Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     198 John Stevenson             M      Sarasota           FL    US      30:01.9   30:01.9   6:00  39  73.5       1        M OA     
2     155 Corey Peyerk               M      Bradenton          FL    US      30:16.5   30:16.5   6:03  36  71.6       1        M 35-39  
3     760 John Dalton Rohr           M                               US      30:50.9   30:50.8   6:10  23  69.1       1        M 20-24  
4     274 Shawn Johnson              M      North Port         FL    US      31:11.8   31:11.8   6:14  40  71.3       1        M M      
5     417 Charles Elsey              M      Sarasota           FL    US      31:47.5   31:47.5   6:22  39  69.5       2        M 35-39  
6     69  Ben LeBoutillier           M      Sarasota           FL    US      31:52.6   31:52.6   6:23  25  66.9       1        M 25-29  
7     423 Hector Guzman              M      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      32:22.0   32:22.0   6:28  51  75.0       1        M GM     
8     752 Caden Foos                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      32:23.5   32:23.1   6:29  22  65.8       2        M 20-24  
9     194 Heather Butcher            F      Nokomis            FL    US      32:27.5   32:27.5   6:30  47  81.2       1        F OA     
10    161 Jon Williams               M      Cape Coral         FL    US      33:02.0   33:02.0   6:36  50  72.9       1        M 50-54  
11    331 Kevin Stockslager          M      Tampa              FL    US      33:54.8   33:54.3   6:47  34  63.4       1        M 30-34  
12    124 Bruce Wildgrube            M      Bradenton          FL    US      34:10.4   34:09.7   6:50  58  75.4       1        M 55-59  
13    275 Kevin Tucker               M      Sarasota                 US      34:24.1   34:21.9   6:52  43  66.2       1        M 40-44  
14    9   Karah O'Halloran           F      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      34:23.4   34:23.4   6:53  24  70.4       1        F 20-24  
15    562 Javier Escalante           M      Bradenton          FL    US      34:43.1   34:40.3   6:56  36  62.5       3        M 35-39  
16    26  Katie Reynolds             F      Sarasota           FL    US      34:51.0   34:49.9   6:58  38  70.7       1        F 35-39  
17    619 Robert Stanton             M      Sarasota           FL    US      34:51.3   34:51.3   6:58  56  72.6       2        M 55-59  
18    525 sandra houseweart          F      sarasota           FL    US      35:11.4   35:09.2   7:02  28  68.8       1        F 25-29  
19    599 Robert Ashodian            M      Sarasota           FL    US      35:15.7   35:15.7   7:03  41  63.6       2        M 40-44  
20    180 Lauren Lumley              F      Sarasota           FL    US      35:18.1   35:17.6   7:04  27  68.6       2        F 25-29  
21    320 Julie Berling              F      Venice             FL    US      35:33.1   35:33.1   7:07  52  78.5       1        F M      
22    601 Jeffrey Berman             M      Sarasota           FL    US      35:36.7   35:35.7   7:07  53  69.3       2        M 50-54  
23    568 E. Lerario                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      35:49.6   35:49.6   7:10  10  71.2       1        M 10-12  
24    219 Jessi Neitzel              F      Bradenton          FL    US      35:51.7   35:51.1   7:10  34  67.8       1        F 30-34  
25    44  Rachel Chambers            F      Sarasota           FL    US      36:09.2   36:09.2   7:14  47  72.9       1        F 45-49  
26    681 Adam Bright                M      Sarasota           FL    US      36:14.7   36:13.4   7:15  53  68.1       3        M 50-54  
27    19  Beth Wispelwey             F      Sarasota           FL    US      36:42.6   36:41.4   7:20  34  66.2       2        F 30-34  
28    56  Bob Rogells                M      Sarasota           FL    US      36:44.3   36:42.5   7:21  53  67.2       4        M 50-54  
29    539 Brandon Linder             M      Bradenton          FL    US      36:54.1   36:48.9   7:22  32  58.1       2        M 30-34  
30    686 Chris DeLeonardo           M      Sarasota           FL    US      37:07.1   37:05.7   7:25  43  61.4       3        M 40-44  
31    115 Vicky Romocki              F      Osprey             FL    US      37:22.5   37:07.3   7:25  42  67.9       1        F 40-44  
32    628 Mark Opitz                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      37:16.3   37:15.2   7:27  57  68.5       3        M 55-59  
33    415 Arthur Matraszek           M      Sarasota           FL    US      37:23.9   37:20.4   7:28  54  66.6       5        M 50-54  
34    746 Shane Farrell              M                               US      37:37.3   37:29.4   7:30  42  60.2       4        M 40-44  
35    238 Eric Burgess               M                               US      37:34.8   37:30.9   7:30  36  57.8       4        M 35-39  
36    279 Josh Marans                M      Sarasota                 US      37:42.9   37:41.2   7:32  37  57.8       5        M 35-39  
37    432 Mike Hilliard              M      Sarasota           FL    US      37:47.1   37:41.6   7:32  56  67.1       4        M 55-59  
38    181 Dave Ochsendorf            M      Sarasota           FL    US      37:44.1   37:43.3   7:33  46  61.8       1        M 45-49  
39    12  Lauren Udwari              F      Sarasota           FL    US      37:48.1   37:44.6   7:33  36  64.8       2        F 35-39  
40    10  Daniel Howe                M      Sarasota           FL    US      38:01.2   37:51.9   7:34  38  57.9       6        M 35-39  
41    698 Kent Wreder                M      Sarasota           FL    US      37:55.3   37:53.5   7:35  56  66.8       5        M 55-59  
42    631 Donald Peachey             M      Sarasota           FL    US      37:56.9   37:53.6   7:35  56  66.8       6        M 55-59  
43    217 Scott Dunlap               M      Bradenton          FL    US      37:59.4   37:57.5   7:36  59  68.4       7        M 55-59  
44    372 Marion Conklin             F      Estero             FL    US      37:57.5   37:57.5   7:36  57  78.1       1        F GM     
45    314 Juan Hidalgo               M      North Port         FL    US      38:09.9   38:07.5   7:38  56  66.4       8        M 55-59  
46    125 Jeff Ealey                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      38:16.0   38:13.8   7:39  57  66.7       9        M 55-59  
47    645 Thomas Mitchell            M      Sarasota           FL    US      38:18.4   38:16.2   7:39  42  59.0       5        M 40-44  
48    138 Ken Krah                   M      Bradenton          FL    US      38:25.5   38:25.5   7:41  66  72.0       1        M SGM    
49    605 Peter Hull                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      38:37.5   38:25.9   7:41  64  70.7       1        M 60-64  
50    642 Rob Loeffler               M      Sarasota           FL    US      38:28.6   38:26.9   7:41  49  62.1       2        M 45-49  
51    377 Donald Trail               M      Osprey             FL    US      38:54.3   38:49.1   7:46  34  55.4       3        M 30-34  
52    514 Whit Reutlinger            M      Sarasota           FL    US      39:00.6   38:51.5   7:46  42  58.1       6        M 40-44  
53    677 Amy McCormack              F      Sarasota           FL    US      38:53.7   38:53.7   7:47  64  83.6       1        F SGM    
54    141 Pamela Pedrero             F      Sarasota           FL    US      39:01.5   39:00.2   7:48  44  65.7       2        F 40-44  
55    373 Brett Keyser               M      Sarasota           FL    US      39:10.7   39:02.9   7:49  39  56.6       7        M 35-39  
56    6   Thomas Tatarian            M      Shoreham           NY    US      39:15.0   39:10.4   7:50  56  64.6       10       M 55-59  
57    739 Stephen Crane              M      Sarasota           FL    US      39:15.4   39:14.9   7:51  56  64.5       11       M 55-59  
58    192 Patti Connors              F      Sarasota           FL    US      39:20.0   39:18.6   7:52  57  75.4       1        F 55-59  
59    486 Erika Wallace              F      North Port         FL    US      39:26.1   39:25.2   7:53  45  65.6       2        F 45-49  
60    195 Mariryan Heschmeyer        F      Nokomis            FL    US      39:31.6   39:30.6   7:54  41  63.4       3        F 40-44  
61    179 F. O'Meara                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      39:46.2   39:31.5   7:54  12  60.0       2        M 10-12  
62    323 David Culver               M      Nokomis            FL    US      39:38.8   39:35.7   7:55  39  55.8       8        M 35-39  
63    485 Lee Wallace                M      North Port         FL    US      39:37.3   39:36.4   7:55  45  58.4       3        M 45-49  
64    416 Mark Pellman               M      Sarasota           FL    US      39:49.5   39:36.8   7:55  27  53.8       2        M 25-29  
65    455 Linda Bayne                F      Sarasota           FL    US      39:41.8   39:41.8   7:56  57  74.7       2        F 55-59  
66    34  Whitney Young              F      Sarasota           FL    US      40:07.1   39:44.2   7:57  33  61.0       3        F 30-34  
67    487 Bill Shaw                  M      Nokomis            FL    US      39:45.9   39:45.9   7:57  76  79.1       1        M VGM    
68    88  Jim Staub                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      40:11.9   40:05.2   8:01  47  58.6       4        M 45-49  
69    465 Kirk Reimer                M      Sarasota                 US      40:11.0   40:07.2   8:01  34  53.6       4        M 30-34  
70    740 Henry Vroom                M      Sarasota           FL    US      40:16.9   40:10.8   8:02  62  66.4       2        M 60-64  
71    346 David Cook                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      40:22.9   40:18.9   8:04  49  59.2       5        M 45-49  
72    633 Mark Seul                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      40:48.7   40:38.0   8:08  31  52.5       5        M 30-34  
73    758 Brady Miller               M      Sarasota           FL    US      40:54.5   40:42.3   8:08  26  52.4       3        M 25-29  
74    693 Jennifer Means             F      Sarasota           FL    US      40:46.5   40:45.0   8:09  56  71.9       3        F 55-59  
75    222 Lisa Ehrhart               F                                       41:10.8   40:54.4   8:11  55  70.7       4        F 55-59  
76    345 Cordie Hentges             F      Bradenton          FL    US      41:00.0   40:54.9   8:11  46  63.8       3        F 45-49  
77    530 Jake Hartvigsen            M      Sarasota           FL    US      41:07.3   41:00.4   8:12  55  61.2       12       M 55-59  
78    445 David Hillmyer             M      Sarasota           FL    US      41:04.8   41:00.7   8:12  45  56.4       6        M 45-49  
79    583 Barbie Treend              F      Nokomis            FL    US      41:10.8   41:05.2   8:13  63  78.0       1        F 60-64  
80    70  Dellan Gavette             M      Boerne             TX    US      41:13.1   41:10.9   8:14  62  64.8       3        M 60-64  
81    569 Jamie Lerario              M      Sarasota           FL    US      41:16.0   41:12.5   8:15  48  57.4       7        M 45-49  
82    582 Tom Treend                 M      Nokomis            FL    US      41:18.9   41:16.2   8:15  69  69.0       1        M 65-69  
83    170 Kristy Ochsendorf          F      Sarasota                 US      41:18.5   41:16.7   8:15  40  60.3       4        F 40-44  
84    1   Marti Stetter              F      North Port         FL    US      41:51.9   41:51.9   8:22  61  74.6       2        F 60-64  
85    494 Todd Segal                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      42:24.0   41:53.9   8:23  43  54.3       7        M 40-44  
86    506 Al Lyman                   M      Nokomis            FL    US      42:07.2   41:56.6   8:23  59  61.9       13       M 55-59  
87    759 Krista Sarchet             F                               US      42:26.6   42:07.2   8:25  29  57.5       3        F 25-29  
88    523 Taylor Henninge            M      Gainesville        FL    US      42:25.9   42:09.3   8:26  28  50.6       4        M 25-29  
89    193 Edward Hawkins             M      Swampscott         MA    US      42:13.5   42:12.4   8:26  63  63.8       4        M 60-64  
90    431 Brad Slaughter             M      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      43:16.0   42:18.2   8:28  30  50.4       6        M 30-34  
