Results For
Bill's Beer Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     623 Julian Gomez             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:09.7 0:30:08.4 6:02  29  69.9       1        M OA     
2     629 Didier Saba              M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:31:01.0 0:30:59.1 6:12  45  73.7       1        M M      
3     181 Taylor Henninge          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:10.7 0:31:08.1 6:14  30  67.7       1        M 30-34  
4     149 Katie Reynolds           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:20.0 0:31:17.3 6:15  40  78.8       1        F OA     
5     454 Brian Guidroz            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:21.9 0:31:19.5 6:16  34  67.7       2        M 30-34  
6     558 Hector Guzman            M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:31:56.6 0:31:53.3 6:23  53  76.5       1        M GM     
7     590 Shawn Johnson            M      North Port       FL    US      0:31:57.8 0:31:55.2 6:23  42  69.9       1        M 40-44  
8     618 Bruce Burns              M      Youngstown       OH    US      0:32:51.3 0:32:50.0 6:34  59  78.3       1        M 55-59  
9     276 Annika Wreder            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:53.1 0:32:51.4 6:34  29  72.5       1        F 25-29  
10    189 Lauren Lumley            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:21.0 0:33:17.0 6:39  29  71.6       2        F 25-29  
11    597 Kimber Meyer             F      Venice           FL    US      0:33:34.2 0:33:30.9 6:42  26  71.1       3        F 25-29  
12    70  Thomas Mitchell          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:39.6 6:44  44  67.3       2        M 40-44  
13    338 Brian Cummins            M      Venice           FL    US      0:33:53.6 0:33:49.9 6:46  66  81.1       1        M SGM    
14    538 Paul Carrington          M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:34:11.9 0:34:00.6 6:48  53  71.7       1        M 50-54  
15    220 Kevin Jenkins            M      Cordova          TN    US      0:34:16.5 0:34:12.6 6:51  64  78.7       1        M 60-64  
16    160 Sabrina Fitzmoser        F                             US      0:35:02.0 0:34:45.9 6:57  41  71.4       1        F M      
17    457 DAVID BEGALA             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:08.0 0:34:59.1 7:00  50  68.0       2        M 50-54  
18    641 B Evans                  M      Buffalo          NY    US      0:35:11.4 0:35:03.1 7:01  38  61.8       1        M 35-39  
19    223 Robert Ashodian          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:17.0 0:35:11.5 7:02  43  63.9       3        M 40-44  
20    54  Bob Rogells              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:21.7 0:35:18.3 7:04  55  70.3       2        M 55-59  
21    108 Peter Hull               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:35.1 0:35:28.6 7:06  66  77.3       1        M 65-69  
22    166 Robert Stanton           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:42.6 0:35:40.2 7:08  58  71.4       3        M 55-59  
23    40  Rachel Chambers          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:05.6 0:36:02.9 7:13  49  73.8       1        F 45-49  
24    340 Tim McCaffrey            M      Venice           FL    US      0:36:07.1 0:36:03.2 7:13  62  73.3       2        M 60-64  
25    139 Kim Sheffield            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:15.6 0:36:11.8 7:14  55  78.7       1        F GM     
26    304 Bruce Wildgrube          M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:36:20.4 0:36:15.3 7:15  60  71.5       3        M 60-64  
27    303 Danny Withers            M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:36:27.6 0:36:26.3 7:17  60  71.2       4        M 60-64  
28    244 Corey Peyerk             M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:36:41.1 0:36:35.2 7:19  38  59.2       2        M 35-39  
29    63  KENNETH KRAH             M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:36:46.2 0:36:42.8 7:21  68  76.2       2        M 65-69  
30    120 Kevin Stockslager        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:36:50.4 0:36:44.0 7:21  36  58.3       3        M 35-39  
31    322 Adam Bright              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:48.2 0:36:44.1 7:21  55  67.6       4        M 55-59  
32    639 Emily Peterson           F      Osprey           FL    US      0:36:55.2 0:36:48.4 7:22  30  64.8       1        F 30-34  
33    318 Karah O'Halloran         F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      0:36:56.7 0:36:49.7 7:22  26  64.7       4        F 25-29  
34    292 Mike Hilliard            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:57.7 0:36:50.3 7:22  58  69.2       5        M 55-59  
35    172 Jason Nixon              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:55.8 0:36:52.3 7:22  53  66.2       3        M 50-54  
36    636 Corey Sherk              M      Palmetto         FL    US      0:37:07.4 0:36:55.0 7:23  40  59.5       4        M 40-44  
37    226 Julie Berling            F      Venice           FL    US      0:37:00.1 0:36:55.8 7:23  54  76.3       1        F 50-54  
38    326 Michael Drennon          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:08.8 0:37:04.2 7:25  42  60.2       5        M 40-44  
39    534 Anonymous Participant    M                             US      0:37:22.0 0:37:19.7 7:28  45  61.2       1        M 45-49  
40    591 Lauren Udwari            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:30.0 0:37:23.1 7:29  38  65.3       1        F 35-39  
41    380 Stephen Crane            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:33.2 0:37:27.6 7:30  58  68.0       6        M 55-59  
42    256 Juan Hidalgo             M      North Port       FL    US      0:37:32.9 0:37:29.0 7:30  58  68.0       7        M 55-59  
43    592 J. France                F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:36.2 0:37:30.8 7:30  12  71.6       1        F 10-12  
44    294 Whit Reutlinger          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:56.0 0:37:44.9 7:33  44  60.0       6        M 40-44  
45    587 Chad Belcher             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:03.0 0:37:56.7 7:35  50  62.7       4        M 50-54  
46    503 David Kelly              M      Venice           FL    US      0:38:00.7 0:37:58.0 7:36  48  61.6       2        M 45-49  
47    222 Jeffrey Berman           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:07.3 0:38:00.3 7:36  55  65.3       8        M 55-59  
48    103 Rob Loeffler             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:09.3 0:38:03.0 7:37  51  63.0       5        M 50-54  
49    3   Thomas Tatarian          M      Ridge            NY    US      0:38:15.9 0:38:07.0 7:37  58  66.9       9        M 55-59  
50    275 Kent Wreder              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:19.0 0:38:13.9 7:39  58  66.7       10       M 55-59  
51    557 Krista Sarchet           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:35.1 0:38:21.1 7:40  31  62.3       2        F 30-34  
52    30  Linda Bayne              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:24.9 0:38:21.2 7:40  59  78.0       1        F 55-59  
53    611 Matty Knips              M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:38:37.4 0:38:25.1 7:41  38  56.4       4        M 35-39  
54    370 Tara Goldstein           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:33.3 0:38:26.0 7:41  39  63.8       2        F 35-39  
55    589 Amy McCormack            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:30.9 0:38:27.7 7:42  66  85.1       1        F SGM    
56    319 Matthew Neitzel          M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:38:43.0 0:38:27.8 7:42  38  56.3       5        M 35-39  
57    601 Beth Lukens              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:03.2 0:38:59.4 7:48  40  63.3       1        F 40-44  
58    260 Al Lyman                 M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:39:06.6 0:39:00.8 7:48  61  67.1       5        M 60-64  
59    113 Kristy Ochsendorf        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:09.1 0:39:03.7 7:49  42  64.0       2        F 40-44  
60    196 Karl Peter Haas          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:13.4 0:39:04.0 7:49  69  72.3       3        M 65-69  
61    114 David Ochsendorf         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:10.4 0:39:05.0 7:49  48  59.9       3        M 45-49  
