US      41:20.6   40:47.4   8:09  8   69.2       1        M 0- 9   
111   606 Scott Shields               M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:34.1   40:49.7   8:10  49  58.5       13       M 45-49  
112   71  Kenny Buchanan              M      Bradenton        FL    US      41:13.1   40:51.0   8:10  38  53.7       13       M 35-39  
113   276 David Hillmyer              M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:06.2   40:54.7   8:11  44  56.1       6        M 40-44  
114   693 Barbie Treend               F      Nokomis          FL    US      41:12.9   41:04.0   8:13  62  77.1       4        F 60-64  
115   308 Charles Johnson             M      Rotonda West     FL    US      41:11.9   41:04.2   8:13  68  68.7       3        M 65-69  
116   329 Andrew Kish                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:19.5   41:05.5   8:13  57  62.1       14       M 55-59  
117   577 Steve Sage                  M      bradenton        FL    US      41:30.3   41:06.5   8:13  56  61.5       15       M 55-59  
118   130 Dana Dale                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      41:35.5   41:08.6   8:14  54  69.5       4        F 50-54  
119   319 Kim Kane                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      41:17.6   41:09.5   8:14  62  76.9       5        F 60-64  
120   314 Gene Jones                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:24.0   41:18.9   8:16  73  72.5       2        M 70-74  
121   655 Robert Stockslager          M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:34.1   41:27.1   8:17  61  63.8       1        M 60-64  
122   374 Blake Lynn                  M      Bradenton        FL    US      41:47.4   41:28.9   8:18  38  52.9       14       M 35-39  
123   216 Susan Gammon                F      Placida          FL    US      41:43.5   41:32.8   8:19  53  68.0       5        F 50-54  
124   120 Felicia Cox                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      41:41.7   41:33.4   8:19  48  64.1       4        F 45-49  
125   514 Christopher Pecor           M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:59.6   41:35.7   8:19  52  58.8       9        M 50-54  
126   124 David Culver                M      Nokomis          FL    US      41:51.6   41:35.8   8:19  38  52.7       15       M 35-39  
127   226 Mike Gilkison               M      Bradenton        FL    US      42:00.1   41:36.2   8:19  48  56.9       14       M 45-49  
128   163 Shawn Drouin                M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:06.2   41:40.3   8:20  42  54.2       7        M 40-44  
129   326 Mathew Kepler               M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:28.0   41:44.9   8:21  37  52.2       16       M 35-39  
130   364 Karen Lord                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:15.9   41:48.0   8:22  42  60.3       6        F 40-44  
131   353 Frank Leone                 M      Rock Island      IL    US      42:13.1   41:50.7   8:22  58  61.5       16       M 55-59  
132   325 LANA KEPLER                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:36.2   41:52.8   8:23  37  58.6       8        F 35-39  
133   746 Millard Yoder               M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:08.9   41:55.0   8:23  63  64.2       2        M 60-64  
134   178 Ginger Farrell              F      Venice           FL    US      42:07.6   41:57.1   8:23  63  76.4       6        F 60-64  
135   229 Margaret Good               F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:24.9   41:59.7   8:24  42  60.0       7        F 40-44  
136   426 Don Mietz                   M      Los Alamos       NM    US      42:14.3   42:01.5   8:24  62  63.5       3        M 60-64  
137   523 Buteena Pfeffer             F      Venice           FL    US      42:11.5   42:11.5   8:26  70  84.0       1        F V      
138   418 Todd Menke                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:19.2   42:13.2   8:27  51  57.5       10       M 50-54  
139   510 Diane Pearce                F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:45.3   42:13.6   8:27  55  68.5       6        F 55-59  
140   652 Lynn Stinson                F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:25.7   42:15.0   8:27  46  61.7       5        F 45-49  
141   593 Todd Segal                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:54.6   42:17.7   8:28  42  53.4       8        M 40-44  
142   614 Ryan Simonson               M      Sarasota         FL    US      43:00.3   42:22.3   8:28  38  51.8       11       M 50-54  
143   378 Harold Maher                M      Nokomis          FL    US      42:32.3   42:24.6   8:29  70  67.9       3        M 70-74  
144   563 Thierry Rouillard           M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:53.4   42:37.4   8:31  54  58.4       12       M 50-54  
145   322 Noelle Karcz                F      Sarasota         FL    US      43:01.8   42:40.6   8:32  42  59.1       8        F 40-44  
146   189 Doug Fish                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:58.2   42:41.9   8:32  53  57.8       13       M 50-54  
148   630 Lisa Sprague                F      Venice           FL    US      42:57.9   42:48.2   8:34  38  57.6       9        F 35-39  
149   532 Claribel Prado              F      Venice           FL    US      43:01.4   42:49.9   8:34  44  59.8       9        F 40-44  
150   215 Dave Gammon                 M      Placida          FL    US      43:09.6   42:58.0   8:36  56  58.9       17       M 55-59  
151   404 Roxana McCarthy             F      Sarasota         FL    US      43:15.2   42:58.8   8:36  59  70.8       7        F 55-59  
152   621 Janet Smith                 F      Holmes Beach     FL    US      43:41.6   43:13.4   8:39  54  66.1       6        F 50-54  
153   68  Rachel Brown                F      Sarasota         FL    US      43:30.3   43:14.5   8:39  46  60.3       6        F 45-49  
154   536 Timothy Raines              M      Sarasota         FL    US      43:35.8   43:23.8   8:41  48  54.5       15       M 45-49  
155   185 Dalila Ferreira             F      Venice           FL    US      43:38.6   43:29.5   8:42  55  66.5       8        F 55-59  
156   612 Tina Silver                 F      Venice           FL    US      43:44.3   43:29.7   8:42  55  66.5       9        F 55-59  
157   479 Ric Coffey                  M                                     43:47.3   43:35.8   8:43  61  60.6       4        M 60-64  
158   515 Marcus Pedrero              M      sarasota         FL    US      43:47.6   43:38.4   8:44  49  54.7       16       M 45-49  
159   433 Kim Miller                  F      Osprey           FL    US      44:19.2   43:45.2   8:45  57  67.8       10       F 55-59  
160   419 Richard Menold              M      Tampa            FL    US      44:17.3   43:51.6   8:46  47  53.5       17       M 45-49  
161   584 Marc Schreiber              M      Sarasota         FL    US      44:12.0   43:51.7   8:46  66  63.1       4        M 65-69  
162   646 Ruth Stevens                F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:14.5   44:03.2   8:49  66  75.9       1        F 65-69  
163   94  Elizabeth Carvalho          F      North Venice     FL    US      44:15.5   44:04.5   8:49  49  61.1       7        F 45-49  
164   376 Karen Madden                F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:50.1   44:08.5   8:50  49  61.1       8        F 45-49  
165   157 Brigitte Divito             F      North Port       FL    US      44:13.0   44:09.1   8:50  63  72.6       7        F 60-64  
166   509 Matthew Peachey             M      Sarasota         FL    US      44:33.6   44:13.1   8:51  24  48.2       2        M 20-24  
167   179 Michele Fassler             F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:33.3   44:13.9   8:51  44  57.9       10       F 40-44  
168   544 Nathan Renner               M      Sarasota         FL    US      44:51.5   44:24.4   8:53  44  51.6       9        M 40-44  
169   278 Melissa Hirstein            F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:29.6   44:24.9   8:53  42  56.8       11       F 40-44  
170   565 Scott Routh                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:01.5   44:26.9   8:53  51  54.6       14       M 50-54  
171   247 Lisa Hallock                F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:52.9   44:28.9   8:54  49  60.6       9        F 45-49  
172   382 Karen Mann                  F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      44:41.3   44:29.4   8:54  61  70.2       8        F 60-64  
173   202 Jonathan France             M      Sarasota         FL    US      44:36.3   44:29.9   8:54  14  50.6       2        M 13-15  
174   416 A. Menard                   F      Venice           FL    US      44:41.0   44:31.3   8:54  11  62.8       1        F 10-12  
175   136 Joanna Davis                F      Venice           FL    US      44:55.8   44:35.4   8:55  41  56.2       12       F 40-44  
176   50  Mark Berte                  M      Bradenton        FL    US      44:46.3   44:37.0   8:55  59  58.2       18       M 55-59  
177   504 Eric Patmor                 M      Bradenton        FL    US      44:59.5   44:39.3   8:56  43  51.0       10       M 40-44  
178   230 Dan Gould                   M      Bourbonnais      IL    US      44:51.3   44:39.5   8:56  74  68.1       4        M 70-74  
179   613 Julie Simonson              F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:21.4   44:45.7   8:57  38  55.0       10       F 35-39  
180   13  Heidi Anderson              F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:29.4   44:46.3   8:57  46  58.3       10       F 45-49  
181   617 Allison Smith               F      Myakka City      FL    US      45:18.2   44:47.3   8:57  52  62.3       7        F 50-54  