91    276 LANA KEPLER                F      Sarasota           FL    US      42:39.6   42:21.3   8:28  38  58.2       3        F 35-39  
92    608 mary murphy                F      Sarasota           FL    US      42:30.6   42:23.5   8:29  61  73.7       3        F 60-64  
93    38  Peter Ribotto              M      Bradenton          FL    US      42:27.5   42:27.5   8:30  62  62.8       5        M 60-64  
95    227 Marty Cassetta             M      Melbourne          FL    US      42:40.6   42:37.6   8:32  53  57.9       6        M 50-54  
96    23  Rebecca Nordman            F      Sarasota           FL    US      43:01.4   42:44.8   8:33  38  57.6       4        F 35-39  
97    210 Thierry Rouillard          M      Sarasota           FL    US      42:55.5   42:46.3   8:33  55  58.6       15       M 55-59  
98    294 Diane Pearce               F      Sarasota           FL    US      43:00.5   42:52.3   8:34  56  68.3       5        F 55-59  
99    617 Shane Reiser               M      Bradenton          FL    US      43:07.8   43:04.3   8:37  47  54.5       8        M 45-49  
100   103 Dana Dale                  F      Sarasota           FL    US      43:20.8   43:09.4   8:38  55  67.0       6        F 55-59  
101   57  Charles Johnson            M      Rotonda West       FL    US      43:13.5   43:10.4   8:38  69  66.0       2        M 65-69  
102   186 Karen Lord                 F      Sarsota            FL    US      43:41.0   43:18.5   8:40  43  58.7       5        F 40-44  
103   627 Shawn Drouin               M      Sarasota           FL    US      43:41.5   43:19.8   8:40  43  52.5       8        M 40-44  
104   30  Claribel Prado             F      Venice             FL    US      43:31.9   43:28.6   8:42  45  59.5       4        F 45-49  
105   90  Cesar Braga                M      Sarasota           FL    US      43:34.3   43:30.6   8:42  64  62.4       6        M 60-64  
106   433 Lee Lumpkin                M      Osprey             FL    US      43:44.2   43:32.4   8:42  65  63.0       3        M 65-69  
107   751 Angie Long                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      43:38.0   43:32.6   8:43  40  57.2       6        F 40-44  
108   304 Kristin Morton             F      Sarasota           FL    US      43:41.8   43:37.9   8:44  48  61.1       5        F 45-49  
109   332 Robert Stockslager         M      Sarasota           FL    US      43:46.6   43:43.7   8:45  62  61.0       7        M 60-64  
110   166 Brandon Brown              M      Bradenton          FL    US      43:50.1   43:50.1   8:46  34  49.0       7        M 30-34  
111   666 Scott Ventura              M      Sarasota           FL    US      43:59.0   43:54.6   8:47  53  56.2       7        M 50-54  
112   621 Kathleen Strayer           F      Venice             FL    US      44:26.9   43:55.6   8:47  56  66.7       7        F 55-59  
113   659 Lutz Hoffmann              M      Sarasota           FL    US      43:59.4   43:55.9   8:47  73  68.2       1        M 70-74  
114   560 Amanda Duff                F      Venice             FL    US      44:12.7   43:57.5   8:48  42  57.4       7        F 40-44  
115   757 Heidi Anderson             F      Sarasota           FL    US      44:03.5   43:57.6   8:48  47  59.9       6        F 45-49  
116   142 Marcus Pedrero             M      Sarasota           FL    US      44:09.7   44:08.0   8:50  50  54.5       8        M 50-54  
117   639 Anonymous Participant      M                               US      44:27.7   44:13.9   8:51  51  54.9       9        M 50-54  
118   24  Harold Maher               M      Nokomis            FL    US      44:25.1   44:14.3   8:51  71  65.9       2        M 70-74  
119   741 Michele Junikka            F      Sarasota                 US      44:34.1   44:24.6   8:53  45  58.2       7        F 45-49  
120   472 Andrew Mcgill              M      Venice             FL    US      45:08.4   44:41.9   8:56  38  49.1       9        M 35-39  
121   249 Gina Ferlise               F      Sarasota           FL    US      44:46.9   44:41.9   8:56  50  61.0       1        F 50-54  
122   308 Doug Fish                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      45:04.5   44:45.0   8:57  54  55.6       10       M 50-54  
123   724 Lisa Hallock               F      Sarasota           FL    US      44:54.9   44:46.8   8:57  50  60.9       2        F 50-54  
124   456 Annette Aldridge           F      Bradenton          FL    US      45:07.1   44:58.9   9:00  56  65.1       8        F 55-59  
125   543 Gene Jones                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      45:05.9   45:02.5   9:01  74  67.5       3        M 70-74  
126   269 Adam Lawson                M      Winter Park        FL    US      45:19.2   45:04.9   9:01  39  49.0       10       M 35-39  
127   547 Dan Feuser                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      45:12.1   45:05.3   9:01  53  54.7       11       M 50-54  
128   482 Michele Rose               F      Sarasota           FL    US      45:08.7   45:06.3   9:01  49  59.7       8        F 45-49  
129   504 Kristen Bowman             F      Osprey             FL    US      45:35.3   45:09.4   9:02  37  54.3       5        F 35-39  
130   612 George Bressler            M      Sarasota           FL    US      45:58.4   45:21.1   9:04  53  54.4       12       M 50-54  
131   552 Nathan Bailey              M      Sarasota           FL    US      45:44.7   45:28.8   9:06  43  50.1       9        M 40-44  
132   478 Theresa Getzen             F                               US      45:49.3   45:31.3   9:06  40  54.7       8        F 40-44  
133   512 Laura Corbett              F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:46.4   45:32.8   9:07  39  54.4       6        F 35-39  
134   600 Scott Routh                M      Sarasota           FL    US      45:50.0   45:42.2   9:08  52  53.5       13       M 50-54  
135   549 Jennifer Guendjoian        F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:25.2   45:50.3   9:10  42  55.0       9        F 40-44  
136   52  janet smith                F      holmes beach       FL    US      46:00.7   45:51.8   9:10  55  63.1       9        F 55-59  
137   532 Angela Meyers              F      Sarasota           FL    US      45:57.4   45:52.2   9:10  46  56.9       9        F 45-49  
138   426 Scott Kook                 M      Alva               FL    US      46:03.4   45:53.8   9:11  56  55.1       16       M 55-59  
139   526 Charles Simpson            M      Sarasota           FL    US      46:12.2   45:54.7   9:11  48  51.5       9        M 45-49  
140   650 Felicia Cox                F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:06.0   45:58.2   9:12  49  58.6       10       F 45-49  
141   441 Sheri Chejlyk              F      North Port         FL    US      46:11.6   46:00.1   9:12  54  62.1       3        F 50-54  
142   400 Ginger Farrell             F      Venice             FL    US      46:05.0   46:02.3   9:12  64  70.6       4        F 60-64  
143   348 Todd Sweet                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      46:36.1   46:04.5   9:13  51  52.7       14       M 50-54  
144   78  Anonymous Participant      M                               US      46:14.1   46:06.5   9:13  61  57.3       8        M 60-64  
145   510 Yvonne Hebda               F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:21.8   46:12.6   9:15  55  62.6       10       F 55-59  
146   121 Bonnie Higgins             F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:41.2   46:23.9   9:17  51  59.4       4        F 50-54  
147   636 Derrick Wozniak            M      Sarasota           FL    US      46:42.1   46:24.1   9:17  50  51.9       15       M 50-54  
148   25  Jeff Reynolds              M      Sarasota           FL    US      46:42.0   46:24.6   9:17  42  48.7       10       M 40-44  
149   286 Frank Leone                M      Moline             IL    US      46:46.9   46:34.8   9:19  59  55.7       17       M 55-59  
150   607 James Denton               M      Sarasota           FL    US      46:48.5   46:35.4   9:19  40  47.8       11       M 40-44  
151   458 Frank Nicolosi             M      Bradenton          FL    US      46:37.3   46:36.5   9:19  78  70.2       1        M 75-79  
152   35  Josh Young                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      47:04.3   46:40.0   9:20  34  46.1       8        M 30-34  
153   446 Joseph Siever              M      Bradenton          FL    US      46:52.6   46:41.8   9:20  72  63.2       4        M 70-74  
154   301 Tonia Hutchinson           F      Sarasota           FL    US      47:00.9   46:46.1   9:21  48  57.0       11       F 45-49  
155   39  Carrie Ribotto             F      Bradenton          FL    US      46:56.5   46:47.2   9:21  56  62.6       11       F 55-59  
156   414 Jenna O'Horan              F      Sarasota           FL    US      47:03.6   46:47.4   9:21  48  57.0       12       F 45-49  
157   360 L. Butler                  M      Nokomis            FL    US      47:14.2   46:54.8   9:23  9   57.0       1        M 0- 9   
158   622 Anna Enander               F      Sarasota           FL    US      47:22.3   46:58.3   9:24  34  51.7       4        F 30-34  
159   135 Mary Rine                  F      Alva               FL    US      47:06.2   46:58.6   9:24  61  66.5       5        F 60-64  
160   755 Kevin Schrock              M      Sarasota                 US      47:31.9   47:00.0   9:24  51  51.6       16       M 50-54  
161   359 Agnese Butler              F      Nokomis            FL    US      47:21.1   47:01.0   9:24  39  52.7       7        F 35-39  
162   702 Bill Furst                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      47:10.4   47:03.4   9:25  69  60.5       4        M 65-69  
163   190 Matthew Gnerre             M      Sarasota           FL    US      47:23.7   47:03.7   9:25  36  46.1       11       M 35-39  
164   466 Dalila Ferreira            F      Venice             FL    US      47:17.9   47:12.0   9:26  56  62.0       12       F 55-59  
165   40  Tina Tardibone             F      Nokomis            FL    US      47:32.4   47:28.9   9:30  55  60.9       13       F 55-59  
166   295 Robert Pearce              M      Sarasota           FL    US      47:45.2   47:32.7   9:31  60  55.1       9        M 60-64  
167   638 Paul Gardner               M      Sarasota           FL    US      48:31.0   47:37.6   9:32  45  48.5       10       M 45-49  
168   333 Jasynda Davis              F      Nokomis            FL    US      48:06.6   47:45.5   9:33  39  51.9       8        F 35-39  
169   589 Christopher Pecor          M      Sarasota           FL    US      48:44.5   47:47.4   9:33  53  51.6       17       M 50-54  
170   593 Mike Gilkison              M      Bradenton          FL    US      48:46.2   47:49.1   9:34  49  49.9       11       M 45-49  
171   461 LORI DORMAN                F      Bradenton          FL    US      48:24.1   47:50.3   9:34  56  61.2       14       F 55-59  
172   107 Robert Lathrop             M      Vernon Rockville   CT    US      48:02.3   47:53.4   9:35  76  65.7       2        M 75-79  
173   590 Jessica OldFather          F      Sarasota           FL    US      48:06.2   47:56.9   9:35  41  52.2       10       F 40-44  
174   561 Maria Escalante            F      Bradenton          FL    US      48:18.2   47:57.3   9:35  36  51.0       9        F 35-39  
175   206 Katie Maurer               F      North Port         FL    US      48:24.8   47:57.8   9:36  36  51.0       10       F 35-39  
176   564 Hollie Nelsen              F      Sarasota           FL    US      48:19.7   47:58.5   9:36  41  52.2       11       F 40-44  
177   634 Geoff Allison              M      Sarasota           FL    US      48:26.0   48:01.3   9:36  52  50.9       18       M 50-54  
178   36  Don Mietz                  M      Los Alamos         NM    US      48:28.8   48:07.0   9:37  63  55.9       10       M 60-64  
179   596 Tom Knisely                M      Sarasota           FL    US      48:41.0   48:08.6   9:38  67  58.0       5        M 65-69  
180   750 Shannon Grose              F      BradentonBradenton FL    US      48:41.3   48:15.1   9:39  32  50.2       5        F 30-34  
181   679 Nancy Flanagan             F      Sarasota           FL    US      48:21.9   48:15.6   9:39  67  70.3       1        F 65-69  
182   150 Millard Yoder              M      Sarasota           FL    US      48:33.8   48:18.1   9:40  64  56.2       11       M 60-64  