62    526 HARLEY Hanrahan          F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:39:17.4 0:39:10.1 7:50  64  81.4       1        F 60-64  
63    157 Jim Staub                M      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:39:38.0 0:39:27.0 7:53  49  59.8       4        M 45-49  
64    314 Jim Grimes               M      Englewood        FL    US      0:40:03.0 0:39:29.5 7:54  41  56.0       7        M 40-44  
65    238 Donald Peachey           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:35.4 0:39:30.4 7:54  58  64.5       11       M 55-59  
66    365 Patricia Matheson        F      Venice           FL    US      0:40:03.1 0:39:45.1 7:57  41  62.5       3        F 40-44  
67    168 David Cook               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:05.5 0:39:51.6 7:58  51  60.2       6        M 50-54  
68    420 Charles Roediger         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:20.4 0:39:52.5 7:59  52  60.6       7        M 50-54  
69    562 Donald Favre             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:59.1 0:39:53.9 7:59  63  66.8       6        M 60-64  
70    553 Fara Ball                F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:55.8 0:39:54.1 7:59  52  69.0       2        F 50-54  
71    501 Linda Moseley            F      Venice           FL    US      0:39:56.0 0:39:54.7 7:59  64  79.9       2        F 60-64  
72    542 Allison Werner           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:10.6 0:39:59.9 8:00  38  61.0       3        F 35-39  
73    47  Jeff Ealey               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:15.1 0:40:07.6 8:02  59  64.0       12       M 55-59  
74    448 Dean Denman              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:22.4 0:40:19.0 8:04  74  74.5       1        M VGM    
75    357 Darcy Crum               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:58.6 0:40:25.6 8:05  36  59.9       4        F 35-39  
76    38  Mark Seul                M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:46.3 0:40:33.2 8:07  33  52.2       3        M 30-34  
77    252 Danny Smith              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:07.1 0:40:53.9 8:11  67  67.7       4        M 65-69  
78    82  Mary Murphy              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:02.5 0:40:54.2 8:11  63  76.9       3        F 60-64  
79    35  Peter Ribotto            M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:41:22.9 0:41:08.1 8:14  64  65.4       7        M 60-64  
80    184 Cordie Hentges           F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:41:23.4 0:41:09.3 8:14  48  63.9       2        F 45-49  
81    235 Shane Reiser             M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:41:34.5 0:41:23.9 8:17  49  57.0       5        M 45-49  
82    335 Theresa Getzen           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:52.6 0:41:25.2 8:17  42  60.4       4        F 40-44  
83    419 LANA KEPLER              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:59.2 0:41:27.9 8:18  40  59.5       5        F 40-44  
84    633 Michael Valley           M      Town And Country MO    US      0:41:39.1 0:41:28.1 8:18  52  58.3       8        M 50-54  
85    438 April Shereda            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:39.6 0:41:33.6 8:19  50  64.7       3        F 50-54  
86    551 Andrew Tyack             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:47.0 0:41:34.4 8:19  55  59.7       13       M 55-59  
87    66  Dellan Gavette           M      Boerne           TX    US      0:41:52.0 0:41:45.2 8:21  64  64.5       8        M 60-64  
88    581 Erika Wallace            F      Venice           FL    US      0:41:50.7 0:41:46.0 8:21  47  62.4       3        F 45-49  
89    580 Lee Wallace              M      Venice           FL    US      0:41:52.1 0:41:46.6 8:21  47  55.6       6        M 45-49  
90    378 Margaret Good            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:17.4 0:41:52.1 8:22  45  61.1       4        F 45-49  
91    257 Brian Donovan            M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:42:06.0 0:42:01.0 8:24  62  62.9       9        M 60-64  
92    490 Anonymous Participant    M                             US      0:42:15.2 0:42:01.7 8:24  53  58.1       9        M 50-54  
93    416 Robert Pearce            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:14.4 0:42:02.3 8:24  62  62.8       10       M 60-64  
94    485 Amanda Duff              F      Venice           FL    US      0:42:11.3 0:42:03.3 8:25  45  60.8       5        F 45-49  
95    500 Chuck Moseley            M      Venice           FL    US      0:42:11.5 0:42:10.2 8:26  63  63.2       11       M 60-64  
96    459 R. Begala                M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:31.0 0:42:21.8 8:28  11  57.2       1        M 10-12  
97    548 Jason Gioia              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:51.7 0:42:22.7 8:29  48  55.2       7        M 45-49  
98    533 Tom Younkman             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:35.5 0:42:26.4 8:29  62  62.2       12       M 60-64  
99    574 Kevin Oatman             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:31.2 0:42:28.3 8:30  52  56.9       10       M 50-54  
100   364 Andy Matheson            M      Venice           FL    US      0:43:00.3 0:42:41.2 8:32  42  52.3       8        M 40-44  
101   415 Diane Pearce             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:52.6 0:42:41.7 8:32  58  69.2       2        F 55-59  
102   282 Gina Ferlise             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:04.3 0:42:46.2 8:33  52  64.3       4        F 50-54  
103   212 Marty Cassetta           M      Melbourne        FL    US      0:42:58.1 0:42:48.9 8:34  55  58.0       14       M 55-59  
104   446 Jarek Lipinski           M      Venice           FL    US      0:43:19.0 0:43:14.8 8:39  55  57.4       15       M 55-59  
105   560 Thomas Krug              M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:43:28.1 0:43:15.5 8:39  47  53.7       8        M 45-49  
106   645 Asiah Menard             F                             US      0:43:22.2 0:43:15.6 8:39  14  59.4       1        F 13-15  
107   155 Robert Hoffman           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:36.8 0:43:15.9 8:39  57  58.4       16       M 55-59  
108   642 Brian Triola             M      Venice           FL    US      0:44:05.0 0:43:21.3 8:40  45  52.7       9        M 45-49  
109   640 Andy Peterson            M      Osprey           FL    US      0:43:42.0 0:43:34.3 8:43  32  48.4       4        M 30-34  
110   567 Eric Delfau              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:09.4 0:43:39.6 8:44  50  54.5       11       M 50-54  
111   31  Mark Kowalski            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:10.8 0:43:39.9 8:44  44  51.9       9        M 40-44  
112   324 Stephen Keyser           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:51.0 0:43:41.5 8:44  41  50.7       10       M 40-44  
113   483 Millard Yoder            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:00.7 0:43:48.3 8:46  66  62.6       5        M 65-69  
114   221 Kathy Jenkins            F      Cordova          TN    US      0:44:10.5 0:44:02.4 8:48  61  69.6       4        F 60-64  
115   596 Joey Difato              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:35.1 0:44:18.3 8:52  35  48.1       6        M 35-39  
116   492 Karen Madden             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:51.4 0:44:19.8 8:52  52  62.1       5        F 50-54  
117   88  Patti Connors            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:41.8 0:44:21.7 8:52  59  67.4       3        F 55-59  
118   215 David Jarrard            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:39.3 0:44:22.9 8:53  60  58.4       13       M 60-64  
119   355 Adam Lawson              M      Maitland         FL    US      0:44:47.8 0:44:23.7 8:53  41  49.9       11       M 40-44  
120   418 Kelly Belisle            F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:44:47.0 0:44:28.7 8:54  56  64.8       4        F 55-59  
121   64  Tonia Hutchinson         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:03.8 0:44:30.1 8:54  50  60.4       6        F 50-54  
122   240 James Peachey            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:36.4 0:44:30.2 8:54  30  47.3       5        M 30-34  
123   129 Richard Montemagno       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:50.0 0:44:30.2 8:54  63  59.9       14       M 60-64  