182   731 Jenna Williams              F      Venice           FL    US      44:48.6   44:48.6   8:58  15  57.2       1        F 13-15  
183   285 Jennifer Holmes             F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:28.0   44:49.8   8:58  45  57.7       11       F 45-49  
184   417 Kellie Menke                F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:35.1   44:52.6   8:59  50  60.8       8        F 50-54  
185   292 Tonia Hutchinson            F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:20.1   44:53.3   8:59  47  58.7       12       F 45-49  
186   166 Scott Dubsky                M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:40.0   45:03.9   9:01  47  52.1       18       M 45-49  
187   176 Gary Ettinger               M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      45:48.0   45:06.1   9:01  61  58.6       5        M 60-64  
188   284 Therese Holmberg            F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:36.4   45:09.1   9:02  47  58.4       13       F 45-49  
189   267 Heather Henson              F      Venice           FL    US      45:58.5   45:12.6   9:03  43  56.2       13       F 40-44  
190   667 Alison Suckling             F      Venice           FL    US      45:23.1   45:17.1   9:03  63  70.8       9        F 60-64  
191   454 Kristin Morton              M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:02.8   45:19.0   9:04  47  51.8       19       M 45-49  
192   203 Roland Frank                M      Englewood        FL    US      45:26.0   45:19.2   9:04  70  63.5       5        M 70-74  
193   395 Jody Maxwell                F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:03.1   45:19.7   9:04  54  63.1       9        F 50-54  
194   424 Kelly Meyers                M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:27.4   45:20.0   9:04  47  51.8       20       M 45-49  
195   60  Cesar Braga                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:33.6   45:28.4   9:06  63  59.2       6        M 60-64  
196   581 K. Sayre                    M      Winter Park      FL    US      45:44.4   45:28.4   9:06  10  56.1       1        M 10-12  
197   190 Nancy Flanagan              F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:41.7   45:28.5   9:06  66  73.5       2        F 65-69  
198   5   Tim Addison                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:07.2   45:29.8   9:06  60  57.6       7        M 60-64  
199   354 Jan Leone                   F      Osprey           FL    US      45:56.7   45:34.2   9:07  54  62.7       10       F 50-54  
200   194 Michael Folino              M      Bradenton        FL    US      46:11.4   45:35.1   9:07  35  47.3       17       M 35-39  
201   393 Katie Maurer                F      North Port       FL    US      45:57.9   45:36.1   9:07  35  53.4       11       F 35-39  
202   394 Matt Maurer                 M      North Port       FL    US      45:58.2   45:36.1   9:07  35  47.3       18       M 35-39  
203   195 Patti Folino                F      Bradenton        FL    US      46:10.8   45:36.4   9:07  47  57.8       14       F 45-49  
204   370 Christine Lowe              F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      46:22.1   45:38.5   9:08  49  59.0       15       F 45-49  
205   611 Joseph Siever               M      Bradenton        FL    US      45:52.3   45:41.3   9:08  71  63.8       6        M 70-74  
206   321 Anthony Karcz               M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:04.6   45:42.4   9:08  44  50.2       11       M 40-44  
207   182 Ed Feldman                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:23.5   45:45.8   9:09  67  61.0       5        M 65-69  
208   434 Maggie Miller               F      Bradenton        FL    US      46:00.1   45:48.9   9:10  64  71.0       10       F 60-64  
209   53  Christina Blakeslee         F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:18.1   45:51.1   9:10  56  63.9       11       F 55-59  
210   583 John Schramm                M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:25.9   45:58.8   9:12  41  48.8       12       M 40-44  
211   11  Joe Amaral                  M      Venice           FL    US      46:14.0   46:04.4   9:13  59  56.4       19       M 55-59  
212   145 James Denton                M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:35.6   46:06.9   9:13  39  47.9       19       M 35-39  
213   294 John Izzo                   M      Bradenton        FL    US      46:45.1   46:16.4   9:15  69  61.6       6        M 65-69  
214   238 Shannon Grose               F      Bradenton        FL    US      46:40.4   46:18.9   9:16  31  52.3       4        F 30-34  
215   453 Bo Mortensen                M      Bradenton        FL    US      46:43.4   46:24.9   9:17  51  52.3       15       M 50-54  
216   537 Scott Randell               M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:44.3   46:26.1   9:17  44  49.4       13       M 40-44  
217   246 Emily Hall                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:44.5   46:28.7   9:18  41  53.9       14       F 40-44  
218   551 Jennifer Robertson          F      Nokomis          FL    US      46:37.0   46:32.7   9:19  44  55.0       15       F 40-44  
219   435 Marc Miller                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:57.4   46:34.2   9:19  45  49.6       21       M 45-49  
220   541 Melissa Reifschneider       F      Nokomis          FL    US      46:37.6   46:34.2   9:19  47  56.6       16       F 45-49  
221   47  Danielle Bernier            F      Sarasota         FL    US      47:03.5   46:35.4   9:19  41  53.8       16       F 40-44  
222   250 Ren Hardman Schrock         F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:43.0   46:35.6   9:19  53  60.6       11       F 50-54  
223   441 Todd MINZEY                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:54.5   46:37.0   9:19  33  46.0       7        M 30-34  
224   680 Tina Tardibone              F      Nokomis          FL    US      46:50.0   46:37.1   9:19  54  61.3       12       F 50-54  
225   549 Thane Richmond-Moore        M      Sarasota         FL    US      47:15.2   46:49.0   9:22  58  55.0       20       M 55-59  
226   423 Angela Meyers               F      Sarasota         FL    US      47:05.0   46:55.9   9:23  45  55.1       17       F 45-49  
227   448 Jonathan Moore              M      Sarasota         FL    US      47:21.8   46:56.5   9:23  61  56.3       8        M 60-64  
228   56  Carrie Bobbitt              F      Lakewood ranch   FL    US      47:40.5   46:59.8   9:24  54  60.8       13       F 50-54  
229   239 Carol Gross                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      47:19.8   47:03.9   9:25  43  54.0       17       F 40-44  
230   158 Jim Divito                  M      North Port       FL    US      47:12.3   47:08.3   9:26  63  57.1       9        M 60-64  
231   312 Tom Johnson                 M      Venice           FL    US      47:25.7   47:10.4   9:26  61  56.0       10       M 60-64  
232   375 Nicole Lynn                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      47:42.8   47:22.0   9:28  36  51.6       12       F 35-39  
233   377 Tom Madden                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      48:11.3   47:24.1   9:29  48  49.9       22       M 45-49  
234   626 Ford Snodgrass              M      Sarasota         FL    US      48:06.2   47:28.3   9:30  53  52.0       16       M 50-54  
235   160 Byron Doty                  M      Venice           FL    US      47:51.3   47:36.0   9:31  71  61.2       7        M 70-74  
236   102 Tom Chambers                M      Sarasota         FL    US      47:44.1   47:36.9   9:31  67  58.7       7        M 65-69  
237   225 Mike Giasone                M      Sarasota         FL    US      48:06.7   47:40.6   9:32  39  46.3       20       M 35-39  
238   204 Jeffrey Fraser              M      Venice           FL    US      48:18.1   47:42.4   9:32  54  52.2       17       M 50-54  
239   412 Todd McNutt                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      47:49.2   47:44.8   9:33  55  52.5       21       M 55-59  
240   598 Kristen Seymour             F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:10.1   47:45.4   9:33  38  51.6       13       F 35-39  
241   475 Julie Nygaard               F      SarasotaSarasota FL    US      48:20.4   47:48.2   9:34  53  59.1       14       F 50-54  
242   477 Jenna O'Horan               F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:09.3   47:48.9   9:34  47  55.1       18       F 45-49  
243   334 Katya Koons                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:34.1   47:53.0   9:35  45  54.0       19       F 45-49  
244   227 Matthew Gnerre              M      Sarasota         FL    US      48:08.4   47:55.7   9:35  35  45.0       21       M 35-39  
245   273 Bonnie Higgins              F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:20.3   48:00.9   9:36  50  56.8       15       F 50-54  
246   531 Doug Porter                 M      Nokomis          FL    US      48:37.4   48:01.6   9:36  53  51.4       18       M 50-54  
247   543 Tracy Reiser                F      Bradenton        FL    US      48:33.7   48:06.3   9:37  47  54.8       20       F 45-49  
248   67  Rose Bright                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:28.3   48:09.6   9:38  55  60.1       12       F 55-59  
249   575 Cheryl-Anne Sadowski        F      Orlando          FL    US      48:37.5   48:11.5   9:38  46  54.1       21       F 45-49  
250   735 James Williamson            M      Sarasota         FL    US      49:12.0   48:13.2   9:39  50  49.9       19       M 50-54  
251   65  Chelsea Briggs              F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:28.7   48:15.2   9:39  29  50.2       2        F 25-29  