183   278 Doug Porter                M      Nokomis            FL    US      48:37.1   48:25.5   9:41  54  51.4       19       M 50-54  
184   577 Katya Koons                F      Sarasota           FL    US      48:39.3   48:31.7   9:42  46  53.7       13       F 45-49  
185   337 John Schramm               M      Sarasota           FL    US      48:59.0   48:34.5   9:43  42  46.5       12       M 40-44  
186   49  Justin Johnson             M      Sarasota           FL    US      48:57.8   48:35.7   9:43  30  43.9       9        M 30-34  
187   714 D. LaBonte                 M      Nokomis            FL    US      48:42.7   48:36.4   9:43  9   55.0       2        M 0- 9   
188   620 Maureen Stanton            F      Sarasota           FL    US      48:58.9   48:38.7   9:44  65  67.8       2        F 65-69  
189   136 Nancy Downs                F      Venice             FL    US      48:39.1   48:39.1   9:44  72  75.1       1        F VGM    
190   240 Mark Kowalski              M      Sarasota           FL    US      49:31.3   48:40.1   9:44  42  46.4       13       M 40-44  
191   241 Amanda Kowalski            F      Sarasota           FL    US      49:32.3   48:40.2   9:44  43  52.2       12       F 40-44  
192   282 Kellie Menke               F      Sarasota           FL    US      48:52.3   48:46.7   9:45  51  56.5       5        F 50-54  
193   719 Joe Di Mattina             M      Venice             FL    US      48:49.8   48:47.0   9:45  71  59.8       5        M 70-74  
194   283 Todd Menke                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      48:52.6   48:47.6   9:46  52  50.1       20       M 50-54  
195   16  Diana Shaheen              F      Sarasota           FL    US      49:15.0   48:52.4   9:46  55  59.2       15       F 55-59  
196   128 Heather Henson             F      Venice             FL    US      49:40.7   49:08.8   9:50  44  52.1       13       F 40-44  
197   467 Joe Amaral                 M      Venice             FL    US      49:15.5   49:09.1   9:50  60  53.3       12       M 60-64  
198   127 Clay Henson                M      Venice             FL    US      49:40.7   49:09.4   9:50  44  46.7       14       M 40-44  
199   663 Ronald Grinnell            M      Osprey             FL    US      49:09.4   49:09.4   9:50  67  56.8       6        M 65-69  
200   358 Steven Butler              M      Nokomis            FL    US      49:30.2   49:10.3   9:50  47  47.8       12       M 45-49  
201   310 Jodee Shields              F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:14.2   49:24.2   9:53  44  51.9       14       F 40-44  
202   691 James Butler               M      Sarasota           FL    US      49:36.2   49:27.0   9:53  66  56.0       7        M 65-69  
203   718 Dawn Lyke                  F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:17.2   49:45.2   9:57  44  51.5       15       F 40-44  
204   268 Ed Morgan                  M      North Port         FL    US      49:59.3   49:45.8   9:57  76  63.2       3        M 75-79  
205   87  Kimber Parrish             F      SARASOTA           FL    US      49:53.0   49:47.7   9:58  47  52.9       14       F 45-49  
206   643 Steve Perez                M      sarasota           FL    US      50:25.0   49:49.8   9:58  51  48.7       21       M 50-54  
207   71  Linda Gavette              F      Boerne             TX    US      50:09.9   49:50.5   9:58  60  61.8       6        F 60-64  
208   644 tess rosales               F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:29.2   49:51.8   9:58  52  56.0       6        F 50-54  
209   623 Sarah Stephenson           F      PALMETTO           FL    US      50:19.3   49:55.5   9:59  33  48.6       6        F 30-34  
210   734 Kelly Bruno                F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:51.2   49:59.2   10:00 42  50.4       16       F 40-44  
211   637 Cindi Wozniak              F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:16.4   49:59.4   10:00 49  53.9       15       F 45-49  
212   205 Matt Maurer                M      North Port         FL    US      50:29.6   50:02.7   10:01 36  43.3       12       M 35-39  
213   507 Scott Randell              M      sarasota           FL    US      50:28.6   50:05.8   10:01 45  46.1       13       M 45-49  
214   587 Emily Hall                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:28.7   50:06.3   10:01 42  50.3       17       F 40-44  
215   610 April Shereda              F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:43.0   50:09.1   10:02 48  53.1       16       F 45-49  
216   374 Carrie Bobbitt             F      Lakewood ranch     FL    US      50:55.9   50:09.4   10:02 55  57.7       16       F 55-59  
217   652 Karen McLean               F      Nokomis            FL    US      50:55.7   50:10.1   10:02 56  58.4       17       F 55-59  
218   247 Robert Daul                M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      50:27.6   50:10.5   10:02 58  51.3       18       M 55-59  
219   63  Julie Odenweller           F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:23.9   50:11.6   10:02 54  56.9       7        F 50-54  
220   576 Jodie Hawkins              F      Englewood          FL    US      50:34.7   50:15.0   10:03 36  48.7       11       F 35-39  
221   288 Karen Mann                 F      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      50:22.6   50:17.0   10:03 62  62.9       7        F 60-64  
222   239 Cheryl-Anne Sadowski       F      Orlando            FL    US      50:59.7   50:24.9   10:05 47  52.3       17       F 45-49  
223   438 Ashley Carson              F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:30.5   50:25.6   10:05 42  50.0       18       F 40-44  
224   402 Bill McCarthy              M      Sarasota           FL    US      50:31.2   50:25.9   10:05 71  57.8       6        M 70-74  
225   542 Sue Lee                    F      Osprey             FL    US      51:31.5   50:31.3   10:06 63  63.5       8        F 60-64  
226   745 Holly Farell               F                               US      50:40.1   50:31.5   10:06 38  48.8       12       F 35-39  
227   100 Morganna Ciffarelli        F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:35.3   50:32.8   10:07 25  47.9       4        F 25-29  
228   585 Cindy Sage                 F      Bradenton          FL    US      51:29.2   50:34.7   10:07 52  55.2       8        F 50-54  
229   604 Kim Hull                   F      Sarasota           FL    US      51:29.4   50:35.8   10:07 51  54.5       9        F 50-54  
230   580 Missy Myers                F      Sarasota           FL    US      51:30.1   50:36.0   10:07 58  59.4       18       F 55-59  
231   592 Stacey Mazza-Gilkison      F      Bradenton          FL    US      51:31.4   50:36.1   10:07 47  52.1       18       F 45-49  
232   588 Betsy Pecor                F      Sarasota           FL    US      51:30.4   50:38.3   10:08 52  55.1       10       F 50-54  
233   462 Bruce Dorman               M      Bradenton          FL    US      51:12.6   50:40.6   10:08 56  49.9       19       M 55-59  
234   297 Buzz Scott                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      50:49.4   50:40.7   10:08 66  54.6       8        M 65-69  
235   744 A. Menard                  F                               US      50:43.7   50:43.7   10:09 12  53.8       1        F 10-12  
236   178 Sean O'Meara               M      Sarasota           FL    US      51:07.8   50:52.8   10:11 49  46.9       14       M 45-49  
237   442 Alex Chejlyk               M      north port         FL    US      51:02.6   50:52.9   10:11 54  48.9       22       M 50-54  
238   669 Don Millner                M      Sarasota           FL    US      51:17.9   50:59.1   10:12 69  55.9       9        M 65-69  
239   579 Melissa Hirstein           F      Sarasota           FL    US      51:19.3   51:02.1   10:12 43  49.8       19       F 40-44  
240   236 Aaron Patmor               M      Bradenton          FL    US      51:05.8   51:05.8   10:13 17  42.1       1        M 16-19  
241   553 Brenda Bailey              F      Sarasota           FL    US      51:27.5   51:11.8   10:14 38  48.1       13       F 35-39  
242   68  Ken LeBoutillier           M      Sarasota           FL    US      51:33.0   51:12.6   10:15 60  51.2       13       M 60-64  
243   519 Elizabeth Hopwood          F      Nokomis            FL    US      51:33.3   51:18.6   10:16 40  48.5       20       F 40-44  
244   692 Sandra Taylor              F      Sarasota           FL    US      51:43.9   51:24.9   10:17 59  59.2       19       F 55-59  
245   756 Ren Hardman Schrock        F      Sarasota           FL    US      51:32.0   51:25.4   10:17 54  55.6       11       F 50-54  
246   654 Julie Jaquette Mastropietr F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:30.1   51:27.2   10:17 50  53.0       12       F 50-54  
247   404 Hans Hollinsworth          M      Bradenton          FL    US      51:38.4   51:28.9   10:18 68  54.8       10       M 65-69  
248   469 Blake Lynn                 M      Bradenton          FL    US      51:35.6   51:35.6   10:19 39  42.8       13       M 35-39  
249   72  Jarek Lipinski             M                                       52:09.2   51:38.0   10:20 53  47.8       23       M 50-54  
250   721 Cathy Brand                F      Sarasota           FL    US      51:43.2   51:39.1   10:20 60  59.7       9        F 60-64  
251   140 Patrick Harper             M      Sarasota           FL    US      52:24.3   51:40.0   10:20 57  49.4       20       M 55-59  
252   272 Suzanne Meister            F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:37.4   51:51.5   10:22 54  55.1       13       F 50-54  
253   89  Tom Johnson                M      Venice             FL    US      52:01.1   51:53.0   10:23 62  51.4       14       M 60-64  
254   566 Sean Sell                  M      Bradenton          FL    US      52:58.5   51:59.8   10:24 34  41.3       10       M 30-34  
255   105 Phyllis Weitzner           F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:23.2   52:02.4   10:24 48  51.2       19       F 45-49  
256   606 Cynthia Denton             F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:14.6   52:03.0   10:25 42  48.4       21       F 40-44  
257   730 Jaime Baum                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      53:03.8   52:03.1   10:25 32  46.5       7        F 30-34  
258   58  Kim Livengood              F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:51.0   52:06.8   10:25 50  52.3       14       F 50-54  
259   92  gina sussi                 F      sarasota           FL    US      52:53.7   52:10.1   10:26 64  62.3       10       F 60-64  
260   379 Roxanne Summerville        F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:55.5   52:12.0   10:26 41  48.0       22       F 40-44  
261   154 Janice Roche               F      Venice             FL    US      52:29.6   52:13.2   10:27 66  64.0       3        F 65-69  
262   113 Ann Drummond               F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:40.3   52:21.0   10:28 47  50.3       20       F 45-49  
263   713 Lindsey May                F      Bradenton          FL    US      52:34.1   52:21.1   10:28 41  47.8       23       F 40-44  
264   73  Sarah Labonti              F                                       52:32.7   52:26.6   10:29 38  47.0       14       F 35-39  
265   662 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      53:27.1   52:27.1   10:29 49  51.4       21       F 45-49  
266   661 Laura Lopez                F      Sarasota           FL    US      53:28.1   52:27.3   10:29 50  52.0       15       F 50-54  
267   548 Ron Guendjoian             M      Sarasota           FL    US      52:47.1   52:30.4   10:30 44  43.7       15       M 40-44  
268   412 Barry Davis                M      Sarasota           FL    US      52:44.4   52:32.3   10:30 71  55.5       7        M 70-74  
269   51  Ford Snodgrass             M      Sarasota           FL    US      53:11.3   52:32.7   10:31 54  47.4       24       M 50-54  
270   518 Carl Poleschner            M      Venice             FL    US      52:48.7   52:38.6   10:32 50  45.7       25       M 50-54  
271   302 chuck hollen               M      sarasota           FL    US      52:52.4   52:39.7   10:32 74  57.7       8        M 70-74  
272   218 LORI DUNLAP                F      Bradenton          FL    US      52:49.4   52:41.7   10:32 49  51.1       22       F 45-49  