124   424 Leah Swarts              F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:44:46.6 0:44:30.6 8:54  52  61.8       7        F 50-54  
125   517 Richard Meyerholz        M      Venice           FL    US      0:44:38.7 0:44:32.1 8:54  62  59.3       15       M 60-64  
126   5   David Culver             M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:44:56.1 0:44:36.1 8:55  41  49.6       12       M 40-44  
127   417 Becky Cosgrove           F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:44:52.1 0:44:36.9 8:55  56  64.6       5        F 55-59  
128   327 Charles Simpson          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:53.4 0:44:38.5 8:56  50  53.3       12       M 50-54  
129   94  Betsy Pecor              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:56.4 0:44:39.8 8:56  54  63.1       8        F 50-54  
130   504 Jaime Still              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:53.8 0:44:41.6 8:56  45  57.2       6        F 45-49  
131   23  Steve Sage               M      BRADENTON        FL    US      0:45:07.7 0:44:49.6 8:58  59  57.3       17       M 55-59  
132   125 Chris Pecor              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:08.5 0:44:51.9 8:58  55  55.3       18       M 55-59  
133   379 Mary Guarino             F      Venice           FL    US      0:45:02.6 0:44:52.8 8:59  54  62.8       9        F 50-54  
134   561 Andrew Saputo            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:20.8 0:45:00.3 9:00  31  46.8       6        M 30-34  
135   27  Beth Wispelwey           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:10.2 0:45:03.9 9:01  36  53.7       5        F 35-39  
136   392 Tom Treend               M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:45:35.2 0:45:14.8 9:03  71  63.8       1        M 70-74  
137   46  Mary Quinn               F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:45:21.1 0:45:17.1 9:03  66  72.3       1        F 65-69  
138   274 Isobel Doborwicz         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:30.6 0:45:20.2 9:04  65  71.2       2        F 65-69  
139   291 Lisa Hallock             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:48.8 0:45:28.0 9:06  52  60.5       10       F 50-54  
140   393 Barbie Treend            F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:45:52.1 0:45:33.4 9:07  65  70.9       3        F 65-69  
141   635 Dave Sherk               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:46.3 0:45:33.7 9:07  68  61.4       6        M 65-69  
142   16  Andrew Kish              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:47.3 0:45:39.7 9:08  60  56.8       16       M 60-64  
143   36  Carrie Ribotto           F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:45:56.5 0:45:42.0 9:08  58  64.6       6        F 55-59  
144   264 Derrick Wozniak          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:37.4 0:45:43.5 9:09  52  52.9       13       M 50-54  
145   97  Lutz Hoffmann            M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:46:09.2 0:45:56.0 9:11  75  66.4       1        M 75-79  
146   496 Scott Kook               M      Alva             FL    US      0:46:12.3 0:45:59.2 9:12  58  55.4       19       M 55-59  
147   280 Graeme Brown             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:26.5 0:45:59.5 9:12  40  47.8       13       M 40-44  
148   337 Jason Means              M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:46:24.3 0:46:01.5 9:12  58  55.4       20       M 55-59  
149   336 Jennifer Means           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:25.3 0:46:01.9 9:12  58  64.2       7        F 55-59  
150   507 Oliver Hummels           M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:46:25.3 0:46:06.6 9:13  56  54.3       21       M 55-59  
151   479 Christopher Morrow       M      Venice           FL    US      0:46:29.9 0:46:11.5 9:14  39  47.2       7        M 35-39  
152   121 Robert Stockslager       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:25.6 0:46:15.0 9:15  64  58.2       17       M 60-64  
153   356 Kruise Sayre             M      Maitland         FL    US      0:46:41.3 0:46:17.7 9:16  13  49.2       1        M 13-15  
154   41  Thierry Rouillard        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:26.9 0:46:31.6 9:18  57  54.3       22       M 55-59  
155   346 Jack Castner             M      Venice           FL    US      0:46:55.9 0:46:32.3 9:18  73  63.6       2        M 70-74  
156   182 Becca Chamberlain        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:58.1 0:46:32.8 9:19  30  51.2       3        F 30-34  
157   650 Jan Pitchford            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:52.6 0:46:32.8 9:19  60  65.1       5        F 60-64  
158   433 Liz Shallenberger        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:24.8 0:46:34.4 9:19  43  54.1       6        F 40-44  
159   602 Ken Bye                  M      Port Coquitlam   BC    CA      0:46:48.2 0:46:37.6 9:20  52  51.9       14       M 50-54  
160   369 Gene Jones               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:15.3 0:46:46.1 9:21  76  66.3       2        M 75-79  
161   653 Stephen Lagasse          M                                     0:47:13.7 0:46:46.9 9:21  64  57.5       18       M 60-64  
162   279 Laura Corbett            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:24.3 0:46:48.7 9:22  41  53.0       7        F 40-44  
163   615 Kathleen Wehking         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:00.4 0:46:50.0 9:22  60  64.7       6        F 60-64  
164   638 Natalie Hagen            F      Venice           FL    US      0:48:22.6 0:46:56.1 9:23  32  51.0       4        F 30-34  
165   150 Jeff Reynolds            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:29.2 0:46:57.4 9:23  44  48.3       14       M 40-44  
166   404 Kevin Jones              M      Venice           FL    US      0:47:34.5 0:46:58.1 9:24  53  51.9       15       M 50-54  
167   145 Elizabeth Hopwood        F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:47:43.3 0:47:01.5 9:24  42  53.2       8        F 40-44  
168   470 Donna Brun               F      Ellenton         FL    US      0:47:55.0 0:47:02.1 9:24  57  62.0       8        F 55-59  
169   188 Ginger Farrell           F      Venice           FL    US      0:47:25.4 0:47:05.1 9:25  66  69.5       4        F 65-69  
170   44  Buteena Pfeffer          F      Venice           FL    US      0:47:17.3 0:47:07.8 9:26  73  76.7       1        F VGM    
171   267 Jared Seymour            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:45.2 0:47:22.9 9:29  44  47.8       15       M 40-44  
172   148 Lisa Thurlow             F      Peterborough     ON    CA      0:47:39.1 0:47:24.3 9:29  58  62.3       9        F 55-59  
173   73  Emily Hall               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:49.9 0:47:24.6 9:29  44  53.5       9        F 40-44  
174   441 Tom Knisely              M      Alachua          FL    US      0:47:49.9 0:47:25.3 9:29  69  59.5       7        M 65-69  
175   453 Joe Di Mattina           M      Venice           FL    US      0:47:35.5 0:47:29.1 9:30  73  62.3       3        M 70-74  
176   277 Carolyn Stiff            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:04.9 0:47:45.8 9:33  56  60.4       10       F 55-59  
177   651 Cynthia Flowers          F                                     0:48:13.5 0:47:51.0 9:34  61  64.1       7        F 60-64  
178   637 Nicole Sherk             F      Palmetto         FL    US      0:48:23.3 0:48:00.1 9:36  37  50.6       6        F 35-39  
179   22  Cindy Sage               F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:48:21.4 0:48:04.2 9:37  54  58.6       11       F 50-54  
180   101 Missy Myers              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:22.1 0:48:04.4 9:37  60  63.0       8        F 60-64  
181   24  Stacey Gilkison          F      Myakka City      FL    US      0:48:20.9 0:48:04.8 9:37  49  55.4       7        F 45-49  
182   552 Brent Tyack              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:25.1 0:48:12.1 9:38  22  43.7       1        M 20-24  
183   545 Bruce Hunter             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:42.7 0:48:13.3 9:39  66  56.9       8        M 65-69  
184   137 Harold Maher             M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:48:27.1 0:48:18.6 9:40  73  61.3       4        M 70-74  
185   293 Christina Bowman         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:53.5 0:48:28.2 9:42  57  60.2       11       F 55-59  