252   639 Sarah Stephenson            F      Palmetto         FL    US      49:09.7   48:19.9   9:40  32  50.1       5        F 30-34  
253   345 Doug Laudenslager           M      Nokomis          FL    US      48:54.7   48:20.6   9:40  49  49.4       23       M 45-49  
254   534 Tom Rademacher              M      Englewood        FL    US      48:43.5   48:21.6   9:40  72  61.0       8        M 70-74  
255   742 Cynthia Wozniak             F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:54.1   48:25.2   9:41  48  55.0       22       F 45-49  
256   164 Ann Drummond                F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:41.9   48:25.5   9:41  46  53.9       23       F 45-49  
257   167 Lori Dunlap                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      48:54.9   48:26.3   9:41  48  55.0       24       F 45-49  
258   266 Clay Henson                 M      Venice           FL    US      49:24.1   48:36.3   9:43  43  46.8       14       M 40-44  
259   707 Darlene Warm                F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:26.9   48:40.7   9:44  45  53.1       25       F 45-49  
260   74  Bill Burrell                M      Venice           FL    US      49:17.0   48:44.9   9:45  69  58.4       8        M 65-69  
261   369 Jamie Lovern                F      North Port       FL    US      48:59.9   48:46.3   9:45  47  54.0       26       F 45-49  
262   597 Jared Seymour               M      Sarasota         FL    US      49:18.3   48:51.3   9:46  41  45.9       15       M 40-44  
263   306 Paul Jiantonio              M      Venice           FL    US      49:09.9   48:52.4   9:46  53  50.5       20       M 50-54  
264   286 Stacey Holmes               F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      49:36.4   48:53.2   9:47  38  50.4       14       F 35-39  
265   571 Sean Russ                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      49:28.7   48:56.5   9:47  44  46.9       16       M 40-44  
266   570 Helena Russ                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:28.5   48:57.4   9:47  39  50.6       15       F 35-39  
267   302 Julie Jaquette Mastropietro F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:18.1   49:06.2   9:49  49  54.9       27       F 45-49  
268   317 Jennifer Kaczynski          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      49:23.7   49:09.6   9:50  55  58.9       13       F 55-59  
269   396 Lindsey May                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      49:32.8   49:10.8   9:50  40  50.6       18       F 40-44  
270   690 Lisa Thurlow                F      Peterborough     ON    CA      49:40.6   49:11.2   9:50  55  58.8       14       F 55-59  
271   415 Suzanne Meister             F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:46.5   49:14.0   9:51  53  57.3       16       F 50-54  
272   331 Tom Knisely                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      49:42.0   49:19.0   9:52  66  56.1       9        M 65-69  
273   78  L. Butler                   M      Nokomis          FL    US      49:49.0   49:24.7   9:53  8   57.1       2        M 0- 9   
274   79  Steven Butler               M      Nokomis          FL    US      49:52.5   49:27.3   9:53  46  47.1       24       M 45-49  
275   328 Brian Kiczula               M      Sarasota         FL    US      49:38.2   49:29.5   9:54  43  46.0       17       M 40-44  
276   483 Julie Odenweller            F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:00.3   49:29.6   9:54  53  57.0       17       F 50-54  
277   599 Diana Shaheen               F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:07.5   49:31.8   9:54  54  57.7       18       F 50-54  
278   336 Amanda Kowalski             F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:22.5   49:37.1   9:55  42  50.8       19       F 40-44  
279   605 Jodee Shields               F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:22.5   49:38.6   9:56  43  51.2       20       F 40-44  
280   177 Carlann Evans               F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:41.5   49:38.7   9:56  52  56.2       19       F 50-54  
281   632 Maureen Stanton             F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:51.5   49:41.1   9:56  64  65.4       11       F 60-64  
282   710 Edwin Watson                M      Sarasota         FL    US      50:39.4   49:43.1   9:57  84  76.7       21       M 50-54  
283   488 Suzi Oman                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:25.7   49:43.2   9:57  37  49.3       16       F 35-39  
284   45  Andy Bernier                M      Sarasota         FL    US      50:17.4   49:52.2   9:58  44  46.0       18       M 40-44  
285   4   Stephanie Adams             F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:12.4   49:58.0   10:00 51  55.2       20       F 50-54  
286   97  Shelly Castro               F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:12.6   49:58.7   10:00 50  54.6       21       F 50-54  
287   745 Julia Yesler                F      Nokomis          FL    US      50:11.1   49:59.9   10:00 37  49.1       17       F 35-39  
288   466 Dana Neal                   F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      50:41.1   50:00.1   10:00 51  55.2       22       F 50-54  
289   114 Andra Sanchez               F                                     50:15.3   50:00.8   10:00 49  53.9       28       F 45-49  
290   692 Suzette Trainor             F      Nokomis          FL    US      50:30.5   50:04.8   10:01 66  66.8       3        F 65-69  
291   346 Betsy Laughlin              F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:13.8   50:05.3   10:01 52  55.7       23       F 50-54  
292   566 Gary Roy                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:08.5   50:05.7   10:01 60  52.3       11       M 60-64  
293   217 Paul Gardner                M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:13.8   50:06.2   10:01 44  45.8       19       M 40-44  
294   147 Terry Deshaies              M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:13.8   50:06.3   10:01 55  50.1       22       M 55-59  
295   129 Anonymous Participant       F                             US      50:36.4   50:09.7   10:02 52  55.6       24       F 50-54  
296   186 Fred Fiala                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      50:12.2   50:12.2   10:02 80  68.1       1        M SV     
297   713 Amy Webber                  F      sarasota         FL    US      50:22.3   50:12.8   10:03 65  65.7       4        F 65-69  
298   717 Phyllis Weitzner            F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:48.4   50:15.7   10:03 47  52.4       29       F 45-49  
299   105 Lorne Claymore              M      Sarasota         FL    US      50:40.3   50:19.3   10:04 36  43.1       22       M 35-39  
300   604 Kristen Shepherd            F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:39.5   50:19.4   10:04 37  48.8       18       F 35-39  
301   41  M.J. Bellino                F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      50:37.7   50:22.1   10:04 64  64.6       12       F 60-64  
302   496 Anne Marie Paradiso         F      Venice           FL    US      50:36.1   50:25.1   10:05 76  77.3       1        F 75-79  
303   133 Barry Davis                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:16.6   50:40.0   10:08 70  56.8       9        M 70-74  
304   21  Stephanie Atallian          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      51:24.9   50:41.5   10:08 46  51.5       30       F 45-49  
305   277 Donna Hillmyer              F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:55.1   50:42.7   10:09 49  53.1       31       F 45-49  
306   545 Shelly Renner               F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:12.5   50:46.2   10:09 44  50.5       21       F 40-44  
307   651 Carolyn Stiff               F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:35.5   50:59.5   10:12 53  55.4       15       F 55-59  
308   351 Dak Le                      M      Bradenton        FL    US      51:55.5   51:02.6   10:13 38  43.0       23       M 35-39  
309   366 Brian Loughrey              M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:32.8   51:04.1   10:13 51  47.5       22       M 50-54  
310   674 Sarah Tacheny               F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:39.6   51:10.5   10:14 48  52.1       32       F 45-49  
311   459 Kink Crowley                F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:51.6   51:10.5   10:14 56  57.2       16       F 55-59  
312   603 J.C. Shenk                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:36.2   51:17.3   10:15 76  61.3       1        M 75-79  
313   498 Paul Parker                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:18.5   51:18.5   10:16 52  47.7       23       M 50-54  
314   500 Kimber Parrish              F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:32.7   51:19.6   10:16 46  50.8       33       F 45-49  
315   645 Kreg Sterns                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      52:15.3   51:20.2   10:16 53  48.0       24       M 50-54  
316   73  Iris Burdette               F      Bradenton        FL    US      51:51.0   51:21.3   10:16 38  48.0       19       F 35-39  
317   355 Rebeca Lerant               F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:52.5   51:24.2   10:17 48  51.8       34       F 45-49  
318   82  Gabrielle Cannon            F      Nokomis          FL    US      52:01.0   51:25.7   10:17 13  51.8       2        F 13-15  
319   388 Stacie Mason                F      Bradenton        FL    US      52:22.4   51:27.6   10:18 47  51.2       35       F 45-49  
320   180 Jeanetta Marks              F                                     51:31.4   51:28.1   10:18 33  47.1       6        F 30-34  