273   618 Tracy Reiser               F      Bradenton          FL    US      53:02.8   52:49.2   10:34 48  50.5       23       F 45-49  
274   293 Brian Kiczula              M      Sarasota           FL    US      53:16.9   52:53.4   10:35 44  43.4       16       M 40-44  
275   754 Amber Ward                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      53:43.5   53:09.6   10:38 41  47.1       24       F 40-44  
276   591 Paul Jiantonio             M      Venice             FL    US      53:45.0   53:12.2   10:38 54  46.8       26       M 50-54  
277   473 Ellen Jaffe Jones          F      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      53:17.1   53:12.7   10:39 66  62.8       4        F 65-69  
278   728 Fred Fiala                 M                         FL    US      53:16.6   53:16.6   10:39 46  43.7       1        M SVGM   
279   64  Eric Odenweller            M      Sarasota           FL    US      53:44.0   53:19.8   10:40 54  46.7       27       M 50-54  
280   470 Nicole Lynn                F      Bradenton          FL    US      53:21.1   53:21.1   10:40 37  46.0       15       F 35-39  
281   273 Gayle Grant                F      Venice             FL    US      53:34.3   53:26.4   10:41 69  65.4       5        F 65-69  
282   371 Jane Fulton                F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:00.6   53:30.3   10:42 50  51.0       16       F 50-54  
283   45  Jeff Waddle                M      Sarasota           FL    US      54:00.9   53:31.8   10:42 59  48.5       21       M 55-59  
284   163 Julia Yesler               F      Nokomis            FL    US      53:48.1   53:31.8   10:42 38  46.0       16       F 35-39  
285   98  Tina Williams              F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:05.3   53:37.4   10:43 59  56.7       20       F 55-59  
286   201 therese Kosary             F      Venice                   US      54:37.0   53:38.4   10:44 58  56.0       21       F 55-59  
287   369 Peter Laughlin             M      Sarasota           FL    US      54:47.8   53:41.6   10:44 60  48.8       15       M 60-64  
288   749 Jill Sauchinitz            F      lakewood ranch           US      53:46.3   53:42.7   10:45 38  45.9       17       F 35-39  
289   676 Lawrence Bobbitt           M      Bradenton          FL    US      53:50.4   53:44.0   10:45 30  39.7       11       M 30-34  
290   524 Rebecca Chamberlain        F      Gainesville        FL    US      54:02.3   53:45.9   10:45 28  45.0       5        F 25-29  
291   158 Margaret Good              F      Sarasota           FL    US      55:32.5   53:48.0   10:46 43  47.2       25       F 40-44  
292   93  Bobbie Clark               F      Sarasota           FL    US      53:54.4   53:48.9   10:46 69  64.9       6        F 65-69  
293   43  Tom Chambers               M      Sarasota           FL    US      54:05.5   53:54.9   10:47 68  52.3       11       M 65-69  
294   648 Stacey Mathis              M      Sarasota           FL    US      55:04.5   53:56.5   10:47 54  46.1       28       M 50-54  
295   647 RANDY PEACHEY              M      PORT  CHARLOTTE    FL    US      54:15.6   53:59.5   10:48 64  50.3       16       M 60-64  
296   200 Jared Seymour              M      Sarasota           FL    US      54:39.3   54:00.3   10:48 42  41.8       17       M 40-44  
297   706 Bill Johns                 M      Venice             FL    US      54:21.9   54:01.1   10:48 77  59.3       4        M 75-79  
298   22  Lisa Thurlow               F      Palmetto           FL    US      54:12.5   54:02.4   10:48 56  54.2       22       F 55-59  
299   199 Kristen Seymour            F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:38.9   54:02.6   10:49 39  45.8       18       F 35-39  
300   184 Kim Miller                 F      Osprey             FL    US      54:22.0   54:03.7   10:49 58  55.6       23       F 55-59  
301   407 Stephanie Rodriguez        F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:48.7   54:09.5   10:50 48  49.2       24       F 45-49  
302   641 Paul Parker                M      Sarasota           FL    US      54:52.0   54:11.0   10:50 53  45.5       29       M 50-54  
303   31  Kelli Carter               F      Sarasota           FL    US      55:12.7   54:18.8   10:52 36  45.0       19       F 35-39  
304   394 T. Foster                  M                               US      55:01.4   54:26.0   10:53 9   49.1       3        M 0- 9   
305   534 Shelly Castro              F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:36.2   54:26.5   10:53 51  50.7       17       F 50-54  
306   535 Stephanie Adams            F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:36.8   54:26.7   10:53 52  51.2       18       F 50-54  
307   335 Natalie Foster             F      Nokomis            FL    US      55:01.7   54:28.2   10:54 38  45.2       20       F 35-39  
308   191 Chelsea Briggs             F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:45.8   54:30.6   10:54 30  44.4       8        F 30-34  
309   527 Marelize Simpson           F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:52.4   54:34.1   10:55 50  50.0       19       F 50-54  
310   228 Sherry Storms              F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:41.5   54:36.3   10:55 71  65.9       1        F 70-74  
311   147 Mette Milland              F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:58.2   54:38.6   10:56 48  48.8       25       F 45-49  
312   33  April Upchurch             F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:47.1   54:47.1   10:57 53  51.5       20       F 50-54  
313   711 B. Weccele                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      55:10.5   54:53.7   10:59 12  49.7       2        F 10-12  
314   187 Randy Wingham              M      Venicr             FL    US      56:13.2   55:11.2   11:02 57  46.2       22       M 55-59  
315   632 Matthew Peachey            M      Sarasota           FL    US      56:16.4   55:14.6   11:03 25  38.6       5        M 25-29  
316   83  Halyna Petrova             F      Sarasota           FL    US      55:16.3   55:14.6   11:03 60  55.8       11       F 60-64  
317   477 Marc Schreiber             M      Sarasota           FL    US      55:33.4   55:19.4   11:04 67  50.5       12       M 65-69  
318   444 Donna Hillmyer             F      Sarasota           FL    US      55:25.3   55:21.0   11:04 50  49.3       21       F 50-54  
319   439 Jennifer Reed              F      Venice             FL    US      55:52.5   55:23.7   11:05 41  45.2       26       F 40-44  
320   401 Dan Gould                  M      BOURBONNAIS        IL    US      55:42.3   55:27.8   11:06 75  55.7       5        M 75-79  
321   351 Gail Hadley                F      Sarasota           FL    US      55:44.4   55:36.0   11:07 65  59.3       7        F 65-69  
322   559 Yulinar Sproat             F      Englewood          FL    US      56:16.4   55:36.6   11:07 57  53.3       24       F 55-59  
323   334 Stacey Jacobson            F      Bradenton          FL    US      56:19.8   55:46.2   11:09 52  50.0       22       F 50-54  
324   672 Karen Zaremba              F      Sarasota           FL    US      56:04.2   55:55.4   11:11 55  51.7       25       F 55-59  
325   80  Jan McNutt                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      56:22.5   55:57.4   11:11 56  52.3       26       F 55-59  
326   655 Lisa Brewer                F      Sarasota           FL    US      56:08.3   56:01.0   11:12 57  52.9       27       F 55-59  
327   694 Jason Means                M      Sarasota           FL    US      56:23.8   56:02.7   11:13 56  45.1       23       M 55-59  
328   382 Jennifer Hornung           F      Venice             FL    US      56:37.0   56:06.0   11:13 48  47.5       26       F 45-49  
329   727 Paul Hefner                M                               US      56:23.8   56:10.9   11:14 56  45.0       24       M 55-59  
330   595 Jennifer Holmes            F      Sarasota           FL    US      56:50.1   56:13.4   11:15 46  46.4       27       F 45-49  
331   177 Maureen Hogan              F      Sarasota           FL    US      56:50.2   56:15.4   11:15 33  43.1       9        F 30-34  
332   411 Wendy Rose                 F      Venice             FL    US      56:37.5   56:20.6   11:16 52  49.5       23       F 50-54  
333   457 Josephine Nicolosi         F      Bradenton          FL    US      56:31.6   56:24.4   11:17 75  68.0       1        F 75-79  
334   246 Leigh Daul                 F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      56:43.9   56:27.2   11:17 59  53.9       28       F 55-59  
335   299 Jenna Williams             F      Venice             FL    US      56:55.7   56:27.5   11:18 16  44.7       1        F 16-19  
336   339 Amanda Sturino             F      Sarasota           FL    US      57:12.8   56:29.1   11:18 38  43.6       21       F 35-39  
337   375 Pamela Detko               F      Lexington          KY    US      56:57.5   56:34.7   11:19 68  60.8       8        F 65-69  
338   84  Christine DeLeonardo       F      Sarasota           FL    US      56:50.0   56:35.0   11:19 35  43.1       22       F 35-39  
339   687 Tom Bedford                M      Sarasota           FL    US      57:05.1   56:36.1   11:19 72  52.1       9        M 70-74  
340   61  Nathan Renner              M      Sarasota           FL    US      56:52.3   56:37.6   11:20 45  40.8       15       M 45-49  
341   531 Kelly Meyers               M      Sarasota           FL    US      56:42.5   56:37.8   11:20 48  41.8       16       M 45-49  
342   264 Brian Loughrey             M      SARASOTA           FL    US      57:31.5   56:51.2   11:22 52  43.0       30       M 50-54  
343   430 Vikki Kopriva              F      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      57:42.9   56:58.2   11:24 55  50.8       29       F 55-59  
344   174 Gena Smoot                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      57:43.0   56:58.7   11:24 49  47.3       28       F 45-49  
345   277 Mathew Kepler              M      Sarasota           FL    US      57:31.7   57:02.2   11:24 38  38.5       14       M 35-39  
346   14  Melissa Stochl             F      Bradenton          FL    US      57:48.8   57:03.7   11:25 45  45.3       29       F 45-49  
347   212 Rick Czerniak              M      Sarasota           FL    US      57:49.8   57:05.0   11:25 53  43.2       31       M 50-54  
348   298 Michelle Williams          F      Venice             FL    US      57:37.0   57:08.8   11:26 48  46.6       30       F 45-49  
349   244 Anne Marie Paradiso        F      Venice             FL    US      57:23.3   57:11.7   11:26 77  69.3       2        F 75-79  
350   175 Doug Smoot                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      58:03.2   57:19.7   11:28 50  42.0       32       M 50-54  
351   513 Graeme Brown               M      Sarasota           FL    US      58:34.3   57:21.3   11:28 38  38.2       15       M 35-39  
352   62  Shelly Renner              F      Sarasota           FL    US      57:37.4   57:23.2   11:29 45  45.0       31       F 45-49  
353   398 Paul Dyer                  M      Nokomis            FL    US      57:52.5   57:27.4   11:29 61  46.0       17       M 60-64  
354   533 Megan Wessel               F      Bradenton          FL    US      57:34.4   57:29.7   11:30 27  42.1       6        F 25-29  
355   41  Marian Rutkowski           F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:09.8   57:39.2   11:32 59  52.8       30       F 55-59  
356   262 Kathi Pletzke              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      58:09.9   57:40.3   11:32 57  51.4       31       F 55-59  
357   326 Candice Henson             F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:04.6   57:41.6   11:32 34  42.1       10       F 30-34  
358   696 Rose Bright                F                               US      57:56.7   57:42.6   11:33 56  50.7       32       F 55-59  
359   79  Sharna Rozin               F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:17.9   57:45.8   11:33 56  50.7       33       F 55-59  
360   173 Therese Holmberg           F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:31.6   57:51.5   11:34 48  46.1       32       F 45-49  
361   86  Kink Crowely               F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:30.5   57:55.0   11:35 57  51.2       34       F 55-59  