186   360 Hollie Nelsen            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:02.8 0:48:28.8 9:42  43  51.9       10       F 40-44  
187   6   Bonnie Higgins           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:03.3 0:48:29.1 9:42  53  57.4       12       F 50-54  
188   142 Abigail Loeffler         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:05.7 0:48:33.2 9:43  16  51.1       1        F 16-19  
189   617 Ronald Grinnell          M      Osprey           FL    US      0:49:11.6 0:48:34.3 9:43  69  58.1       9        M 65-69  
190   458 Lucas Begala             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:46.4 0:48:37.3 9:43  14  45.7       2        M 13-15  
191   72  Doug Porter              M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:49:06.1 0:48:39.8 9:44  56  51.4       23       M 55-59  
192   10  Karen Mann               F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      0:48:55.7 0:48:45.8 9:45  64  65.4       9        F 60-64  
193   2   Scott Ventura            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:52.9 0:48:48.5 9:46  55  50.8       24       M 55-59  
194   197 Bobbie Larsen            F      Venice           FL    US      0:48:56.3 0:48:48.5 9:46  54  57.7       13       F 50-54  
195   467 Jessica Wright           F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:48:59.6 0:48:50.5 9:46  55  58.4       12       F 55-59  
196   259 Todd Sweet               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:16.9 0:48:51.2 9:46  53  49.9       16       M 50-54  
197   135 Nancy Downs              F      Venice           FL    US      0:49:01.7 0:48:53.0 9:47  74  75.1       1        F 70-74  
198   12  Karen Bray               F      West Villages    FL    US      0:49:15.1 0:48:53.2 9:47  56  59.0       13       F 55-59  
199   289 Connie Newman            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:45.4 0:48:54.3 9:47  60  61.9       10       F 60-64  
200   527 Amy Kirkpatrick          F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:49:19.6 0:48:58.5 9:48  49  54.3       8        F 45-49  
201   430 Richard Smith            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:28.9 0:49:02.2 9:48  42  45.5       16       M 40-44  
202   225 Larry Weaver             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:50:10.6 0:49:19.8 9:52  71  58.5       5        M 70-74  
203   398 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:49:44.3 0:49:25.9 9:53  49  53.8       9        F 45-49  
204   502 Kevin Schrock            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:58.0 0:49:39.0 9:56  53  49.1       17       M 50-54  
205   373 Sharon Hirschowitz       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:50:39.2 0:49:44.3 9:57  52  55.3       14       F 50-54  
206   131 Nancy Flanagan           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:50:12.7 0:49:45.5 9:57  69  68.6       5        F 65-69  
207   100 Jenna O'Horan            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:50:22.2 0:49:54.0 9:59  50  53.9       15       F 50-54  
208   69  Bonnie Seguin            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:50:52.5 0:50:01.8 10:00 49  53.2       10       F 45-49  
209   586 Brad Slaughter           M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      0:50:35.8 0:50:06.1 10:01 32  42.1       7        M 30-34  
210   283 Wendy Rose               F      Venice           FL    US      0:50:28.9 0:50:11.1 10:02 54  56.1       16       F 50-54  
211   234 Cheryl-Anne Sadowski     F      Orlando          FL    US      0:50:29.0 0:50:14.7 10:03 49  53.0       11       F 45-49  
212   224 Tina Silver              F      Venice           FL    US      0:50:24.6 0:50:15.5 10:03 58  58.8       14       F 55-59  
213   297 Nathan Renner            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:51:27.5 0:50:24.2 10:05 47  46.1       10       M 45-49  
214   301 Tim Addison              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:50:49.5 0:50:25.3 10:05 63  52.9       19       M 60-64  
215   32  Amanda Kowalski          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:51:11.5 0:50:37.3 10:07 45  50.5       12       F 45-49  
216   413 Jodee Shields            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:51:11.7 0:50:39.5 10:08 46  51.0       13       F 45-49  
217   452 Hans Hollinsworth        M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:51:09.3 0:50:46.8 10:09 70  56.2       6        M 70-74  
218   71  Jackson Mitchell         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:51:15.1 0:50:51.6 10:10 13  44.8       3        M 13-15  
219   425 Mark Berte               M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:51:36.4 0:50:58.9 10:12 62  51.8       20       M 60-64  
220   285 Kim Livengood            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:51:28.0 0:50:59.4 10:12 52  54.0       17       F 50-54  
221   203 Gina Sussi               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:51:28.4 0:50:59.9 10:12 66  64.2       6        F 65-69  
222   620 Theresa McKean           F      Eatontown        NJ    US      0:51:23.6 0:51:09.9 10:14 47  50.9       14       F 45-49  
223   600 Mark Lucas               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:51:50.9 0:51:16.9 10:15 62  51.5       21       M 60-64  
224   474 Scott Randell            M      sarasota         FL    US      0:51:43.0 0:51:18.3 10:16 47  45.3       11       M 45-49  
225   472 Joy Burroughs            F      Venice           FL    US      0:51:48.2 0:51:20.7 10:16 51  53.0       18       F 50-54  
226   26  Mike Gilkison            M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:51:45.0 0:51:26.9 10:17 51  46.6       18       M 50-54  
227   518 Brigitte Divito          F      North Port       FL    US      0:51:36.7 0:51:28.4 10:18 66  63.6       7        F 65-69  
228   473 IRIS BURDETTE            F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:51:46.9 0:51:30.5 10:18 41  48.2       11       F 40-44  
229   406 Debbie Green             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:11.9 0:51:30.7 10:18 63  61.1       11       F 60-64  
230   281 Brian Loughrey           M      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:52:18.8 0:51:30.9 10:18 54  47.8       19       M 50-54  
231   652 Ellen Lurz               F                             US      0:51:46.9 0:51:41.5 10:20 59  57.8       15       F 55-59  
232   583 Todd Alexander           M      Englewood        FL    US      0:52:10.9 0:51:45.9 10:21 53  47.1       20       M 50-54  
233   582 Kristi Alexander         F      Englewood        FL    US      0:52:11.2 0:51:46.3 10:21 48  50.8       15       F 45-49  
234   164 Paul Jiantonio           M      Venice           FL    US      0:52:36.2 0:51:46.7 10:21 56  48.3       25       M 55-59  
235   385 Stephanie Rodriguez      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:46.1 0:52:09.8 10:26 50  51.6       19       F 50-54  
236   628 Rory Oconnell            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:59.4 0:52:13.7 10:27 48  44.8       12       M 45-49  
237   460 Jodi Begala              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:32.6 0:52:19.1 10:28 45  48.9       16       F 45-49  
238   529 Kelly Cockrill           F      Venice           FL    US      0:52:53.2 0:52:21.1 10:28 52  52.6       20       F 50-54  
239   412 Jennifer Holmes          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:03.9 0:52:21.8 10:28 48  50.3       17       F 45-49  
240   278 Anna Enander             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:43.4 0:52:22.9 10:29 36  46.2       7        F 35-39  
241   382 Jill Sauchinitz          F      lakewood ranch   FL    US      0:52:31.4 0:52:23.3 10:29 40  47.1       12       F 40-44  
242   266 Carrie Bobbitt           F      Lakewood ranch   FL    US      0:53:25.7 0:52:25.5 10:29 57  55.7       16       F 55-59  
243   167 Maureen Stanton          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:10.9 0:52:30.7 10:30 67  63.2       8        F 65-69  
244   331 Bill Johns               M      Venice           FL    US      0:53:17.1 0:52:32.9 10:31 79  62.6       3        M 75-79  
245   91  Cynthia Denton           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:02.2 0:52:41.1 10:32 44  48.1       13       F 40-44  
246   482 Sarah Stephenson         F      Palmetto         FL    US      0:53:12.4 0:52:50.3 10:34 35  45.6       8        F 35-39  
247   216 Ken LeBoutillier         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:45.8 0:53:05.7 10:37 62  49.8       22       M 60-64  