321   233 M. Graber                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:01.0   51:34.7   10:19 11  54.2       2        F 10-12  
322   85  Stephanie Caradonna         F      Nokomis          FL    US      52:12.0   51:38.6   10:20 45  50.1       36       F 45-49  
323   39  L. BEGALA                   M      SARASOTA         FL    US      52:10.5   51:38.6   10:20 11  47.5       2        M 10-12  
324   38  JODI BEGALA                 F      SARASOTA         FL    US      52:10.6   51:38.8   10:20 42  48.8       22       F 40-44  
325   262 Jen Boris                   F                             US      52:46.6   51:46.2   10:21 45  49.9       37       F 45-49  
326   638 Charles Stengel             M      Moline           IL    US      52:31.4   51:51.6   10:22 65  52.9       10       M 65-69  
327   231 Josh Graber                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      52:27.9   52:00.6   10:24 41  43.1       20       M 40-44  
328   552 Maggie Robinson             F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:26.4   52:07.7   10:26 57  56.9       17       F 55-59  
329   98  Lisa Cedrone                F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:26.3   52:08.1   10:26 51  52.9       25       F 50-54  
330   411 Jan McNutt                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:24.8   52:09.4   10:26 55  55.5       18       F 55-59  
331   219 Linda Gavette               F      Boerne           TX    US      52:33.2   52:10.5   10:26 59  58.3       19       F 55-59  
332   658 Mary Strait                 F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      52:32.5   52:10.5   10:26 48  51.1       38       F 45-49  
333   474 Eric Nygaard                M      Sarasota         FL    US      52:44.7   52:11.9   10:26 55  48.1       26       F 50-54  
334   144 Cynthia Denton              F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:54.0   52:25.3   10:29 41  47.8       23       F 40-44  
335   422 Chuck Metras                M      Bradenton        FL    US      52:55.1   52:25.9   10:29 58  49.1       23       M 55-59  
336   701 Betsie Van Vyven            F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:49.0   52:31.3   10:30 63  61.1       13       F 60-64  
337   283 jeffrey hollway             M      Sarasota         FL    US      52:54.7   52:34.8   10:31 76  59.8       2        M 75-79  
338   151 Patricia Dettenmayer        F      Monticello       FL    US      53:00.5   52:42.9   10:33 66  63.4       5        F 65-69  
339   57  Ashton Bontrager            F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:02.3   52:43.5   10:33 31  45.9       7        F 30-34  
340   313 Ellen Jaffe Jones           F      Bradenton        FL    US      53:10.7   52:46.3   10:33 65  62.5       6        F 65-69  
341   413 Jason Means                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      53:56.5   52:51.4   10:34 55  47.5       24       M 55-59  
342   305 Jennifer Jez                F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:09.8   52:52.9   10:35 51  52.2       27       F 50-54  
343   569 Sharna Rozin                F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:00.4   53:00.4   10:36 55  54.6       20       F 55-59  
344   104 Bobbie Clark                F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:13.7   53:00.9   10:36 68  64.9       7        F 65-69  
345   682 Lynette Tate                F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:43.6   53:04.5   10:37 50  51.4       28       F 50-54  
346   683 Scott Tate                  M      Valrico          FL    US      53:44.2   53:05.0   10:37 49  45.0       25       M 45-49  
347   656 Sherry Storms               F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:30.8   53:11.2   10:38 70  66.7       2        F 70-74  
348   637 Bridget Stengel             F      Moline           IL    US      53:53.4   53:12.5   10:39 59  57.2       21       F 55-59  
349   573 Marian Rutkowski            F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:58.9   53:14.1   10:39 58  56.4       22       F 55-59  
350   505 Jaime Patmor                F      Bradenton        FL    US      53:38.3   53:17.6   10:40 42  47.3       24       F 40-44  
351   64  Anonymous Participant       F                             US      54:06.7   53:19.1   10:40 53  53.0       29       F 50-54  
352   222 Robert Geyer                M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      53:40.1   53:21.1   10:40 71  54.6       10       M 70-74  
353   171 Valerie Ealey               F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:45.4   53:27.4   10:41 57  55.5       23       F 55-59  
354   347 Peter Laughlin              M      Sarasota         FL    US      54:28.4   53:29.9   10:42 59  48.5       25       M 55-59  
355   161 Jen Drennon                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:15.4   53:30.8   10:42 38  46.0       20       F 35-39  
356   335 Vikki Kopriva               F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:17.2   53:35.9   10:43 54  53.3       30       F 50-54  
357   624 Gena Smoot                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:17.1   53:36.3   10:43 48  49.7       39       F 45-49  
358   592 Noelle Segal                F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:14.2   53:36.9   10:43 40  46.4       25       F 40-44  
359   287 Steve Holmes                M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      54:48.0   54:02.5   10:49 39  40.9       24       M 35-39  
360   90  Beth Carr                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:40.0   54:04.7   10:49 55  53.5       24       F 55-59  
361   628 Jeffrey Spiegel             M      Sarasota         FL    US      54:40.2   54:05.2   10:49 71  53.9       11       M 70-74  
362   625 Amy Snodgrass               F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:46.9   54:08.3   10:50 47  48.7       40       F 45-49  
363   666 Amanda Sturino              F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:34.1   54:09.6   10:50 37  45.3       21       F 35-39  
364   631 Yulinar Sproat              F      Englewood        FL    US      54:51.6   54:12.1   10:50 56  54.0       25       F 55-59  
365   381 Sarah Mahlmeister           F      Sarasota         FL    US      55:22.7   54:25.7   10:53 36  44.9       22       F 35-39  
366   738 Ben Wittman                 M      Bradenton        FL    US      55:02.6   54:27.4   10:53 42  41.5       21       M 40-44  
367   93  Kelli Carter                F      Englewood        FL    US      55:03.7   54:29.6   10:54 35  44.7       23       F 35-39  
368   719 Megan Wessel                F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:41.5   54:32.3   10:54 26  44.4       3        F 25-29  
369   77  James butler                M      Sarasota         FL    US      54:57.9   54:33.3   10:55 65  50.3       11       M 65-69  
370   561 Wendy Rose                  F      Venice           FL    US      55:06.3   54:37.4   10:55 51  50.5       31       F 50-54  
371   430 Michael Milland             M      Sarasota         FL    US      55:21.4   54:47.7   10:58 56  46.2       26       M 55-59  
372   55  Rob Blankenship             M      Sarasota         FL    US      55:51.8   54:49.2   10:58 41  40.9       22       M 40-44  
373   724 Rochelle White              F      Englewood        FL    US      55:02.4   54:49.7   10:58 63  58.5       14       F 60-64  
374   429 Mette Milland               F      Sarasota         FL    US      55:21.6   54:49.7   10:58 47  48.1       41       F 45-49  
375   223 Michael Giampino            M      Venice           FL    US      54:51.2   54:51.2   10:58 44  41.8       23       M 40-44  
376   708 Mike Warm                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      55:46.0   54:59.4   11:00 50  43.8       25       M 50-54  
377   209 Whitney Bartlett            F                                     55:16.0   55:00.0   11:00 41  45.5       26       F 40-44  
378   206 L. Barlett                  F                                     55:15.2   55:01.0   11:00 12  49.6       3        F 10-12  
379   307 William (Bill) Johns        M      Venice           FL    US      55:42.2   55:07.2   11:01 76  57.1       3        M 75-79  
380   148 Pamela Detko                F      Lexington        KY    US      55:54.6   55:16.3   11:03 67  61.4       8        F 65-69  
381   438 Don Millner                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      55:51.1   55:20.8   11:04 68  51.0       12       M 65-69  
382   110 chris common                M      Sarasota         FL    US      55:51.2   55:21.2   11:04 63  48.6       12       M 60-64  
383   59  Lori Brady                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      55:53.1   55:28.6   11:06 53  50.9       32       F 50-54  
384   562 Don Bickel                  M                                     56:06.0   55:33.4   11:07 52  44.0       26       M 50-54  
385   650 Christy Stickney-Rouillard  F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:06.2   55:34.8   11:07 52  50.2       33       F 50-54  
386   3   Kimmy Collister             F                                     56:32.8   55:35.8   11:07 53  50.8       34       F 50-54  
387   234 Christopher Greenwell       M      Sarasota         FL    US      56:26.7   55:55.3   11:11 61  47.3       13       M 60-64  
388   718 Sally Werner                F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:07.0   55:55.4   11:11 59  54.4       26       F 55-59  
389   323 Irene Kelly                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      56:34.4   55:58.8   11:12 43  45.4       27       F 40-44  
390   386 Diane Martin                F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:00.5   56:14.6   11:15 70  63.0       3        F 70-74  