362   27  Anthony Karcz              M      Sarasota           FL    US      58:09.0   57:55.6   11:35 45  39.9       17       M 45-49  
363   378 Valerie Ealey              F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:00.0   57:55.7   11:35 58  51.8       35       F 55-59  
364   653 Lori Richards              F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:35.1   57:56.9   11:35 49  46.5       33       F 45-49  
365   688 Becky Bedford              F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:09.3   57:57.9   11:36 66  57.7       9        F 65-69  
366   748 Betsie Van Vyven           F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:02.6   57:58.8   11:36 64  56.1       12       F 60-64  
367   704 Sue Keating                F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:36.5   58:02.2   11:36 60  53.1       13       F 60-64  
368   311 Michelle Blankenship       F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:53.6   58:10.8   11:38 51  47.4       24       F 50-54  
369   443 Kathleen Kurtz             F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:40.8   58:12.2   11:38 46  44.8       34       F 45-49  
370   675 Stephanie Zehr Willson     F      Venice             FL    US      58:40.2   58:19.3   11:40 55  49.6       36       F 55-59  
371   117 Jeffrey Spiegel            M      Sarasota           FL    US      58:54.0   58:20.6   11:40 72  50.6       10       M 70-74  
372   122 Jennifer Jez               F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:46.0   58:21.0   11:40 52  47.8       25       F 50-54  
373   743 C. Vogt                    M                               US      58:21.6   58:21.6   11:40 12  40.6       3        M 10-12  
374   55  Chris Common               M      Sarasota           FL    US      59:10.1   58:38.5   11:44 64  46.3       18       M 60-64  
375   428 Amy Jo Wittman             F      Bradenton          FL    US      59:07.3   58:38.8   11:44 40  42.5       27       F 40-44  
376   363 Sandy Osborne              F      Bradenton          FL    US      59:23.4   58:38.9   11:44 66  57.0       10       F 65-69  
377   497 Jackie Messmer             F      Sarasota           FL    US      59:31.1   58:48.0   11:46 55  49.2       37       F 55-59  
378   48  Janya Smolker              F      Osprey             FL    US      59:15.5   58:51.6   11:46 26  41.1       7        F 25-29  
379   614 Bonnie Curtis              F      Sarasota           FL    US      59:56.6   58:53.6   11:47 54  48.5       26       F 50-54  
380   146 Michael Milland            M      Sarasota           FL    US      59:14.5   58:55.1   11:47 57  43.3       25       M 55-59  
381   316 Patrice Carpenter          F      Palmetto           FL    US      59:52.8   59:06.0   11:49 56  49.5       38       F 55-59  
382   185 Jole Sandblom              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:00:16.0 59:43.8   11:57 61  52.3       14       F 60-64  
383   499 Stephanie Dragatsis        F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:00:14.2 59:44.2   11:57 52  46.7       27       F 50-54  
384   102 Marjorie Paterson          F      LAKEWOOD RCH       FL    US      59:52.2   59:44.9   11:57 70  59.3       2        F 70-74  
385   315 Thomas Carpenter           M      Palmetto           FL    US      1:00:33.7 59:48.9   11:58 61  44.2       19       M 60-64  
386   50  Amy Snodgrass              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:00:41.5 1:00:03.4 12:01 48  44.4       35       F 45-49  
387   85  Christopher Tambini        M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:00:42.9 1:00:06.7 12:01 55  41.7       26       M 55-59  
388   408 Conrad Bernier             M      University Park    FL    US      1:00:34.5 1:00:08.2 12:02 76  52.3       6        M 75-79  
389   211 Christy Stickney-Rouillard F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:00:28.0 1:00:12.4 12:02 53  46.9       28       F 50-54  
390   123 Raven Harden               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:02.9 1:00:39.5 12:08 21  39.9       2        F 20-24  
391   368 Betsy Laughlin             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:54.2 1:00:44.7 12:09 53  46.5       29       F 50-54  
392   406 Ute Schuster               F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:01:26.7 1:00:47.6 12:10 58  49.4       39       F 55-59  
393   196 Don Balkwell               M      Highland           MI    US      1:01:15.1 1:00:53.9 12:11 73  49.2       11       M 70-74  
394   460 J.C. Shenk                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:22.8 1:00:59.9 12:12 77  52.5       7        M 75-79  
395   697 Terry Deshaies             M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:02:09.1 1:01:04.0 12:13 56  41.4       27       M 55-59  
396   594 Hillary Maher              F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:02:09.3 1:01:04.5 12:13 42  41.3       28       F 40-44  
397   109 C. Knowles                 F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:01:45.5 1:01:07.2 12:13 10  47.1       3        F 10-12  
398   624 David Altiero              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:55.6 1:01:07.4 12:13 43  37.2       18       M 40-44  
399   197 Sara Phillips              F                                       1:01:29.7 1:01:07.5 12:14 38  40.3       23       F 35-39  
400   271 Jen Drennon                F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:30.0 1:01:08.3 12:14 39  40.5       24       F 35-39  
401   108 Ann Knowles                F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:01:46.2 1:01:08.5 12:14 46  42.7       36       F 45-49  
402   312 Rob Blankenship            M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:58.8 1:01:19.9 12:16 42  36.8       19       M 40-44  
403   214 Jessica Dirkes             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:44.7 1:01:23.3 12:17 64  53.0       15       F 60-64  
404   157 Ashton Bontrager           F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:48.2 1:01:38.0 12:20 32  39.3       11       F 30-34  
405   712 E. Weccele                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:51.5 1:01:45.1 12:21 10  41.3       4        M 10-12  
406   503 Robyn Sadlo                F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:02:21.6 1:01:46.1 12:21 46  42.2       37       F 45-49  
407   309 Danielle ODonnell          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:02:21.1 1:01:47.7 12:22 49  43.6       38       F 45-49  
408   572 Laura Bricker              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:02:26.3 1:01:50.8 12:22 42  40.8       29       F 40-44  
409   660 Brittany Blackman          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:03:18.3 1:01:53.0 12:23 35  39.4       25       F 35-39  
410   701 Richard Smith              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:03:18.4 1:01:57.0 12:23 40  35.9       20       M 40-44  
411   490 Bettye (BJ) Smith          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:02:20.0 1:02:01.0 12:24 72  58.9       3        F 70-74  
412   99  Jay Williams               M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:02:34.0 1:02:04.3 12:25 64  43.8       20       M 60-64  
413   703 Cathi Bell                 F      Osprey             FL    US      1:02:45.5 1:02:12.3 12:26 58  48.3       40       F 55-59  
414   258 Jennifer Smith             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:02:55.9 1:02:15.2 12:27 35  39.1       26       F 35-39  
415   114 Deb Martin                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:02:59.4 1:02:28.8 12:30 61  50.0       16       F 60-64  
416   248 Ashley Harris              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:03:02.3 1:02:44.7 12:33 37  39.1       27       F 35-39  
417   387 Robert Geyer               M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:03:05.6 1:02:50.9 12:34 72  47.0       12       M 70-74  
418   557 Mary J Hall                F      Brandon            FL    US      1:03:53.9 1:02:54.0 12:35 75  60.9       3        F 75-79  
419   250 Diane Martin               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:03:21.6 1:02:55.8 12:35 71  57.2       4        F 70-74  
420   338 Jim O'Donnell              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:03:16.8 1:02:56.3 12:35 65  43.6       13       M 65-69  
421   555 Jacqueline Conniff         F      Hager City         WI    US      1:03:32.7 1:03:00.9 12:36 62  50.2       17       F 60-64  
422   500 John Didovic               M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:03:14.2 1:03:01.2 12:36 76  49.9       8        M 75-79  
423   673 angela nicoloso            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:03:43.4 1:03:03.2 12:37 53  44.8       30       F 50-54  
424   529 Angela Hartvigsen          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:03:44.2 1:03:08.7 12:38 54  45.3       31       F 50-54  
425   484 Bob Goldblatt              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:03:19.6 1:03:11.9 12:38 79  52.9       9        M 75-79  
426   230 Dennis Clemems             M                               US      1:03:33.5 1:03:26.0 12:41 68  44.5       14       M 65-69  
427   303 David Bowman               M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:04:11.3 1:03:27.7 12:42 56  39.9       28       M 55-59  
428   20  Sally Werner               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:04:11.4 1:03:28.1 12:42 60  48.6       18       F 60-64  
429   537 Steven Hopwood             M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:03:44.4 1:03:29.1 12:42 45  36.4       18       M 45-49  
430   403 Pat McCarthy               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:04:33.3 1:03:33.4 12:43 62  49.8       19       F 60-64  
431   684 Christina Captain          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:04:07.6 1:03:38.4 12:44 52  43.8       32       F 50-54  
432   156 Robin Peyerk               F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:04:37.8 1:03:40.4 12:44 35  38.3       28       F 35-39  
433   511 Alyson Ingram              F      Crozet             VA    US      1:04:43.0 1:03:47.6 12:46 46  40.9       39       F 45-49  
434   505 Tammy Heider               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:04:39.8 1:03:51.1 12:46 56  45.9       41       F 55-59  
435   361 Roger Hauge                M      Venice             FL    US      1:04:02.4 1:04:00.2 12:48 88  68.9       1        M 85-89  
436   380 Jake Aslanian              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:04:24.5 1:04:05.6 12:49 74  47.4       13       M 70-74  
437   131 Stephen Ashby              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:04:41.6 1:04:15.0 12:51 46  36.3       19       M 45-49  
438   471 Melanie McGill             F      Venice             FL    US      1:04:51.6 1:04:25.9 12:53 40  38.6       30       F 40-44  
439   489 Pauline Parrish            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:05:43.6 1:04:33.2 12:55 55  44.8       42       F 55-59  
440   459 Donald W Moore             M      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:05:11.2 1:04:49.4 12:58 81  54.1       1        M 80-84  
441   134 Troy Ashby                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:05:19.9 1:04:53.9 12:59 14  34.7       1        M 13-15  
442   202 Rochelle White             F      Englewood          FL    US      1:05:56.8 1:05:25.3 13:05 64  49.7       20       F 60-64  
443   699 Heather Koester            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:05:39.7 1:05:25.3 13:05 43  38.9       31       F 40-44  
444   37  Lisa Mietz                 F      Los Alamos         NM    US      1:05:50.4 1:05:25.5 13:05 56  44.8       43       F 55-59  
445   602 Deb Zech                   F      Osprey             FL    US      1:05:54.9 1:05:29.8 13:06 66  51.0       11       F 65-69  
446   603 Paul Zech                  M      Osprey             FL    US      1:05:54.8 1:05:30.4 13:06 67  42.6       15       M 65-69  
447   139 Janine Hebeler             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:06:15.5 1:05:30.8 13:06 55  44.2       44       F 55-59  
448   265 Pat Whitcher               F      SARASOTA           FL    US      1:06:15.4 1:05:35.8 13:07 61  47.6       21       F 60-64  
449   234 Eric Patmor                M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:05:36.0 1:05:36.0 13:07 44  35.0       21       M 40-44  