248   328 Marelize Simpson         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:22.3 0:53:06.8 10:37 52  51.8       21       F 50-54  
249   593 Edward France            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:40.2 0:53:26.7 10:41 58  47.7       26       M 55-59  
250   323 Rose Bright              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:52.5 0:53:34.6 10:43 58  55.1       17       F 55-59  
251   21  Kyle Phillips            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:16.0 0:53:36.9 10:43 39  40.7       8        M 35-39  
252   302 Ann Drummond             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:12.5 0:53:37.3 10:43 49  49.6       18       F 45-49  
253   329 Jeffrey Coopes           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:13.7 0:53:38.5 10:44 52  45.1       21       M 50-54  
254   134 Todd McNutt              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:07.9 0:53:44.9 10:45 58  54.9       18       F 55-59  
255   117 Gabrielle Cannon         F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:54:18.9 0:53:55.9 10:47 16  46.0       2        F 16-19  
256   57  Kelli Carter             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:41.3 0:54:01.5 10:48 38  45.2       9        F 35-39  
257   317 Ren Hardman Schrock      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:31.7 0:54:13.8 10:51 56  53.2       19       F 55-59  
258   595 M. Murdock               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:28.9 0:54:19.9 10:52 10  52.3       2        F 10-12  
259   613 Maggie Robinson          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:43.9 0:54:22.7 10:53 60  55.7       12       F 60-64  
260   232 Suzanne Meister          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:05.9 0:54:23.0 10:53 56  53.0       20       F 55-59  
261   78  Ed Morgan                M      North Port       FL    US      0:54:47.5 0:54:23.5 10:53 78  59.2       4        M 75-79  
262   115 Stephanie Caradonna      F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:54:49.5 0:54:25.6 10:53 48  48.4       19       F 45-49  
263   469 Tom Rademacher           M      Mears            MI    US      0:54:50.1 0:54:26.4 10:53 75  56.0       5        M 75-79  
264   313 Barry Davis              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:43.9 0:54:27.1 10:53 73  54.4       7        M 70-74  
265   471 Jessica Dirkes           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:45.0 0:54:31.5 10:54 66  60.0       9        F 65-69  
266   19  Julie Odenweller         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:50.2 0:54:37.6 10:56 56  52.8       21       F 55-59  
267   119 Tom Johnson              M      Venice           FL    US      0:55:02.6 0:54:46.8 10:57 64  49.1       23       M 60-64  
268   143 Don Millner              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:05.4 0:54:49.3 10:58 71  52.6       8        M 70-74  
269   156 Kimber Parrish           F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:55:11.6 0:55:01.7 11:00 49  48.4       20       F 45-49  
270   451 Kristen Labatsky         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:42.0 0:55:04.7 11:01 41  45.1       14       F 40-44  
271   450 Kellie Albee             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:42.1 0:55:06.2 11:01 44  46.0       15       F 40-44  
272   649 Nicholle McKiernan       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:38.0 0:55:11.4 11:02 51  49.3       22       F 50-54  
273   543 Salvatore Morabito       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:38.1 0:55:12.0 11:02 51  43.4       22       M 50-54  
274   111 Cindy Common             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:56:02.1 0:55:12.4 11:02 62  56.2       13       F 60-64  
275   60  Valerie Ealey            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:30.4 0:55:16.2 11:03 60  54.8       14       F 60-64  
276   126 Karen Zaremba-Pietraszun F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:56:12.1 0:55:18.0 11:04 57  52.8       22       F 55-59  
277   308 Becky Bedford            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:28.9 0:55:18.6 11:04 68  60.8       10       F 65-69  
278   133 Jan McNutt               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:50.6 0:55:20.3 11:04 58  53.4       23       F 55-59  
279   39  Tom Chambers             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:32.1 0:55:21.6 11:04 70  51.5       9        M 70-74  
280   105 Angela Hartvigsen        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:56:02.5 0:55:22.7 11:05 56  52.1       24       F 55-59  
281   104 Jake Hartvigsen          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:56:02.6 0:55:24.3 11:05 57  45.6       27       M 55-59  
282   43  Jim O'Donnell            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:56:56.7 0:55:37.0 11:07 67  49.8       10       M 65-69  
283   647 John Lohmar              M                                     0:56:06.8 0:55:46.7 11:09 67  49.7       11       M 65-69  
284   570 Kenneth Roberts          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:56:04.3 0:55:49.5 11:10 57  45.2       28       M 55-59  
285   290 Bill Burrell             M      Venice           FL    US      0:56:21.2 0:55:54.2 11:11 72  52.3       10       M 70-74  
286   33  Dennis Clesen            M      Venice           FL    US      0:56:04.9 0:55:55.1 11:11 70  51.0       11       M 70-74  
287   229 Colby McAnarney          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:04.3 0:56:00.8 11:12 48  41.8       13       M 45-49  
288   230 Cameron McAnarney        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:03.7 0:56:01.6 11:12 47  46.5       21       F 45-49  
289   146 Steven Hopwood           M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:56:53.6 0:56:09.2 11:14 47  41.3       14       M 45-49  
290   191 Anne Marie Paradiso      F      Venice           FL    US      0:56:22.1 0:56:13.2 11:15 79  71.1       1        F 75-79  
291   394 Sue Lee                  F      Osprey           FL    US      0:57:24.3 0:56:13.3 11:15 65  57.5       11       F 65-69  
292   138 Leah McElroy             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:56:35.5 0:56:19.6 11:16 79  71.0       2        F 75-79  
293   598 Dawn Lyke                F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:07.8 0:56:23.2 11:17 46  45.8       22       F 45-49  
294   435 Andres Martinez          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:38.6 0:56:26.8 11:17 48  41.5       15       M 45-49  
295   161 Janya Smolker            F      Osprey           FL    US      0:56:59.0 0:56:29.6 11:18 28  42.2       5        F 25-29  
296   607 Kevin Shutt              M      Sebring          FL    US      0:56:58.0 0:56:29.8 11:18 48  41.4       16       M 45-49  
297   201 Raven Harden             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:00.2 0:56:29.9 11:18 23  42.2       1        F 20-24  
298   475 Melody Vasbinder         F      Englewood        FL    US      0:56:58.9 0:56:31.6 11:18 51  48.1       23       F 50-54  
299   295 Beth Carr                F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:08.9 0:56:34.2 11:19 58  52.2       25       F 55-59  
300   605 Jarrod Nestleroad        M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      0:57:48.5 0:56:55.3 11:23 50  41.8       23       M 50-54  
301   499 Jane Fulton              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:33.9 0:57:06.5 11:25 52  48.2       24       F 50-54  
302   93  Scott Routh              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:03.3 0:57:17.1 11:27 54  42.9       24       M 50-54  
303   4   Katya Koons              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:04.1 0:57:17.8 11:28 48  45.9       23       F 45-49  
304   616 Edward Fanning           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:31.4 0:57:18.0 11:28 61  45.7       24       M 60-64  
305   28  Gena Smoot               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:13.4 0:57:21.2 11:28 51  47.4       25       F 50-54  
306   29  Doug Smoot               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:13.0 0:57:21.9 11:28 52  42.2       25       M 50-54  
307   367 Joel Howard              M      Alpharetta       GA    US      0:58:06.8 0:57:23.5 11:29 60  45.2       25       M 60-64  
308   192 Jackie Trecartin         F      Englewood        FL    US      0:58:19.7 0:57:30.7 11:30 51  47.3       26       F 50-54  
309   37  April Upchurch           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:20.0 0:57:32.1 11:30 55  49.5       26       F 55-59  