391   365 Donna Loud                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:13.5   56:20.5   11:16 65  58.5       9        F 65-69  
392   83  Christina Captain           F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:07.1   56:24.3   11:17 51  48.9       35       F 50-54  
393   527 Kathi Pletzke               F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:08.1   56:24.7   11:17 56  51.9       27       F 55-59  
394   737 Amy Jo Wittman              F      Bradenton        FL    US      56:59.7   56:25.0   11:17 39  43.9       24       F 35-39  
395   578 Jole Sandblom               F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:16.1   56:28.2   11:18 60  54.6       15       F 60-64  
396   261 Janine Hebeler              F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:17.3   56:28.5   11:18 54  50.6       36       F 50-54  
397   484 Danielle Odonnell           F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:17.5   56:31.5   11:18 48  47.1       42       F 45-49  
398   117 Jacqueline Conniff          F      Venice           FL    US      56:50.5   56:37.7   11:20 61  55.2       16       F 60-64  
399   574 Robyn Sadlo                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:24.3   56:38.3   11:20 45  45.6       43       F 45-49  
400   298 Stacey Jacobson             F      Bradenton        FL    US      57:30.0   56:48.5   11:22 51  48.6       37       F 50-54  
401   716 Terry Weiss                 F      Alva             FL    US      57:07.3   56:48.8   11:22 60  54.2       17       F 60-64  
402   333 Scott Kook                  M      Alva             FL    US      57:01.6   57:01.6   11:24 55  44.0       27       M 55-59  
403   24  John Babcock                M      Nokomis          FL    US      57:48.6   57:01.9   11:24 51  42.5       27       M 50-54  
404   748 Paul Zech                   M      Osprey           FL    US      57:18.8   57:02.1   11:24 66  48.5       13       M 65-69  
405   260 Chad Jacob                  M                                     57:59.9   57:04.9   11:25 37  38.2       25       M 35-39  
406   154 John Didovic                M      Sarasosta        FL    US      57:24.8   57:09.6   11:26 77  56.0       4        M 75-79  
407   170 Paul Dyer                   M      Nokomis          FL    US      57:43.5   57:11.8   11:26 60  45.8       14       M 60-64  
408   635 Wendy Stearns               F      SarasotaSarasota FL    US      58:01.6   57:13.0   11:27 60  53.9       18       F 60-64  
409   106 Cheryl Coley                F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:41.4   57:13.8   11:27 46  45.6       44       F 45-49  
410   622 Jennifer Smith              F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:53.1   57:15.7   11:27 34  42.4       8        F 30-34  
411   482 Eric Odenweller             M      Sarasota         FL    US      58:25.0   57:20.0   11:28 53  43.0       28       M 50-54  
412   596 Peg Seul                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:11.9   57:21.2   11:28 60  53.7       19       F 60-64  
413   142 Tom Dendy                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      58:19.1   57:21.3   11:28 61  46.1       15       M 60-64  
414   253 Angela Hartvigsen           F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:12.4   57:23.4   11:29 53  49.2       38       F 50-54  
415   513 Betsy Pecor                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:18.5   57:26.0   11:29 51  48.0       39       F 50-54  
416   576 Cindy Sage                  F      Bradenton        FL    US      58:19.4   57:26.2   11:29 51  48.0       40       F 50-54  
417   352 Sue Lee                     F      Osprey           FL    US      58:20.0   57:26.9   11:29 62  55.1       20       F 60-64  
418   397 Stacey Mazza-Gilkison       F      Bradenton        FL    US      58:19.3   57:27.0   11:29 46  45.4       45       F 45-49  
419   46  Conrad Bernier              M      University Park  FL    US      57:37.3   57:27.1   11:29 75  53.8       5        M 75-79  
420   464 Missy Myers                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:20.0   57:27.8   11:30 57  51.6       28       F 55-59  
421   214 Michele Galluppi            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      58:25.7   57:27.9   11:30 52  48.6       41       F 50-54  
422   290 Kim Hull                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:19.4   57:28.0   11:30 50  47.4       42       F 50-54  
423   492 Sandy Osborne               F      Bradenton        FL    US      58:31.8   57:40.0   11:32 65  57.2       10       F 65-69  
424   380 Eric Mahlmeister            M      Sarasota         FL    US      57:45.8   57:45.8   11:33 56  43.8       28       M 55-59  
425   497 Tim Paradiso                M      Venice           FL    US      58:03.5   57:48.5   11:34 80  59.1       1        M 80-84  
426   340 Steve Lagasse               M      Sarasota         FL    US      58:49.7   57:52.2   11:34 61  45.7       16       M 60-64  
427   126 Wil Curtis                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      59:09.4   57:57.7   11:36 43  39.3       24       M 40-44  
428   100 Rebecca Chamberlain         F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:41.0   58:06.7   11:37 27  41.6       4        F 25-29  
429   390 Soraya Massoumi             F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:40.8   58:07.8   11:38 28  41.6       5        F 25-29  
430   502 Pauline Parrish             F      Sarasota         FL    US      59:29.9   58:17.4   11:39 54  49.0       43       F 50-54  
431   585 C. Schrock                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      58:27.4   58:19.3   11:40 12  40.6       3        M 10-12  
432   153 John Dickinson              M      Bradenton        FL    US      59:05.9   58:26.0   11:41 55  42.9       29       M 55-59  
433   152 Colleen Dickinson           F      Bradenton        FL    US      59:05.9   58:27.4   11:41 54  48.9       44       F 50-54  
434   89  Thomas Carpenter            M      Palmetto         FL    US      59:19.7   58:31.2   11:42 60  44.8       17       M 60-64  
435   747 Deb Zech                    F      Osprey           FL    US      58:47.5   58:33.1   11:43 65  56.3       11       F 65-69  
436   80  Gentry Butzko               F      Venice           FL    US      59:26.7   58:34.3   11:43 40  42.5       28       F 40-44  
437   547 Dominic Richards            M      Sarasota         FL    US      59:34.0   58:49.4   11:46 24  36.2       3        M 20-24  
438   95  Ginny Cassetta              F      Melbourne        FL    US      59:56.2   58:51.1   11:46 57  50.4       29       F 55-59  
439   96  Marty Cassetta              M      Melbourne        FL    US      59:57.2   58:52.1   11:46 52  41.6       29       M 50-54  
440   20  Alvin Atallian              M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      59:42.6   58:58.4   11:48 50  40.8       30       M 50-54  
441   636 Ralph Steinheimer           M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:08.3 59:09.4   11:50 62  45.1       18       M 60-64  
442   699 Chuck Van Duzee             M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:00:08.6 59:10.4   11:50 81  59.2       2        M 80-84  
443   406 Leah McElroy                F      Sarasota         FL    US      59:58.1   59:21.2   11:52 76  65.6       2        F 75-79  
444   88  Patrice Carpenter           F      Palmetto         FL    US      1:00:13.6 59:24.2   11:53 55  48.7       30       F 55-59  
445   7   Deanna Allard               F      Venice           FL    US      1:00:21.4 59:30.2   11:54 59  51.1       31       F 55-59  
446   356 Isabella Lewis              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:12.4 59:31.1   11:54 34  40.8       9        F 30-34  
447   734 Tina Williams               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:22.7 59:32.5   11:55 58  50.4       32       F 55-59  
448   696 April Upchurch              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:22.8 59:33.0   11:55 52  46.9       45       F 50-54  
449   686 Joe Terhaar                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:33.3 59:52.6   11:59 69  47.6       14       M 65-69  
450   399 Anne McBride                F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:21.0 59:56.0   11:59 59  50.8       33       F 55-59  
451   256 roger hauge                 M      Excelsior        MN    US      1:00:02.4 59:59.2   12:00 87  70.6       1        M 85-89  
452   495 Kimberly Palmer             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:45.2 1:00:02.8 12:01 43  42.3       29       F 40-44  
453   657 Stephanie Strahlman         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:24.7 1:00:05.6 12:01 32  40.3       10       F 30-34  
454   200 T. Foster                   M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:00:38.3 1:00:11.8 12:02 8   46.9       3        M 0- 9   
455   199 Natalie Foster              F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:00:43.4 1:00:17.5 12:04 37  40.7       25       F 35-39  
456   279 Cat Hobbis                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:48.7 1:00:28.4 12:06 60  51.0       21       F 60-64  
457   125 Bonnie Curtis               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:39.9 1:00:30.8 12:06 53  46.7       46       F 50-54  
458   589 Ute Schuster                F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:01:23.6 1:00:32.8 12:07 57  49.0       34       F 55-59  
459   588 Tom Schuster                M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:01:23.8 1:00:34.5 12:07 65  45.3       15       M 65-69  
460   661 Anneliese Strout            F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:01:25.0 1:00:35.6 12:07 56  48.3       35       F 55-59  