450   356 James Fralin               M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:06:29.5 1:05:38.4 13:08 46  35.5       20       M 45-49  
451   395 H. Pampinella              F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:06:27.2 1:05:39.0 13:08 11  42.6       4        F 10-12  
452   305 Chuck Van Duzee            M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:06:34.6 1:05:40.6 13:08 82  54.8       2        M 80-84  
453   118 Paul Milo                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:06:16.6 1:05:41.8 13:08 83  56.3       3        M 80-84  
454   172 Kristine Dimick            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:06:09.5 1:05:43.8 13:09 52  42.4       33       F 50-54  
455   224 Christina Bowman           F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:06:09.7 1:05:44.7 13:09 55  44.0       45       F 55-59  
456   2   Stefanie Mastos            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:06:09.8 1:05:45.4 13:09 52  42.4       34       F 50-54  
457   546 Dawn Sweet                 F      Laurel             FL    US      1:06:18.6 1:05:51.7 13:10 53  42.9       35       F 50-54  
458   226 Ginny Cassetta             F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:06:17.2 1:05:53.1 13:11 58  45.6       46       F 55-59  
459   4   Gregory Wollaston          M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:05:57.3 1:05:57.3 13:11 45  35.0       21       M 45-49  
460   517 Nathan Kindig              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:07:02.2 1:06:15.7 13:15 51  36.6       33       M 50-54  
461   516 Linda Kindig               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:07:02.3 1:06:15.8 13:15 51  41.6       36       F 50-54  
462   362 Mike Osborne               M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:07:27.1 1:06:41.9 13:20 61  39.6       21       M 60-64  
463   300 Laura Buckland             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:07:20.7 1:06:55.7 13:23 67  50.7       12       F 65-69  
464   101 Jim Paterson               M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:08:03.3 1:07:04.0 13:25 62  39.8       22       M 60-64  
465   626 Michelle Morris            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:07:27.8 1:07:05.4 13:25 50  40.6       37       F 50-54  
466   95  Mary Rozelle               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:07:38.1 1:07:10.3 13:26 67  50.5       13       F 65-69  
467   732 Jeffrey Hollway            M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:07:17.1 1:07:11.5 13:26 77  47.7       10       M 75-79  
468   8   Gentry Butzko              F      Venice             FL    US      1:07:58.1 1:07:16.9 13:27 41  37.2       32       F 40-44  
469   290 Daniel Williams            M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:07:51.5 1:07:21.7 13:28 53  36.6       34       M 50-54  
470   289 Marcia Williams            F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:07:51.3 1:07:22.8 13:29 51  40.9       38       F 50-54  
471   91  Margarete Braga            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:07:43.6 1:07:27.6 13:30 63  47.5       22       F 60-64  
472   731 Kimmi Van Der Veen         F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:08:33.1 1:07:50.7 13:34 37  36.2       29       F 35-39  
473   235 Jaime Patmor               F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:07:54.3 1:07:54.3 13:35 43  37.4       33       F 40-44  
474   488 Tom Dendy                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:08:56.0 1:08:04.8 13:37 62  39.2       23       M 60-64  
475   111 J. Knowles                 M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:08:41.2 1:08:05.1 13:37 12  34.8       5        M 10-12  
476   110 Jeff Knowles               M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:08:42.6 1:08:05.2 13:37 50  35.3       35       M 50-54  
477   327 Lisa Hawkins               F      Venice             FL    US      1:09:06.6 1:08:20.0 13:40 56  42.9       47       F 55-59  
478   690 Anne McBride               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:09:27.3 1:08:29.2 13:42 60  45.0       23       F 60-64  
479   418 Maureen O'Keefe            F      Arlington          VA    US      1:09:11.0 1:08:40.7 13:44 61  45.5       24       F 60-64  
480   689 Ed Wolfe                   M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:09:54.7 1:08:43.8 13:45 75  45.0       11       M 75-79  
481   717 Mark Hall                  M      Johns Creek        GA    US      1:09:32.9 1:08:45.8 13:45 65  39.9       16       M 65-69  
482   329 Cathy Terhaar              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:09:34.0 1:09:04.5 13:49 69  50.6       14       F 65-69  
483   96  Kelly Rozelle              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:09:30.8 1:09:05.1 13:49 33  35.1       12       F 30-34  
484   209 David Griffiths            M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:09:36.6 1:09:07.3 13:49 76  45.5       12       M 75-79  
485   425 Terry Weiss                F      Alva               FL    US      1:09:28.4 1:09:15.7 13:51 61  45.1       25       F 60-64  
486   42  Nancy Hennig               F      Venice             FL    US      1:09:48.4 1:09:22.2 13:52 70  51.1       5        F 70-74  
487   229 David Low, Sr.             M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:10:15.2 1:09:27.6 13:54 72  42.5       14       M 70-74  
488   545 Lois Collins               F      Englewood          FL    US      1:09:55.1 1:09:29.2 13:54 75  55.2       4        F 75-79  
489   245 Tim Paradiso               M      Venice             FL    US      1:09:58.2 1:09:44.4 13:57 81  50.3       4        M 80-84  
490   207 Cheryl Coley               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:10:27.6 1:09:47.4 13:57 47  37.8       40       F 45-49  
491   381 Joy Scott                  F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:11:09.0 1:09:48.8 13:58 76  55.8       5        F 75-79  
492   341 Paula Casane               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:10:26.4 1:09:50.4 13:58 49  38.6       41       F 45-49  
493   263 Wynta Loughrey             F      SARASOTA           FL    US      1:10:31.6 1:09:50.7 13:58 39  35.5       30       F 35-39  
494   317 Brandi Kapoun              F      North port         FL    US      1:10:25.4 1:09:51.7 13:58 40  35.6       34       F 40-44  
495   165 Jennifer Jaworski          F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:10:12.4 1:09:55.6 13:59 60  44.1       26       F 60-64  
496   376 Tom Detko                  M      Lexington          KY    US      1:10:25.6 1:10:00.1 14:00 69  40.7       17       M 65-69  
497   328 James Hawkins              M      Venice             FL    US      1:10:54.7 1:10:07.1 14:01 61  37.7       24       M 60-64  
498   558 Jack Knuese                M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:11:10.5 1:10:13.3 14:03 81  49.9       5        M 80-84  
499   152 Sharon Guy                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:11:01.4 1:10:38.5 14:08 59  43.1       48       F 55-59  
500   720 Jay Jaffe                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:11:00.8 1:10:52.6 14:11 83  52.2       6        M 80-84  
501   145 Sandra Webber              F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:11:06.2 1:11:06.2 14:13 81  60.1       1        F SVGM   
502   189 Dennis Elkins              M      Venice             FL    US      1:12:01.0 1:11:09.1 14:14 67  39.3       18       M 65-69  
503   463 Amanda Dalton              F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:12:08.1 1:11:16.9 14:15 41  35.1       35       F 40-44  
504   733 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      1:11:38.9 1:11:24.4 14:17 61  43.7       27       F 60-64  
505   736 Jennifer Evans             F      Marion             IN    US      1:11:38.9 1:11:24.8 14:17 51  38.6       39       F 50-54  
506   508 Kacey Stetler              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:12:09.0 1:11:26.6 14:17 46  36.5       42       F 45-49  
507   722 Jack Jacobs                M      Bradenton                US      1:11:54.4 1:11:26.8 14:17 80  47.8       7        M 80-84  
508   255 David Pierce               M      Venice             FL    US      1:12:29.9 1:11:37.7 14:20 77  44.7       13       M 75-79  
509   306 Esther Van Duzee           F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:12:34.5 1:11:38.9 14:20 79  57.2       6        F 75-79  
510   321 Sherry Kelly               F      Venice             FL    US      1:12:18.6 1:11:44.0 14:21 74  52.6       6        F 70-74  
511   409 jerry bruns                M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:12:14.1 1:11:46.0 14:21 80  47.6       8        M 80-84  
512   81  Carol Westerman            F      Louisville         KY    US      1:12:20.3 1:11:49.8 14:22 81  59.5       1        F 80-84  
513   233 Kelli Anderson             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:12:48.2 1:12:00.7 14:24 56  40.7       49       F 55-59  
514   324 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      1:12:32.5 1:12:03.3 14:25 41  34.8       36       F 40-44  
515   725 Ann Morgan                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:12:33.5 1:12:04.3 14:25 83  62.4       2        F 80-84  
516   164 Boyd Yesler                M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:12:26.1 1:12:07.1 14:25 68  39.1       19       M 65-69  
517   616 Jana Nordquist             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:14:00.5 1:13:10.9 14:38 62  43.2       28       F 60-64  
518   707 brenda moore               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:13:21.6 1:13:11.1 14:38 66  45.7       15       F 65-69  
519   615 Cynthia Sweeney            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:14:00.6 1:13:12.4 14:38 61  42.7       29       F 60-64  
520   242 Terry Nechay               F      Lewes              DE    US      1:14:14.8 1:13:15.8 14:39 64  44.4       30       F 60-64  
521   434 John Muncey                M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:13:58.4 1:13:23.5 14:41 71  39.7       15       M 70-74  
522   17  AG Lafley                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:14:35.5 1:14:11.6 14:50 72  39.8       16       M 70-74  
523   15  Christina Emilius          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:14:25.4 1:14:18.8 14:52 49  36.3       43       F 45-49  
524   266 Lynn Garrison              F      Gravois Mills      MO    US      1:14:58.9 1:14:39.7 14:56 65  44.2       16       F 65-69  
525   285 Carol Binion               F      sarasota           FL    US      1:15:00.5 1:14:41.7 14:56 49  36.1       44       F 45-49  
526   584 Dominic Richards           M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:15:31.4 1:14:51.2 14:58 25  28.5       6        M 25-29  
527   464 Juliana de Bres            F      Sarasota                 US      1:15:02.9 1:14:57.0 14:59 40  33.2       37       F 40-44  
528   243 David Jarrard              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:15:49.6 1:15:05.5 15:01 58  34.3       29       M 55-59  
529   225 Diane McAnally             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:15:51.5 1:15:12.4 15:02 78  53.6       7        F 75-79  
530   133 Kara Ashby                 F      34237              FL    US      1:15:50.0 1:15:22.6 15:05 15  34.0       1        F 13-15  
531   67  Sandy Moutoux              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:16:37.2 1:15:41.1 15:08 66  44.2       17       F 65-69  
532   260 H. Bowles                  F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:16:13.9 1:16:00.0 15:12 9   39.1       1        F 0- 9   
533   259 Jennifer Bowles            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:16:14.3 1:16:00.8 15:12 50  35.9       40       F 50-54  
534   520 Diane Davis                F      Venice             FL    US      1:17:26.8 1:16:03.1 15:13 60  40.5       31       F 60-64  
535   609 david murphy               M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:17:03.1 1:16:05.1 15:13 59  34.1       30       M 55-59  
536   521 Gerrianne Davis            F      Sarasoata          FL    US      1:17:28.4 1:16:05.4 15:13 31  31.8       13       F 30-34  