310   411 Carey Beychok            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:21.1 0:57:32.3 11:30 61  53.3       15       F 60-64  
311   491 Tom Madden               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:12.2 0:57:32.5 11:31 51  41.7       26       M 50-54  
312   208 Paul Hafner              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:02.6 0:57:33.4 11:31 58  44.3       29       M 55-59  
313   568 Karen McLean             F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:59:07.7 0:57:35.3 11:31 58  51.3       27       F 55-59  
314   58  Wil Curtis               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:59.5 0:57:44.7 11:33 46  39.9       17       M 45-49  
315   372 Kathleen Strayer         F      Venice           FL    US      0:58:35.4 0:57:45.7 11:33 58  51.1       28       F 55-59  
316   445 Jennifer Hornung         F      Venice           FL    US      0:58:35.1 0:57:46.3 11:33 50  46.6       27       F 50-54  
317   487 Kathleen Suchora         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:38.3 0:58:15.2 11:39 53  47.8       28       F 50-54  
318   265 Cindi Wozniak            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:58:40.5 0:58:16.5 11:39 51  46.7       29       F 50-54  
319   118 Caroline Cannon          F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:58:40.1 0:58:17.1 11:39 13  45.0       2        F 13-15  
320   42  Melissa Bennett          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:41.3 0:58:18.0 11:40 42  42.9       16       F 40-44  
321   609 Shannon Ingram           F      Palmetto         FL    US      0:59:13.2 0:58:24.9 11:41 54  48.2       30       F 50-54  
322   56  Sharna Rozin             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:59:13.0 0:58:25.5 11:41 58  50.5       29       F 55-59  
323   165 Marian Rutkowski         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:59:13.9 0:58:27.1 11:41 61  52.5       16       F 60-64  
324   61  Elizabeth Shetter        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:59:14.9 0:58:27.2 11:41 61  52.5       17       F 60-64  
325   622 Susan Rigopulos          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:59:16.7 0:58:27.6 11:42 42  42.8       17       F 40-44  
326   486 Bob Parnes               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:56.7 0:58:28.7 11:42 70  48.8       12       M 70-74  
327   236 Tracy Reiser             F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:59:02.3 0:58:36.2 11:43 50  45.9       31       F 50-54  
328   515 Lisa Brewer              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:59:16.5 0:58:50.4 11:46 59  50.8       30       F 55-59  
329   53  Jerry Downs              M      Venice           FL    US      0:59:13.2 0:58:52.8 11:47 69  48.0       12       M 65-69  
330   74  Sherry Storms            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:59:09.6 0:58:54.8 11:47 73  61.4       2        F 70-74  
331   588 Fred Fiala               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:59:04.0 0:58:57.3 11:47 83  61.6       1        M SVGM   
332   377 Bob Theis                M      Osprey           FL    US      0:59:32.3 0:59:01.8 11:48 72  49.5       13       M 70-74  
333   80  Donald Fialka            M      Venice           FL    US      1:00:07.7 0:59:05.0 11:49 80  56.9       1        M 80-84  
334   400 Ron Elkins               M      Venice           FL    US      0:59:26.4 0:59:05.6 11:49 74  50.8       14       M 70-74  
335   575 Jerry Dunn               M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:59:52.1 0:59:11.1 11:50 75  51.5       6        M 75-79  
336   194 Leigh Daul               F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:59:48.3 0:59:15.6 11:51 61  51.7       18       F 60-64  
337   381 Betsie Van Vyven         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:59:23.7 0:59:15.9 11:51 66  55.2       12       F 65-69  
338   242 Lynn Garrison            F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:59:48.3 0:59:17.7 11:52 67  56.0       13       F 65-69  
339   627 Gina Oconnell            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:11.8 0:59:27.2 11:53 41  41.8       18       F 40-44  
340   531 Phyllis Weitzner         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:21.0 0:59:29.6 11:54 50  45.2       32       F 50-54  
341   594 Beth Murdock             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:26.0 0:59:30.6 11:54 37  40.8       10       F 35-39  
342   631 Kristin MacDonnell       F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:00:17.9 0:59:32.7 11:55 38  41.0       11       F 35-39  
343   245 Robin Peyerk             F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:00:22.0 0:59:35.8 11:55 37  40.8       12       F 35-39  
344   407 Bobbie Clark             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:59:45.0 0:59:39.7 11:56 71  58.9       3        F 70-74  
345   271 Marjorie Paterson        F      LAKEWOOD RCH     FL    US      1:00:50.8 0:59:47.3 11:57 72  59.6       4        F 70-74  
346   270 Jim Paterson             M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:00:53.3 0:59:50.2 11:58 64  45.0       26       M 60-64  
347   200 Jennifer Jez             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:27.8 0:59:55.7 11:59 54  47.0       33       F 50-54  
348   205 Cheryl Coley             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:16.5 1:00:01.4 12:00 49  44.3       24       F 45-49  
349   171 Bob Goldblatt            M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:43.8 1:00:35.5 12:07 81  56.8       2        M 80-84  
350   233 Maureen Hogan            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:39.4 1:00:51.3 12:10 35  39.6       13       F 35-39  
351   389 Amy Webber               F      sarasota         FL    US      1:01:03.7 1:00:51.8 12:10 68  55.3       14       F 65-69  
352   399 Tina Elkins              F      Venice           FL    US      1:01:28.7 1:00:52.2 12:10 56  47.4       31       F 55-59  
353   614 Cynthia Chamberlain      F      Venice           FL    US      1:01:29.3 1:00:52.3 12:10 45  42.0       25       F 45-49  
354   183 Angie Long               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:40.2 1:00:55.9 12:11 42  41.0       19       F 40-44  
355   421 Kim Albin                F      Venice           FL    US      1:01:31.4 1:00:56.3 12:11 48  43.2       26       F 45-49  
356   209 John Didovic             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:02:19.1 1:01:27.9 12:18 80  54.7       3        M 80-84  
357   505 Rick Hopkins             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:02:30.6 1:01:29.3 12:18 67  45.0       13       M 65-69  
358   449 David Green              M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:02:25.1 1:01:38.8 12:20 64  43.7       27       M 60-64  
359   608 Randy Wingham            M      Venice           FL    US      1:02:36.7 1:01:39.5 12:20 59  41.7       30       M 55-59  
360   525 Sue Koch                 F      Parrish          FL    US      1:02:29.9 1:01:40.0 12:20 61  49.7       19       F 60-64  
361   401 Paul Dyer                M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:03:20.9 1:02:24.4 12:29 63  42.7       28       M 60-64  
362   512 Betty Ridenour           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:03:21.9 1:02:55.8 12:35 56  45.8       32       F 55-59  
363   498 Jeffrey Hollway          M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:13.0 1:02:59.6 12:36 79  52.2       7        M 75-79  
364   625 Jennifer Murray          F      Frankford        DE    US      1:03:28.3 1:03:00.1 12:36 47  41.4       27       F 45-49  
365   76  Sandra Taylor            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:41.2 1:03:07.0 12:37 61  48.6       20       F 60-64  
366   630 Edith Richman            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:42.6 1:03:09.3 12:38 52  43.6       34       F 50-54  
367   624 Cheryl Hess              F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:03:36.5 1:03:10.5 12:38 71  55.6       5        F 70-74  
368   287 Sandy Osborne            F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:04:44.6 1:03:42.3 12:44 68  52.8       15       F 65-69  
369   619 David Altiero            M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:04:38.6 1:03:45.5 12:45 45  35.8       18       M 45-49  
370   621 Peggy McKean             F      Neptune          NJ    US      1:04:54.9 1:04:05.9 12:49 51  42.4       35       F 50-54  