461   228 Bob Goldblatt               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:04.7 1:00:50.9 12:10 78  53.7       6        M 75-79  
462   476 Jim O'Donnell               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:44.5 1:01:09.2 12:14 64  44.4       19       M 60-64  
463   54  Michelle Blankenship        F      Sarassota        FL    US      1:02:21.7 1:01:18.2 12:16 50  44.5       47       F 50-54  
464   248 Don Hampton                 M      Palmetto         FL    US      1:01:43.3 1:01:19.9 12:16 60  42.7       20       M 60-64  
465   421 Jackie Messmer              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:02:21.7 1:01:20.4 12:16 54  46.6       48       F 50-54  
466   135 Jasynda Davis               F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:01:50.5 1:01:24.0 12:17 38  40.1       26       F 35-39  
467   137 L. Davis                    M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:01:51.0 1:01:24.1 12:17 8   46.0       4        M 0- 9   
468   155 Kristine Dimick             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:48.4 1:01:35.4 12:19 51  44.8       49       F 50-54  
469   391 Stefanie Mastos             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:48.7 1:01:35.6 12:19 51  44.8       50       F 50-54  
470   58  Christina Bowman            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:48.6 1:01:35.8 12:19 54  46.4       51       F 50-54  
471   616 Mia Slaton                  F      Venice           FL    US      1:02:25.4 1:01:45.7 12:21 43  41.2       30       F 40-44  
472   19  Jake Aslanian               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:02:32.3 1:01:51.2 12:22 73  48.4       12       M 70-74  
473   685 Cathy Terhaar               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:02:32.3 1:01:51.4 12:22 68  55.6       12       F 65-69  
474   172 Dennis Elkins               M      Venice           FL    US      1:02:45.7 1:02:05.7 12:25 66  44.6       16       M 65-69  
475   733 Michelle Williams           F      Venice           FL    US      1:02:33.9 1:02:33.9 12:31 47  42.1       46       F 45-49  
476   730 Daniel Williams             M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:03:24.0 1:02:39.5 12:32 52  39.0       31       M 50-54  
477   732 Marcia Williams             F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:03:24.0 1:02:41.0 12:32 50  43.5       52       F 50-54  
478   27  Jen Stone                   F                                     1:03:02.6 1:02:49.0 12:34 45  41.2       47       F 45-49  
479   445 Stacey Monroe               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:01.0 1:02:49.3 12:34 58  47.8       36       F 55-59  
480   524 Dave Pierce                 M      Venice           FL    US      1:03:30.5 1:02:52.0 12:34 76  50.0       7        M 75-79  
481   10  David Altiero               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:44.5 1:02:52.2 12:34 42  35.9       25       M 40-44  
482   271 Cheryl Hess                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:03:40.1 1:03:06.0 12:37 68  54.5       13       F 65-69  
483   427 Lisa Mietz                  F      Los Alamos       NM    US      1:03:25.9 1:03:11.2 12:38 55  45.8       37       F 55-59  
484   17  Bryan Archer                M      Venice           FL    US      1:04:22.6 1:03:15.4 12:39 40  35.2       26       M 40-44  
485   16  Amy Archer                  F      Venice           FL    US      1:04:23.0 1:03:15.4 12:39 43  40.2       31       F 40-44  
486   491 Mike Osborne                M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:04:20.9 1:03:28.1 12:42 60  41.3       21       M 60-64  
487   61  Margarete Braga             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:58.4 1:03:31.3 12:42 62  49.8       22       F 60-64  
488   188 Michelle Field              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:04:40.1 1:03:48.1 12:46 47  41.3       48       F 45-49  
489   263 Nancy Hennig                F      Venice           FL    US      1:04:49.0 1:04:06.0 12:49 69  54.5       14       F 65-69  
490   671 Cynthia Sweeney             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:04:40.4 1:04:07.2 12:49 60  48.1       23       F 60-64  
491   156 Jessica Dirkes              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:20.8 1:04:38.7 12:56 63  49.6       32       F 40-44  
492   568 Mary Rozelle                F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:16.0 1:04:40.4 12:56 66  51.7       15       F 65-69  
493   618 Bettye (BJ) Smith           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:48.3 1:04:46.9 12:57 71  55.5       4        F 70-74  
494   22  Chris Auer                  M      Myakka City      FL    US      1:05:45.7 1:04:47.4 12:57 47  36.2       26       M 45-49  
495   297 Jack Jacobs                 M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:05:18.7 1:04:48.0 12:58 79  51.6       8        M 75-79  
496   108 Lois Collins                F      Englewood        FL    US      1:05:38.4 1:04:57.1 12:59 74  58.1       5        F 70-74  
497   304 Renee Jeffries              F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:06:00.1 1:04:57.4 12:59 51  42.5       38       F 55-59  
498   478 Maureen O'Keefe             F      Arlington        VA    US      1:05:50.1 1:05:10.9 13:02 60  47.3       24       F 60-64  
499   721 Laura Whalen                F      Mcdonough        GA    US      1:05:46.7 1:05:24.5 13:05 63  49.0       25       F 60-64  
500   14  Kelli Anderson              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:26.3 1:05:36.3 13:07 55  44.1       39       F 55-59  
501   258 Lisa Hawkins                F      Venice           FL    US      1:06:28.1 1:05:36.8 13:07 55  44.1       40       F 55-59  
502   670 Karen Suter                 F      Venice           FL    US      1:06:19.5 1:05:39.7 13:08 51  42.0       53       F 50-54  
503   207 K. Freddolino               F      Venice           FL    US      1:05:55.2 1:05:41.7 13:08 12  41.5       4        F 10-12  
504   439 Paul Milo                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:40.5 1:05:45.2 13:09 82  54.7       3        M 80-84  
505   205 Darcie Freddolino           F      Venice           FL    US      1:06:01.0 1:05:47.5 13:10 43  38.6       33       F 40-44  
506   662 Elizabeth Nold              F                                     1:06:39.4 1:05:50.2 13:10 55  43.9       41       F 55-59  
507   235 David Griffiths             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:43.8 1:05:52.7 13:11 75  46.9       9        M 75-79  
508   87  Lori Caramanian             F      Denver           CO    US      1:06:28.8 1:05:58.4 13:12 52  42.3       54       F 50-54  
509   86  John Caramanian             M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:06:28.9 1:05:58.8 13:12 47  35.6       27       M 45-49  
510   579 Richard Sanks               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:34.0 1:06:08.8 13:14 72  44.6       13       M 70-74  
511   343 Deb Larson                  F      Davenport        IA    US      1:07:17.8 1:06:25.4 13:17 63  48.3       26       F 60-64  
512   29  Paul Baran                  M      Venice           FL    US      1:06:36.1 1:06:32.6 13:19 72  44.4       14       M 70-74  
513   299 Jay Jaffe                   M                                     1:07:22.1 1:06:34.0 13:19 82  54.1       4        M 80-84  
514   653 Melissa Stochl              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:22.0 1:06:43.7 13:21 44  38.4       34       F 40-44  
515   84  C. Caradonna                F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:07:21.3 1:06:46.0 13:21 10  43.1       5        F 10-12  
516   69  jerry bruns                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:27.4 1:06:52.2 13:22 79  50.0       10       M 75-79  
517   367 Wynta Loughrey              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:32.6 1:07:04.5 13:25 38  36.7       27       F 35-39  
518   722 Pat Whitcher                F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:43.9 1:07:16.7 13:27 60  45.8       27       F 60-64  
519   315 Roger Jones                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:08:05.2 1:07:17.1 13:27 77  47.6       11       M 75-79  
520   436 Peg Miller                  F      Bradenton Beach  FL    US      1:08:03.2 1:07:20.9 13:28 68  51.1       16       F 65-69  
521   379 Hillary Maher               F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:07:38.1 1:07:25.1 13:29 41  37.2       35       F 40-44  
522   398 Diane McAnally              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:08:08.1 1:07:31.2 13:30 77  58.7       3        F 75-79  
523   700 Esther Van Duzee            F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:08:43.4 1:07:44.3 13:33 78  59.5       4        F 75-79  
524   257 James Hawkins               M      Venice           FL    US      1:08:45.8 1:07:54.3 13:35 60  38.6       22       M 60-64  
525   149 Tom Detko                   M      Lexington        KY    US      1:08:44.6 1:08:05.9 13:37 68  41.4       17       M 65-69  
526   109 Theresa Collins             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:06.9 1:08:14.0 13:39 60  45.2       28       F 60-64  
527   384 Nancy Marino                F      Venice           FL    US      1:08:57.2 1:08:14.7 13:39 70  51.9       6        F 70-74  
528   341 Cindy Lang                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:43.8 1:08:35.4 13:43 58  43.8       42       F 55-59  
529   9   Jimi Allen                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:44.0 1:08:36.8 13:43 45  33.7       28       M 45-49  
530   116 Vicki Connell               F      Venice           FL    US      1:09:58.3 1:09:03.4 13:49 60  44.6       29       F 60-64  