537   21  Joyce Jalbert              F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:16:44.6 1:16:25.9 15:17 68  45.0       18       F 65-69  
538   284 Danny Smith                M      sarasota           FL    US      1:16:44.9 1:16:26.5 15:17 65  35.9       20       M 65-69  
539   708 Lori Caramanian            F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:17:12.1 1:16:45.5 15:21 53  36.8       41       F 50-54  
540   709 John Caramanian            M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:17:13.1 1:16:46.6 15:21 48  30.8       22       M 45-49  
541   629 Paul Minzey                M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:17:50.3 1:16:59.6 15:24 77  41.6       14       M 75-79  
542   132 Susan Ashby                F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:17:49.8 1:17:22.7 15:29 46  33.7       45       F 45-49  
543   5   Al Chona                   M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:17:52.8 1:17:22.8 15:29 45  29.9       23       M 45-49  
544   440 Joseph Reed                M      Venice             FL    US      1:18:22.0 1:17:54.7 15:35 45  29.7       24       M 45-49  
545   343 Patsy Steffy               F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:19:10.5 1:18:34.3 15:43 50  34.7       42       F 50-54  
546   342 Jeremy Steffy              M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:19:08.9 1:18:34.4 15:43 43  29.0       22       M 40-44  
547   3   Stephanie Accardi          F      Venice             FL    US      1:19:39.0 1:18:59.0 15:48 35  30.9       31       F 35-39  
548   171 Susan McGregor             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:20:02.2 1:19:04.2 15:49 77  50.1       8        F 75-79  
549   325 Lorrie Muldowney           F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:20:45.6 1:19:46.9 15:57 63  40.2       32       F 60-64  
550   307 Susan Stewart              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:20:45.9 1:19:47.2 15:57 64  40.8       33       F 60-64  
551   74  Joanna Davis               F      Venice             FL    US      1:21:44.3 1:20:41.1 16:08 42  31.3       38       F 40-44  
552   355 A. Fralin                  F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:22:24.8 1:21:35.5 16:19 12  33.4       5        F 10-12  
553   354 Kriscie Fralin             F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:22:34.5 1:21:44.3 16:21 49  33.0       46       F 45-49  
554   393 Leslie Pampinella          F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:22:34.2 1:21:45.3 16:21 51  33.7       43       F 50-54  
555   347 Peg Seul                   F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:23:43.3 1:22:39.0 16:32 61  37.8       34       F 60-64  
556   340 Bryan Regar                M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:23:41.8 1:22:41.7 16:32 45  28.0       25       M 45-49  
557   159 Mary Jane Zuknick          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:28:24.6 1:27:44.2 17:33 78  45.9       9        F 75-79  
558   420 Alan Berry                 M      Venice             FL    US      1:30:39.5 1:29:28.9 17:54 66  30.9       21       M 65-69  
559   761 Christine Coviello         F      Venice             FL    US      1:32:04.8 1:31:11.7 18:14 52  30.6       44       F 50-54  
560   349 Mary Hartnett              F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:32:05.1 1:31:11.7 18:14 56  32.1       50       F 55-59  
561   419 Kathleen Berry             F      Venice             FL    US      1:32:09.8 1:31:15.7 18:15 64  35.6       35       F 60-64  
562   389 Julia Evans                F      Venice             FL    US      1:35:59.5 1:35:03.7 19:01 83  47.3       3        F 80-84  
563   188 Pat Woodley                F      Venice             FL    US      1:37:55.5 1:36:44.2 19:21 65  34.1       19       F 65-69  
564   737 Karen Knuese               F                               US      1:37:55.7 1:36:51.3 19:22 80  43.2       4        F 80-84  
      635 Andrew  Kish               M                               US                42:27.8   8:30  58  60.6       14       F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Stevenson 198 39  1       M      Sarasota FL US 30:01.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 194 47  9       F      Nokomis FL US 32:27.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shawn Johnson 274 40  4       M      North Port FL US 31:11.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Berling 320 52  21      F      Venice FL US 35:33.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Hector Guzman 423 51  7       M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 32:22 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marion Conklin 372 57  44      F      Estero FL US 37:57.5 


Top Male Finisher - SGM
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ken Krah 138 66  48      M      Bradenton FL US 38:25.5 


Top Female Finisher - SGM
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 677 64  53      F      Sarasota FL US 38:53.7 


Top Male Finisher - VGM
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Shaw 487 76  67      M      Nokomis FL US 39:45.9 


Top Female Finisher - VGM
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nancy Downs 136 72  189     F      Venice FL US 48:39.1 


Top Male Finisher - SVGM
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Fred Fiala 728 46  278     M       FL US   53:16.6 


Top Female Finisher - SVGM
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sandra Webber 145 81  501     F      Nokomis FL US 1:11:06.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     L. Butler  360 9   157     M      Nokomis FL US 46:54.8 
2     D. LaBonte 714 9   187     M      Nokomis FL US 48:36.4 
3     T. Foster  394 9   304     M        US          54:26.0 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     E. Lerario 568 10  23      M      Sarasota FL US 35:49.6   
2     F. O'Meara 179 12  61      M      Sarasota FL US 39:31.5   
3     C. Vogt    743 12  373     M        US           58:21.6   
4     E. Weccele 712 10  405     M      Sarasota FL US 1:01:45.1 
5     J. Knowles 111 12  475     M      Nokomis FL US  1:08:05.1 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Troy Ashby 134 14  441     M      Sarasota FL US 1:04:53.9 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Aaron Patmor 236 17  240     M      Bradenton FL US 51:05.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Dalton Rohr 760 23  3       M        US           30:50.8 
2     Caden Foos       752 22  8       M      Sarasota FL US 32:23.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ben LeBoutillier 69  25  6       M      Sarasota FL US    31:52.6   
2     Mark Pellman     416 27  64      M      Sarasota FL US    39:36.8   
3     Brady Miller     758 26  73      M      Sarasota FL US    40:42.3   
4     Taylor Henninge  523 28  88      M      Gainesville FL US 42:09.3   
5     Matthew Peachey  632 25  315     M      Sarasota FL US    55:14.6   
6     Dominic Richards 584 25  526     M      Sarasota FL US    1:14:51.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kevin Stockslager 331 34  11      M      Tampa FL US          33:54.3 
2     Brandon Linder    539 32  29      M      Bradenton FL US      36:48.9 
3     Donald Trail      377 34  51      M      Osprey FL US         38:49.1 
4     Kirk Reimer       465 34  69      M      Sarasota  US         40:07.2 
5     Mark Seul         633 31  72      M      Sarasota FL US       40:38.0 
6     Brad Slaughter    431 30  90      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 42:18.2 
7     Brandon Brown     166 34  110     M      Bradenton FL US      43:50.1 
8     Josh Young        35  34  152     M      Sarasota FL US       46:40.0 
9     Justin Johnson    49  30  186     M      Sarasota FL US       48:35.7 
10    Sean Sell         566 34  254     M      Bradenton FL US      51:59.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk     155 36  2       M      Bradenton FL US   30:16.5 
2     Charles Elsey    417 39  5       M      Sarasota FL US    31:47.5 
3     Javier Escalante 562 36  15      M      Bradenton FL US   34:40.3 
4     Eric Burgess     238 36  35      M        US              37:30.9 
5     Josh Marans      279 37  36      M      Sarasota  US      37:41.2 
6     Daniel Howe      10  38  40      M      Sarasota FL US    37:51.9 
7     Brett Keyser     373 39  55      M      Sarasota FL US    39:02.9 
8     David Culver     323 39  62      M      Nokomis FL US     39:35.7 
9     Andrew Mcgill    472 38  120     M      Venice FL US      44:41.9 
10    Adam Lawson      269 39  126     M      Winter Park FL US 45:04.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Tucker     275 43  13      M      Sarasota  US   34:21.9 
2     Robert Ashodian  599 41  19      M      Sarasota FL US 35:15.7 
3     Chris DeLeonardo 686 43  30      M      Sarasota FL US 37:05.7 
4     Shane Farrell    746 42  34      M        US           37:29.4 
5     Thomas Mitchell  645 42  47      M      Sarasota FL US 38:16.2 
6     Whit Reutlinger  514 42  52      M      Sarasota FL US 38:51.5 
7     Todd Segal       494 43  85      M      Sarasota FL US 41:53.9 
8     Shawn Drouin     627 43  103     M      Sarasota FL US 43:19.8 
9     Nathan Bailey    552 43  131     M      Sarasota FL US 45:28.8 
10    Jeff Reynolds    25  42  148     M      Sarasota FL US 46:24.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dave Ochsendorf 181 46  38      M      Sarasota FL US   37:43.3 
2     Rob Loeffler    642 49  50      M      Sarasota FL US   38:26.9 
3     Lee Wallace     485 45  63      M      North Port FL US 39:36.4 
4     Jim Staub       88  47  68      M      Sarasota FL US   40:05.2 
5     David Cook      346 49  71      M      Sarasota FL US   40:18.9 
6     David Hillmyer  445 45  78      M      Sarasota FL US   41:00.7 
7     Jamie Lerario   569 48  81      M      Sarasota FL US   41:12.5 
8     Shane Reiser    617 47  99      M      Bradenton FL US  43:04.3 
9     Charles Simpson 526 48  139     M      Sarasota FL US   45:54.7 
10    Paul Gardner    638 45  167     M      Sarasota FL US   47:37.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon Williams          161 50  10      M      Cape Coral FL US 33:02.0 
2     Jeffrey Berman        601 53  22      M      Sarasota FL US   35:35.7 
3     Adam Bright           681 53  26      M      Sarasota FL US   36:13.4 
4     Bob Rogells           56  53  28      M      Sarasota FL US   36:42.5 
5     Arthur Matraszek      415 54  33      M      Sarasota FL US   37:20.4 
6     Marty Cassetta        227 53  95      M      Melbourne FL US  42:37.6 
7     Scott Ventura         666 53  111     M      Sarasota FL US   43:54.6 
8     Marcus Pedrero        142 50  116     M      Sarasota FL US   44:08.0 
9     Anonymous Participant 639 51  117     M        US             44:13.9 
10    Doug Fish             308 54  122     M      Sarasota FL US   44:45.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bruce Wildgrube 124 58  12      M      Bradenton FL US  34:09.7 
2     Robert Stanton  619 56  17      M      Sarasota FL US   34:51.3 
3     Mark Opitz      628 57  32      M      Sarasota FL US   37:15.2 
4     Mike Hilliard   432 56  37      M      Sarasota FL US   37:41.6 
5     Kent Wreder     698 56  41      M      Sarasota FL US   37:53.5 
6     Donald Peachey  631 56  42      M      Sarasota FL US   37:53.6 
7     Scott Dunlap    217 59  43      M      Bradenton FL US  37:57.5 
8     Juan Hidalgo    314 56  45      M      North Port FL US 38:07.5 
9     Jeff Ealey      125 57  46      M      Sarasota FL US   38:13.8 
10    Thomas Tatarian 6   56  56      M      Shoreham NY US   39:10.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peter Hull            605 64  49      M      Sarasota FL US   38:25.9 
2     Henry Vroom           740 62  70      M      Sarasota FL US   40:10.8 
3     Dellan Gavette        70  62  80      M      Boerne TX US     41:10.9 
4     Edward Hawkins        193 63  89      M      Swampscott MA US 42:12.4 
5     Peter Ribotto         38  62  93      M      Bradenton FL US  42:27.5 
6     Cesar Braga           90  64  105     M      Sarasota FL US   43:30.6 
7     Robert Stockslager    332 62  109     M      Sarasota FL US   43:43.7 
8     Anonymous Participant 78  61  144     M        US             46:06.5 
9     Robert Pearce         295 60  166     M      Sarasota FL US   47:32.7 