371   51  Patrice Carpenter        F      Palmetto         FL    US      1:04:43.8 1:04:09.1 12:50 58  46.0       33       F 55-59  
372   190 Tim Paradiso             M      Venice           FL    US      1:04:38.0 1:04:21.7 12:52 83  56.4       4        M 80-84  
373   362 Terry Nechay             F      Venice           FL    US      1:05:42.5 1:04:24.7 12:53 66  50.8       16       F 65-69  
374   169 Kelly Rozelle            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:29.9 1:04:46.4 12:57 35  37.2       14       F 35-39  
375   261 Stephanie Dragatsis      F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:54.8 1:05:05.1 13:01 54  43.3       36       F 50-54  
376   202 Liz Arme                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:54.8 1:05:05.2 13:01 63  48.3       21       F 60-64  
377   646 Margaret Lindskog        F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:55.2 1:05:06.7 13:01 44  39.0       20       F 40-44  
378   495 Terry Weiss              F      Alva             FL    US      1:05:46.7 1:05:31.5 13:06 63  48.0       22       F 60-64  
379   206 Sally Werner             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:35.1 1:05:39.7 13:08 62  47.3       23       F 60-64  
380   127 Wendy Stearns            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:38.6 1:05:43.8 13:09 63  47.9       24       F 60-64  
381   339 Sharon Guy               F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:06:44.4 1:05:49.0 13:10 61  46.6       25       F 60-64  
382   81  Jay Williams             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:38.6 1:05:49.9 13:10 66  41.7       14       M 65-69  
383   95  Mark Hall                M      Venice           FL    US      1:06:24.4 1:05:54.5 13:11 67  42.0       15       M 65-69  
384   185 Jennifer Jaworski        F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:06:19.3 1:05:57.1 13:11 62  47.1       26       F 60-64  
385   116 John Babcock             M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:06:24.6 1:06:01.5 13:12 54  37.3       27       M 50-54  
386   330 Meg Gilbert              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:46.7 1:06:15.2 13:15 29  36.0       6        F 25-29  
387   321 Alex Teicheira           M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:45.7 1:06:15.3 13:15 38  32.7       9        M 35-39  
388   59  Bonnie Curtis            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:34.4 1:06:19.5 13:16 56  43.5       34       F 55-59  
389   50  Thomas Carpenter         M      Palmetto         FL    US      1:07:04.6 1:06:27.9 13:18 63  40.1       29       M 60-64  
390   626 David Bowman             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:21.2 1:06:40.9 13:20 58  38.2       31       M 55-59  
391   7   Nancy Marino             F      Venice           FL    US      1:07:23.5 1:06:48.1 13:22 73  54.1       6        F 70-74  
392   410 Juliana De Bres          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:07.9 1:06:55.2 13:23 42  37.4       21       F 40-44  
393   484 Jana Nordquist           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:43.3 1:07:00.0 13:24 64  47.6       27       F 60-64  
394   386 Cynthia Sweeney          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:42.8 1:07:01.0 13:24 63  47.0       28       F 60-64  
395   366 J.C. Shenk               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:08:13.2 1:07:04.5 13:25 79  49.0       8        M 75-79  
396   312 Jeffrey Spiegel          M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:45.2 1:07:24.0 13:29 74  44.6       15       M 70-74  
397   307 Tom Bedford              M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:08:26.6 1:08:07.8 13:38 74  44.1       16       M 70-74  
398   603 Kim Humphrey             F      North Port       FL    US      1:09:13.7 1:08:11.0 13:38 50  39.5       37       F 50-54  
399   440 Vicki Connell            F      Venice           FL    US      1:09:08.7 1:08:16.7 13:39 63  46.1       29       F 60-64  
400   296 Wynta Loughrey           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:13.3 1:08:23.2 13:41 41  36.3       22       F 40-44  
401   87  Edwin Watson             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:08:34.2 1:08:30.9 13:42 87  60.3       1        M 85-89  
402   383 Jack Knuese              M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:08:59.8 1:08:39.5 13:44 83  52.9       5        M 80-84  
403   273 James Hawkins            M      Venice           FL    US      1:10:03.4 1:09:08.1 13:50 63  38.6       30       M 60-64  
404   359 Lisa Frazier             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:57.9 1:09:17.6 13:52 41  35.8       23       F 40-44  
405   363 Sean Sell                M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:09:59.3 1:09:18.4 13:52 36  30.9       10       M 35-39  
406   353 Paul Gardner             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:45.3 1:09:34.7 13:55 47  33.4       19       M 45-49  
407   170 Terry Deshaies           M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:44.5 1:09:36.0 13:55 58  36.6       32       M 55-59  
408   96  Shawn Drouin             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:47.2 1:09:36.6 13:55 45  32.8       20       M 45-49  
409   300 Lori Richards            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:46.5 1:09:37.4 13:55 51  39.1       38       F 50-54  
410   13  Karen Lord               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:48.5 1:09:38.8 13:56 45  36.7       28       F 45-49  
411   349 Mark Opitz               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:47.9 1:09:38.9 13:56 59  36.9       33       M 55-59  
412   577 Lauren Opitz             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:46.8 1:09:39.0 13:56 51  39.1       39       F 50-54  
413   374 Barak Hirschowitz        M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:45.8 1:09:39.1 13:56 51  34.4       28       M 50-54  
414   8   John Schramm             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:46.6 1:09:39.3 13:56 44  32.5       17       M 40-44  
415   34  Siri Khalsa              F      North Port       FL    US      1:10:46.1 1:09:39.7 13:56 45  36.7       29       F 45-49  
416   395 Susan Redgrave           F      Osprey           FL    US      1:10:48.6 1:09:39.7 13:56 53  40.0       40       F 50-54  
417   334 Peter Laughlin           M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:49.7 1:09:40.8 13:56 62  37.9       31       M 60-64  
418   286 Mike Osborne             M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:10:44.2 1:09:42.7 13:57 63  38.3       32       M 60-64  
419   564 Ryan Jacobson            M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:50.6 1:09:43.0 13:57 47  33.3       21       M 45-49  
420   158 Scott Lowery             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:50.5 1:09:44.8 13:57 61  37.5       33       M 60-64  
421   528 Mary Ward                F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:51.8 1:09:47.7 13:58 57  41.8       35       F 55-59  
422   511 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      1:10:09.9 1:09:51.8 13:58 47  37.3       30       F 45-49  
423   612 Darlene Ellinger         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:26.0 1:10:01.0 14:00 51  38.8       41       F 50-54  
424   175 Chuck Van Duzee          M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:11:10.2 1:10:09.0 14:02 84  53.3       6        M 80-84  
425   128 Kristine Dimick          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:35.3 1:10:09.6 14:02 54  40.1       42       F 50-54  
426   255 Timra Stump              F      Nashville        TN    US      1:10:34.7 1:10:10.1 14:02 54  40.1       43       F 50-54  
427   52  Stefanie Mastos          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:36.0 1:10:11.7 14:02 54  40.1       44       F 50-54  
428   535 Mary Lenari              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:48.3 1:10:12.2 14:02 74  52.3       7        F 70-74  
429   516 Dawn Sweet               F      Laurel           FL    US      1:11:14.1 1:10:21.3 14:04 55  40.5       36       F 55-59  
430   90  Roger Hauge              M      Venice           FL    US      1:10:37.3 1:10:30.6 14:06 90  66.4       1        M 90-99  
431   272 Lisa Hawkins             F      Venice           FL    US      1:11:28.4 1:10:33.6 14:07 58  41.9       37       F 55-59  
432   77  Tina Williams            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:11:35.8 1:10:45.0 14:09 61  43.3       30       F 60-64  