531   138 Lisa DeGenaro               F      Venice           FL    US      1:09:58.2 1:09:03.9 13:49 54  41.4       55       F 50-54  
532   741 Pat Woodley                 F      Venice           FL    US      1:09:53.4 1:09:11.4 13:50 64  47.0       30       F 60-64  
533   23  Adele Avolio                F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:34.5 1:09:11.6 13:50 65  47.6       17       F 65-69  
534   567 Kelly Rozelle               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:02.2 1:09:25.8 13:53 32  34.9       11       F 30-34  
535   672 Dawn Sweet                  F      North Venice     FL    US      1:10:10.0 1:09:36.3 13:55 52  40.1       56       F 50-54  
536   550 Pamela Riebe                F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:09.9 1:09:38.3 13:56 67  48.7       18       F 65-69  
537   457 Lorrie Muldowney            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:30.6 1:09:44.9 13:57 62  45.4       31       F 60-64  
538   649 Susan Stewart               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:31.2 1:09:45.7 13:57 63  46.0       32       F 60-64  
539   456 Sandy Moutoux               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:30.7 1:09:45.8 13:57 65  47.3       19       F 65-69  
540   462 John Myers                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:31.4 1:10:06.8 14:01 65  39.1       18       M 65-69  
541   714 Sandra Webber               F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:10:48.4 1:10:48.4 14:10 80  59.1       1        F SV     
542   2   Stephanie Accardi           F      Venice           FL    US      1:12:11.2 1:11:26.0 14:17 34  34.0       12       F 30-34  
543   720 Carol Westerman             F      Louisville       KY    US      1:12:28.8 1:11:28.6 14:18 80  58.5       1        F 80-84  
544   28  Tuula Pakula                F                                     1:12:26.4 1:11:37.5 14:20 68  48.1       20       F 65-69  
545   175 Anna Enander                F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:13:53.3 1:13:01.7 14:36 33  33.2       13       F 30-34  
546   52  Carol Binion                F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:13.5 1:13:14.0 14:39 48  36.4       49       F 45-49  
547   300 Joyce Jalbert               F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:14:13.5 1:13:15.0 14:39 67  46.3       21       F 65-69  
548   522 Robin Peyerk                F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:14:10.1 1:13:20.2 14:40 34  33.1       14       F 30-34  
549   338 Ken Krah                    M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:14:05.6 1:13:32.1 14:42 65  37.3       19       M 65-69  
550   360 Kim Livengood               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:35.5 1:13:41.2 14:44 49  36.6       50       F 45-49  
551   669 ROXANNE SUMMERVILLE         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:35.8 1:13:41.4 14:44 40  33.8       36       F 40-44  
552   387 Paula Martin                F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:36.7 1:13:42.5 14:45 54  38.8       57       F 50-54  
553   506 Michael Pawlus              M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:36.6 1:13:42.7 14:45 48  32.1       29       M 45-49  
554   32  Linda Baxter-Plank          F      Venice           FL    US      1:15:07.6 1:13:56.2 14:47 54  38.7       58       F 50-54  
555   526 Steven Plank                M      Venice           FL    US      1:15:07.7 1:13:56.5 14:47 18  28.9       2        M 16-19  
556   609 Anonymous Participant       M                             US      1:15:15.2 1:14:12.8 14:51 75  41.6       12       M 75-79  
557   31  Irene Baxter-Plank          F      Venice           FL    US      1:15:34.1 1:14:20.8 14:52 54  38.4       59       F 50-54  
558   519 Mike Perz                   M      Myakka City      FL    US      1:15:18.7 1:15:03.7 15:01 68  37.6       20       M 65-69  
559   303 Jennifer Jaworski           F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:16:42.3 1:16:42.3 15:20 59  39.7       43       F 55-59  
560   407 Susan McGregor              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:17:46.6 1:16:44.7 15:21 76  50.8       5        F 75-79  
561   324 Sherry Kelly                F      Venice           FL    US      1:17:34.2 1:16:53.0 15:23 73  48.3       7        F 70-74  
562   485 Jessica Oldfather           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:17:43.1 1:17:09.3 15:26 40  32.3       37       F 40-44  
563   440 PAUL MINZEY                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:19:53.6 1:19:22.7 15:53 76  39.6       13       M 75-79  
564   192 LAURA FLYNN                 F      Venice           FL    US      1:21:30.9 1:20:36.6 16:07 47  32.7       51       F 45-49  
565   728 Helga Wiley                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:23:30.0 1:22:29.6 16:30 52  33.8       60       F 50-54  
566   729 Kent Wiley                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:23:32.1 1:22:31.7 16:30 86  49.4       2        M 85-89  
567   174 Christina Emilius           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:23:27.1 1:22:50.9 16:34 48  32.2       52       F 45-49  
568   339 AG Lafley                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:27:23.1 1:26:38.9 17:20 71  33.6       15       M 70-74  
569   643 Sarah Stern                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:27:23.3 1:26:39.7 17:20 61  36.0       33       F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk 521 35  1       M      Bradenton FL US 29:09.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 75  46  8       F      Nokomis FL US 31:31.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Ashodian 18  40  6       M      Sarasota FL US 31:19.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachel Chambers 101 46  35      F      Sarasota FL US 35:23.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dennis White 723 51  9       M      Ft Lauderdale FL US 31:34.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kim Sheffield 602 52  39      F      Sarasota FL US 35:34.9 


Top Male Finisher - Sr. Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ned Hawkins 259 62  62      M      Sarasota FL US 37:54.8 


Top Female Finisher - Sr. Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Amy McCormack 405 63  55      F      Sarasota FL US 37:17 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dean Denman 143 71  63      M      Sarasota FL US 37:57.6 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 523 70  137     F      Venice FL US 42:11.5 


Top Male Finisher - Sr. Veterans
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Fred Fiala 186 80  296     M      Sarasota FL US 50:12.2 


Top Female Finisher - Sr. Veterans
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sandra Webber 714 80  541     F      Nokomis FL US 1:10:48.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     R. BEGALA 40  8   110     M      SARASOTA FL US 40:47.4   
2     L. Butler 78  8   273     M      Nokomis FL US  49:24.7   
3     T. Foster 200 8   454     M      Nokomis FL US  1:00:11.8 
4     L. Davis  137 8   467     M      Nokomis FL US  1:01:24.1 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Sayre   581 10  196     M      Winter Park FL US 45:28.4 
2     L. BEGALA  39  11  323     M      SARASOTA FL US    51:38.6 
3     C. Schrock 585 12  431     M      Sarasota FL US    58:19.3 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Will Hartvigsen 255 14  10      M      Sarasota FL US 31:39.6 
2     Jonathan France 202 14  173     M      Sarasota FL US 44:29.9 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Aaron Patmor 503 16  83      M      Bradenton FL US 39:20.7   
2     Steven Plank 526 18  555     M      Venice FL US    1:13:56.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carl Albano      743 24  31      M                     34:56.3 
2     Matthew Peachey  509 24  166     M      Sarasota FL US 44:13.1 
3     Dominic Richards 547 24  437     M      Sarasota FL US 58:49.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Taylor Henninge  264 27  4       M      Gainesville FL US 30:34.0 
2     Mark Pellman     516 26  5       M      Sarasota FL US    31:14.5 
3     Nathan Preseault 533 29  76      M      Sarasota FL US    38:54.2 
4     Jeremy Dunnan    169 27  92      M      Punta Gorda FL US 39:43.7 
5     Justin Johnson   310 29  108     M      Sarasota FL US    40:40.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Guidroz     242 31  7       M      Sarasota FL US  31:19.8 
2     Kevin Stockslager 654 33  16      M      Tampa FL US     32:19.4 
3     Cody Moss         455 34  26      M      Sarasota FL US  34:28.6 
4     Donald Trail      691 33  56      M      Osprey FL US    37:20.9 
5     Mark Seul         595 30  87      M      Sarasota FL US  39:32.1 
6     Ryan Mcintyre     409 34  107     M      Bradenton FL US 40:39.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Stevenson  648 38  2       M      Sarasota FL US   29:16.8 
2     Shawn Johnson   311 39  3       M      North Port FL US 29:37.2 
3     Jesse Brisson   711 39  15      M                       32:13.8 
4     Daniel Howe     289 37  17      M      Sarasota FL US   32:33.6 
5     Rebecca Nordman 473 37  27      F      Sarasota FL US   34:35.3 
6     Matthew Neitzel 468 35  38      M      Ellenton FL US   35:29.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Jaco        295 41  18      M      Sarasota FL US   32:34.4 
2     Chris DeLeonardo 139 42  25      M      Sarasota FL US   34:21.4 
3     Thomas Mitchell  442 41  45      M      Sarasota FL US   35:56.2 
4     Lee Wallace      705 44  53      M      North Port FL US 37:07.7 
5     Mark Kowalski    337 41  101     M      Sarasota FL US   40:24.4 
6     David Hillmyer   276 44  113     M      Sarasota FL US   40:54.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Geoffrey Michel  425 48  14      M      Sarasota FL US 32:10.9 