10    Don Mietz             36  63  178     M      Los Alamos NM US 48:07.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Treend        582 69  82      M      Nokomis FL US      41:16.2 
2     Charles Johnson   57  69  101     M      Rotonda West FL US 43:10.4 
3     Lee Lumpkin       433 65  106     M      Osprey FL US       43:32.4 
4     Bill Furst        702 69  162     M      Sarasota FL US     47:03.4 
5     Tom Knisely       596 67  179     M      Sarasota FL US     48:08.6 
6     Ronald Grinnell   663 67  199     M      Osprey FL US       49:09.4 
7     James Butler      691 66  202     M      Sarasota FL US     49:27.0 
8     Buzz Scott        297 66  234     M      Sarasota FL US     50:40.7 
9     Don Millner       669 69  238     M      Sarasota FL US     50:59.1 
10    Hans Hollinsworth 404 68  247     M      Bradenton FL US    51:28.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lutz Hoffmann   659 73  113     M      Sarasota FL US  43:55.9 
2     Harold Maher    24  71  118     M      Nokomis FL US   44:14.3 
3     Gene Jones      543 74  125     M      Sarasota FL US  45:02.5 
4     Joseph Siever   446 72  153     M      Bradenton FL US 46:41.8 
5     Joe Di Mattina  719 71  193     M      Venice FL US    48:47.0 
6     Bill McCarthy   402 71  224     M      Sarasota FL US  50:25.9 
7     Barry Davis     412 71  268     M      Sarasota FL US  52:32.3 
8     chuck hollen    302 74  271     M      sarasota FL US  52:39.7 
9     Tom Bedford     687 72  339     M      Sarasota FL US  56:36.1 
10    Jeffrey Spiegel 117 72  371     M      Sarasota FL US  58:20.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Frank Nicolosi  458 78  151     M      Bradenton FL US        46:36.5   
2     Robert Lathrop  107 76  172     M      Vernon Rockville CT US 47:53.4   
3     Ed Morgan       268 76  204     M      North Port FL US       49:45.8   
4     Bill Johns      706 77  297     M      Venice FL US           54:01.1   
5     Dan Gould       401 75  320     M      BOURBONNAIS IL US      55:27.8   
6     Conrad Bernier  408 76  388     M      University Park FL US  1:00:08.2 
7     J.C. Shenk      460 77  394     M      Sarasota FL US         1:00:59.9 
8     John Didovic    500 76  422     M      Sarasota FL US         1:03:01.2 
9     Bob Goldblatt   484 79  425     M      Sarasota FL US         1:03:11.9 
10    Jeffrey Hollway 732 77  467     M      Sarasota FL US         1:07:11.5 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Donald W Moore  459 81  440     M      Fort Myers FL US 1:04:49.4 
2     Chuck Van Duzee 305 82  452     M      Bradenton FL US  1:05:40.6 
3     Paul Milo       118 83  453     M      Sarasota FL US   1:05:41.8 
4     Tim Paradiso    245 81  489     M      Venice FL US     1:09:44.4 
5     Jack Knuese     558 81  498     M      Sarasota FL US   1:10:13.3 
6     Jay Jaffe       720 83  500     M      Sarasota FL US   1:10:52.6 
7     Jack Jacobs     722 80  507     M      Bradenton  US    1:11:26.8 
8     jerry bruns     409 80  511     M      Sarasota FL US   1:11:46.0 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Roger Hauge 361 88  435     M      Venice FL US 1:04:00.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     H. Bowles 260 9   532     F      Sarasota FL US 1:16:00 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     A. Menard     744 12  235     F        US           50:43.7   
2     B. Weccele    711 12  313     F      Sarasota FL US 54:53.7   
3     C. Knowles    109 10  397     F      Nokomis FL US  1:01:07.2 
4     H. Pampinella 395 11  451     F      Nokomis FL US  1:05:39.0 
5     A. Fralin     355 12  552     F      Nokomis FL US  1:21:35.5 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Kara Ashby 133 15  530     F      34237 FL US 1:15:22.6 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jenna Williams 299 16  335     F      Venice FL US 56:27.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Karah O'Halloran 9   24  14      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 34:23.4   
2     Raven Harden     123 21  390     F      Sarasota FL US       1:00:39.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     sandra houseweart   525 28  18      F      sarasota FL US    35:09.2 
2     Lauren Lumley       180 27  20      F      Sarasota FL US    35:17.6 
3     Krista Sarchet      759 29  87      F        US              42:07.2 
4     Morganna Ciffarelli 100 25  227     F      Sarasota FL US    50:32.8 
5     Rebecca Chamberlain 524 28  290     F      Gainesville FL US 53:45.9 
6     Megan Wessel        533 27  354     F      Bradenton FL US   57:29.7 
7     Janya Smolker       48  26  378     F      Osprey FL US      58:51.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jessi Neitzel    219 34  24      F      Bradenton FL US          35:51.1 
2     Beth Wispelwey   19  34  27      F      Sarasota FL US           36:41.4 
3     Whitney Young    34  33  66      F      Sarasota FL US           39:44.2 
4     Anna Enander     622 34  158     F      Sarasota FL US           46:58.3 
5     Shannon Grose    750 32  180     F      BradentonBradenton FL US 48:15.1 
6     Sarah Stephenson 623 33  209     F      PALMETTO FL US           49:55.5 
7     Jaime Baum       730 32  257     F      Sarasota FL US           52:03.1 
8     Chelsea Briggs   191 30  308     F      Sarasota FL US           54:30.6 
9     Maureen Hogan    177 33  331     F      Sarasota FL US           56:15.4 
10    Candice Henson   326 34  357     F      Sarasota FL US           57:41.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Reynolds  26  38  16      F      Sarasota FL US   34:49.9 
2     Lauren Udwari   12  36  39      F      Sarasota FL US   37:44.6 
3     LANA KEPLER     276 38  91      F      Sarasota FL US   42:21.3 
4     Rebecca Nordman 23  38  96      F      Sarasota FL US   42:44.8 
5     Kristen Bowman  504 37  129     F      Osprey FL US     45:09.4 
6     Laura Corbett   512 39  133     F      Sarasota FL US   45:32.8 
7     Agnese Butler   359 39  161     F      Nokomis FL US    47:01.0 
8     Jasynda Davis   333 39  168     F      Nokomis FL US    47:45.5 
9     Maria Escalante 561 36  174     F      Bradenton FL US  47:57.3 
10    Katie Maurer    206 36  175     F      North Port FL US 47:57.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Vicky Romocki       115 42  31      F      Osprey FL US   37:07.3 
2     Pamela Pedrero      141 44  54      F      Sarasota FL US 39:00.2 
3     Mariryan Heschmeyer 195 41  60      F      Nokomis FL US  39:30.6 
4     Kristy Ochsendorf   170 40  83      F      Sarasota  US   41:16.7 
5     Karen Lord          186 43  102     F      Sarsota FL US  43:18.5 
6     Angie Long          751 40  107     F      Sarasota FL US 43:32.6 
7     Amanda Duff         560 42  114     F      Venice FL US   43:57.5 
8     Theresa Getzen      478 40  132     F        US           45:31.3 
9     Jennifer Guendjoian 549 42  135     F      Sarasota FL US 45:50.3 
10    Jessica OldFather   590 41  173     F      Sarasota FL US 47:56.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachel Chambers 44  47  25      F      Sarasota FL US   36:09.2 
2     Erika Wallace   486 45  59      F      North Port FL US 39:25.2 
3     Cordie Hentges  345 46  76      F      Bradenton FL US  40:54.9 
4     Claribel Prado  30  45  104     F      Venice FL US     43:28.6 
5     Kristin Morton  304 48  108     F      Sarasota FL US   43:37.9 
6     Heidi Anderson  757 47  115     F      Sarasota FL US   43:57.6 
7     Michele Junikka 741 45  119     F      Sarasota  US     44:24.6 
8     Michele Rose    482 49  128     F      Sarasota FL US   45:06.3 
9     Angela Meyers   532 46  137     F      Sarasota FL US   45:52.2 
10    Felicia Cox     650 49  140     F      Sarasota FL US   45:58.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gina Ferlise     249 50  121     F      Sarasota FL US   44:41.9 
2     Lisa Hallock     724 50  123     F      Sarasota FL US   44:46.8 
3     Sheri Chejlyk    441 54  141     F      North Port FL US 46:00.1 
4     Bonnie Higgins   121 51  146     F      Sarasota FL US   46:23.9 
5     Kellie Menke     282 51  192     F      Sarasota FL US   48:46.7 
6     tess rosales     644 52  208     F      Sarasota FL US   49:51.8 
7     Julie Odenweller 63  54  219     F      Sarasota FL US   50:11.6 
8     Cindy Sage       585 52  228     F      Bradenton FL US  50:34.7 
9     Kim Hull         604 51  229     F      Sarasota FL US   50:35.8 
10    Betsy Pecor      588 52  232     F      Sarasota FL US   50:38.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patti Connors    192 57  58      F      Sarasota FL US     39:18.6 
2     Linda Bayne      455 57  65      F      Sarasota FL US     39:41.8 
3     Jennifer Means   693 56  74      F      Sarasota FL US     40:45.0 
4     Lisa Ehrhart     222 55  75      F                         40:54.4 
5     Diane Pearce     294 56  98      F      Sarasota FL US     42:52.3 
6     Dana Dale        103 55  100     F      Sarasota FL US     43:09.4 
7     Kathleen Strayer 621 56  112     F      Venice FL US       43:55.6 
8     Annette Aldridge 456 56  124     F      Bradenton FL US    44:58.9 
9     janet smith      52  55  136     F      holmes beach FL US 45:51.8 
10    Yvonne Hebda     510 55  145     F      Sarasota FL US     46:12.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Barbie Treend  583 63  79      F      Nokomis FL US        41:05.2 
2     Marti Stetter  1   61  84      F      North Port FL US     41:51.9 
3     mary murphy    608 61  92      F      Sarasota FL US       42:23.5 
4     Ginger Farrell 400 64  142     F      Venice FL US         46:02.3 
5     Mary Rine      135 61  159     F      Alva FL US           46:58.6 
6     Linda Gavette  71  60  207     F      Boerne TX US         49:50.5 
7     Karen Mann     288 62  221     F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 50:17.0 
8     Sue Lee        542 63  225     F      Osprey FL US         50:31.3 
9     Cathy Brand    721 60  250     F      Sarasota FL US       51:39.1 
10    gina sussi     92  64  259     F      sarasota FL US       52:10.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy Flanagan    679 67  181     F      Sarasota FL US       48:15.6 
2     Maureen Stanton   620 65  188     F      Sarasota FL US       48:38.7 
3     Janice Roche      154 66  261     F      Venice FL US         52:13.2 
4     Ellen Jaffe Jones 473 66  277     F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 53:12.7 
5     Gayle Grant       273 69  281     F      Venice FL US         53:26.4 
6     Bobbie Clark      93  69  292     F      Sarasota FL US       53:48.9 
7     Gail Hadley       351 65  321     F      Sarasota FL US       55:36.0 
8     Pamela Detko      375 68  337     F      Lexington KY US      56:34.7 
9     Becky Bedford     688 66  365     F      Sarasota FL US       57:57.9 
10    Sandy Osborne     363 66  376     F      Bradenton FL US      58:38.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sherry Storms     228 71  310     F      Sarasota FL US     54:36.3   
2     Marjorie Paterson 102 70  384     F      LAKEWOOD RCH FL US 59:44.9   
3     Bettye (BJ) Smith 490 72  411     F      Sarasota FL US     1:02:01.0 
4     Diane Martin      250 71  419     F      Sarasota FL US     1:02:55.8 
5     Nancy Hennig      42  70  486     F      Venice FL US       1:09:22.2 
6     Sherry Kelly      321 74  510     F      Venice FL US       1:11:44.0 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Josephine Nicolosi  457 75  333     F      Bradenton FL US 56:24.4   
2     Anne Marie Paradiso 244 77  349     F      Venice FL US    57:11.7   
3     Mary J Hall         557 75  418     F      Brandon FL US   1:02:54.0 
4     Lois Collins        545 75  488     F      Englewood FL US 1:09:29.2 
5     Joy Scott           381 76  491     F      Sarasota FL US  1:09:48.8 
6     Esther Van Duzee    306 79  509     F      Bradenton FL US 1:11:38.9 
7     Diane McAnally      225 78  529     F      Sarasota FL US  1:15:12.4 
8     Susan McGregor      171 77  548     F      Sarasota FL US  1:19:04.2 
9     Mary Jane Zuknick   159 78  557     F      Sarasota FL US  1:27:44.2 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Carol Westerman 81  81  512     F      Louisville KY US 1:11:49.8 
2     Ann Morgan      725 83  515     F      Sarasota FL US   1:12:04.3 
3     Julia Evans     389 83  562     F      Venice FL US     1:35:03.7 
4     Karen Knuese    737 80  564     F        US             1:36:51.3 

Embed Code