2     Dave Ochsendorf  480 45  20      M      Sarasota FL US 32:58.8 
3     DAVID BEGALA     36  47  28      M      SARASOTA FL US 34:35.6 
4     Rob Loeffler     362 48  37      M      Sarasota FL US 35:27.8 
5     Edward Sera      594 47  49      M      Sarasota FL US 36:42.4 
6     Charles Roediger 554 49  51      M      Sarasota FL US 36:59.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Darrin Rohr     556 53  11      M      Sarasota FL US  31:41.4 
2     Paul Carrington 91  50  12      M      Bradenton FL US 31:48.3 
3     Adam Bright     66  52  22      M      Sarasota FL US  33:36.7 
4     Jeffrey Berman  44  52  33      M      Sarasota FL US  35:04.7 
5     Michael Drennon 162 39  61      M      Sarasota FL US  37:46.3 
6     Jake Hartvigsen 254 54  64      M      Sarasota FL US  38:00.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Stanton  633 55  23      M      Sarasota FL US  33:50.6 
2     Bruce Wildgrube 727 57  29      M      Bradenton FL US 34:37.4 
3     Scott Dunlap    168 58  30      M      Bradenton FL US 34:45.8 
4     Mark Opitz      489 56  40      M      Sarasota FL US  35:35.7 
5     Jim Harding     113 57  41      M        US            35:36.5 
6     Brian Donovan   159 59  46      M      Bradenton FL US 36:02.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Stockslager 655 61  121     M      Sarasota FL US    41:27.1 
2     Millard Yoder      746 63  133     M      Sarasota FL US    41:55.0 
3     Don Mietz          426 62  136     M      Los Alamos NM US  42:01.5 
4     Ric Coffey         479 61  157     M                        43:35.8 
5     Gary Ettinger      176 61  187     M      Punta Gorda FL US 45:06.1 
6     Cesar Braga        60  63  195     M      Sarasota FL US    45:28.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom treend      694 68  75      M      Nokomis FL US      38:49.8 
2     Bill Furst      210 68  109     M      Sarasota FL US     40:41.1 
3     Charles Johnson 308 68  115     M      Rotonda West FL US 41:04.2 
4     Marc Schreiber  584 66  161     M      Sarasota FL US     43:51.7 
5     Ed Feldman      182 67  207     M      Sarasota FL US     45:45.8 
6     John Izzo       294 69  213     M      Bradenton FL US    46:16.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lutz Hoffmann 281 72  93      M      Sarasota FL US    39:54.2 
2     Gene Jones    314 73  120     M      Sarasota FL US    41:18.9 
3     Harold Maher  378 70  143     M      Nokomis FL US     42:24.6 
4     Dan Gould     230 74  178     M      Bourbonnais IL US 44:39.5 
5     Roland Frank  203 70  192     M      Englewood FL US   45:19.2 
6     Joseph Siever 611 71  205     M      Bradenton FL US   45:41.3 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     J.C. Shenk           603 76  312     M      Sarasota FL US        51:17.3   
2     jeffrey hollway      283 76  337     M      Sarasota FL US        52:34.8   
3     William (Bill) Johns 307 76  379     M      Venice FL US          55:07.2   
4     John Didovic         154 77  406     M      Sarasosta FL US       57:09.6   
5     Conrad Bernier       46  75  419     M      University Park FL US 57:27.1   
6     Bob Goldblatt        228 78  461     M      Sarasota FL US        1:00:50.9 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tim Paradiso    497 80  425     M      Venice FL US    57:48.5   
2     Chuck Van Duzee 699 81  442     M      Bradenton FL US 59:10.4   
3     Paul Milo       439 82  504     M      Sarasota FL US  1:05:45.2 
4     Jay Jaffe       299 82  513     M                      1:06:34.0 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     roger hauge 256 87  451     M      Excelsior MN US 59:59.2   
2     Kent Wiley  729 86  566     M      Sarasota FL US  1:22:31.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. France 201 9   78      F      Sarasota FL US 39:04.2 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     A. Menard     416 11  174     F      Venice FL US   44:31.3   
2     M. Graber     233 11  321     F      Sarasota FL US 51:34.7   
3     L. Barlett    206 12  378     F                     55:01.0   
4     K. Freddolino 207 12  503     F      Venice FL US   1:05:41.7 
5     C. Caradonna  84  10  515     F      Nokomis FL US  1:06:46.0 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jenna Williams   731 15  182     F      Venice FL US  44:48.6 
2     Gabrielle Cannon 82  13  318     F      Nokomis FL US 51:25.7 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kylee Bernthisel 26  19  13      F               32:08.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Karah O'halloran 715 23  19      F        US     32:47.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren Lumley       371 26  32      F      Sarasota FL US 35:03.2 
2     Chelsea Briggs      65  29  251     F      Sarasota FL US 48:15.2 
3     Megan Wessel        719 26  368     F      Sarasota FL US 54:32.3 
4     Rebecca Chamberlain 100 27  428     F      Sarasota FL US 58:06.7 
5     Soraya Massoumi     390 28  429     F      Sarasota FL US 58:07.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     JESSi Neitzel    467 33  34      F      Ellenton FL US  35:13.8 
2     Beth Wispelwey   736 33  42      F      Sarasota FL US  35:40.4 
3     Corey Talbot     675 32  48      F      Sarasota FL US  36:19.9 
4     Shannon Grose    238 31  214     F      Bradenton FL US 46:18.9 
5     Sarah Stephenson 639 32  252     F      Palmetto FL US  48:19.9 
6     Jeanetta Marks   180 33  320     F                      51:28.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kelli Jaco        296 36  21      F      Sarasota FL US 33:02.5 
2     Katie Waters      709 37  24      F      Sarasota FL US 34:01.3 
3     Lauren Udwari     695 35  36      F      Sarasota FL US 35:26.0 
4     Cindy Wiegand     726 39  73      F      Sarasota FL US 38:43.4 
5     Kristy Ochsendorf 481 39  74      F      Sarasota FL US 38:48.5 
6     Agnese Butler     76  38  102     F      Nokomis FL US  40:29.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati      359 43  43      F      Rotonda West FL US 35:41.7 
2     Vicky Romocki       559 41  59      F      Osprey FL US       37:39.0 
3     Erika Wallace       703 44  71      F      North Port FL US   38:42.2 
4     Mariryan Heschmeyer 270 40  90      F      Nokomis FL US      39:38.6 
5     Pamela Pedrero      342 43  103     F        US               40:33.6 
6     Karen Lord          364 42  130     F      Sarasota FL US     41:48.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cordie Hentges 268 45  86      F      Bradenton FL US 39:32.1 
2     Laura Graber   232 49  99      F      Sarasota FL US  40:23.1 
3     Gina Ferlise   184 49  100     F      Sarasota FL US  40:23.9 
4     Felicia Cox    120 48  124     F      Sarasota FL US  41:33.4 
5     Lynn Stinson   652 46  140     F      Sarasota FL US  42:15.0 
6     Rachel Brown   68  46  153     F      Sarasota FL US  43:14.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julie Berling 43  51  58      F      Venice FL US       37:34.3 
2     Mary Guarino  241 51  80      F      Venice FL US       39:06.3 
3     Janice Lawson 349 40  97      F      Tallahassee FL US  40:12.9 
4     Dana Dale     130 54  118     F      Sarasota FL US     41:08.6 
5     Susan Gammon  216 53  123     F      Placida FL US      41:32.8 
6     Janet Smith   621 54  152     F      Holmes Beach FL US 43:13.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Linda Bayne      33  56  47      F      Sarasota FL US 36:08.3 
2     Kathleen Strayer 659 55  69      F      Venice FL US   38:31.4 
3     Holly Johnson    309 57  89      F      Sarasota FL US 39:38.2 
4     Patti Connors    118 56  95      F      Sarasota FL US 40:03.2 
5     Jennifer Means   414 55  104     F      Sarasota FL US 40:36.1 
6     Diane Pearce     510 55  139     F      Sarasota FL US 42:13.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Janet Feldman  183 60  79      F      Sarasota FL US         39:04.5 
2     Marti Stetter  1   60  82      F      North Port FL US       39:17.9 
3     Mary Murphy    461 60  106     F      SarasotaSarasota FL US 40:37.8 
4     Barbie Treend  693 62  114     F      Nokomis FL US          41:04.0 
5     Kim Kane       319 62  119     F      Sarasota FL US         41:09.5 
6     Ginger Farrell 178 63  134     F      Venice FL US           41:57.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Stevens         646 66  162     F      Sarasota FL US   44:03.2 
2     Nancy Flanagan       190 66  197     F      Sarasota FL US   45:28.5 
3     Suzette Trainor      692 66  290     F      Nokomis FL US    50:04.8 
4     Amy Webber           713 65  297     F      sarasota FL US   50:12.8 
5     Patricia Dettenmayer 151 66  338     F      Monticello FL US 52:42.9 
6     Ellen Jaffe Jones    313 65  340     F      Bradenton FL US  52:46.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
2     Sherry Storms     656 70  347     F      Sarasota FL US  53:11.2   
3     Diane Martin      386 70  390     F      Sarasota FL US  56:14.6   
4     Bettye (BJ) Smith 618 71  493     F      Sarasota FL US  1:04:46.9 
5     Lois Collins      108 74  496     F      Englewood FL US 1:04:57.1 
6     Nancy Marino      384 70  527     F      Venice FL US    1:08:14.7 
7     Sherry Kelly      324 73  561     F      Venice FL US    1:16:53.0 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 496 76  302     F      Venice FL US    50:25.1   
2     Leah McElroy        406 76  443     F      Sarasota FL US  59:21.2   
3     Diane McAnally      398 77  522     F      Sarasota FL US  1:07:31.2 
4     Esther Van Duzee    700 78  523     F      Bradenton FL US 1:07:44.3 
5     Susan McGregor      407 76  560     F      Sarasota FL US  1:16:44.7 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Carol Westerman 720 80  543     F      Louisville KY US 1:11:28.6 

Embed Code