433   210 Chloe Yesler             F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:11:19.6 1:10:54.2 14:11 13  37.0       3        F 13-15  
434   187 Julia Yesler             F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:11:18.4 1:10:55.7 14:11 40  34.8       24       F 40-44  
435   176 Esther Van Duzee         F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:12:04.8 1:11:06.3 14:13 81  58.8       1        F SVGM   
436   569 Connie Zaner             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:11:50.8 1:11:26.0 14:17 53  39.0       45       F 50-54  
437   523 Jennifer Evans           F      Jacksonville     NC    US      1:13:04.0 1:12:11.4 14:26 53  38.6       46       F 50-54  
438   522 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      1:13:04.9 1:12:13.5 14:27 63  43.6       31       F 60-64  
439   195 Morgan Soutter           M      Venice           FL    US      1:13:08.3 1:12:36.6 14:31 75  42.0       9        M 75-79  
440   204 Peg Seul                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:01.5 1:12:41.5 14:32 63  43.3       32       F 60-64  
441   130 Mary Rozelle             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:13:32.4 1:12:47.5 14:34 69  46.9       17       F 65-69  
442   153 Rachel Rozelle           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:13:33.5 1:12:48.8 14:34 38  33.5       15       F 35-39  
443   584 Robert Smith             M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      1:13:25.9 1:12:55.1 14:35 54  33.7       29       M 50-54  
444   585 Vikki Kopriva            F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      1:13:24.6 1:12:55.8 14:35 57  40.0       38       F 55-59  
445   634 Erin Horton              F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      1:13:26.4 1:12:58.4 14:36 37  33.3       16       F 35-39  
446   154 Diane McAnally           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:13:56.9 1:13:20.9 14:40 80  55.7       1        F 80-84  
447   174 Sandy Moutoux            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:26.0 1:13:38.2 14:44 68  45.7       18       F 65-69  
448   305 Susan Stewart            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:26.8 1:13:38.8 14:44 66  44.4       19       F 65-69  
449   269 Lorrie Muldowney         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:28.8 1:13:41.3 14:44 65  43.8       20       F 65-69  
450   227 Laura Buckland           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:04.8 1:15:13.4 15:03 69  45.4       21       F 65-69  
451   463 Sherri Monaco            F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:16:48.9 1:15:54.5 15:11 51  35.8       47       F 50-54  
452   514 Laura Flynn              F      Venice           FL    US      1:16:50.0 1:15:56.0 15:11 50  35.4       48       F 50-54  
453   462 Mary Hollenback          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:17:03.6 1:16:10.7 15:14 63  41.3       33       F 60-64  
454   45  Christina Emilius        F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:17:17.1 1:16:11.2 15:14 51  35.7       49       F 50-54  
455   604 Ron Humphrey             M      North Port       FL    US      1:17:15.7 1:16:11.7 15:14 55  32.6       34       M 55-59  
456   348 Joe Terhaar              M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:34.8 1:16:14.4 15:15 72  38.3       17       M 70-74  
457   414 Jayne Kessler            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:36.9 1:16:14.7 15:15 75  48.9       3        F 75-79  
458   347 Cathy Terhaar            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:36.2 1:16:15.4 15:15 71  46.1       8        F 70-74  
459   83  Carol Westerman          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:17:16.4 1:16:37.3 15:19 83  57.5       2        F 80-84  
460   248 Joyce Jalbert            F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:17:29.4 1:16:56.3 15:23 70  45.0       9        F 70-74  
461   243 Kim Miller               F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:17:30.5 1:16:58.9 15:24 60  39.3       34       F 60-64  
462   253 Carol Binion             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:17:34.2 1:17:03.3 15:25 51  35.3       50       F 50-54  
463   306 Tuula Pakula             F      Venice           FL    US      1:17:49.3 1:17:17.3 15:27 71  45.4       10       F 70-74  
464   237 Amy Stortz               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:20:01.2 1:19:03.3 15:49 46  32.7       31       F 45-49  
465   508 Steven Wheaton           M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:21:34.4 1:20:19.2 16:04 65  33.8       16       M 65-69  
466   537 Sandra Webber            F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:21:23.9 1:20:45.6 16:09 83  54.6       3        F 80-84  
467   102 John Myers               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:25:58.8 1:24:55.0 16:59 68  32.9       17       M 65-69  
468   75  David Low, Sr.           M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:26:10.3 1:25:36.3 17:07 74  35.1       18       M 70-74  
469   107 Lucy Collins             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:28:22.7 1:27:14.4 17:27 18  27.6       3        F 16-19  
470   106 Peter Collins            M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:28:25.7 1:27:16.5 17:27 49  27.0       22       M 45-49  
471   344 Jill Eisenbeis           F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:28:31.9 1:27:33.4 17:31 44  29.0       25       F 40-44  
472   68  Michelle Field           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:29:43.6 1:28:32.6 17:43 50  30.4       51       F 50-54  
473   136 Hillary Maher            F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:30:25.0 1:29:21.9 17:52 44  28.4       26       F 40-44  
474   439 Melissa Barber           F                                     1:30:25.4 1:29:21.9 17:52 43  28.2       27       F 40-44  
475   67  Jennifer Gallagher       F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:30:40.2 1:29:25.4 17:53 50  30.1       52       F 50-54  
476   556 Larry Carpinello         M      Venice           FL    US      1:30:37.5 1:30:00.8 18:00 64  29.9       34       M 60-64  
477   345 Meg Castner              F      Venice           FL    US      1:31:53.9 1:30:49.6 18:10 72  39.2       11       F 70-74  
478   555 Joanne Madeley           F      Venice           FL    US      1:32:42.1 1:32:07.6 18:26 65  35.1       22       F 65-69  
479   85  Julia Evans              F      Venice           FL    US      1:32:44.6 1:32:10.5 18:26 85  50.9       1        F 85-89  
480   444 Jack Jacobs              M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:35:42.1 1:34:45.6 18:57 82  37.3       7        M 80-84  
481   388 Jolley Siegwald          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:35:48.6 1:35:00.8 19:00 74  38.6       12       F 70-74  
482   193 Mary Jane Zuknick        F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:35:52.4 1:35:07.1 19:01 80  42.9       4        F 80-84  
483   384 Karen Knuese             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:40:45.1 1:39:49.2 19:58 82  42.9       5        F 80-84  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julian Gomez 623 29  1       M      Sarasota FL US 30:09.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Katie Reynolds 149 40  4       F      Sarasota FL US 31:20 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Didier Saba 629 45  2       M      Nokomis FL US 31:01 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sabrina Fitzmoser 160 41  16      F        US     35:02 


Top Male Finisher - GM
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hector Guzman 558 53  6       M      Bradenton FL US 31:56.6 


Top Female Finisher - GM
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kim Sheffield 139 55  25      F      Sarasota FL US 36:15.6 


Top Male Finisher - SGM
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brian Cummins 338 66  13      M      Venice FL US 33:53.6 


Top Female Finisher - SGM
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 589 66  55      F      Sarasota FL US 38:30.9 


Top Male Finisher - VGM
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dean Denman 448 74  74      M      Sarasota FL US 40:22.4 


Top Female Finisher - VGM
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 44  73  170     F      Venice FL US 47:17.3 


Top Male Finisher - SVGM
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Fred Fiala 588 83  331     M      Sarasota FL US 59:04 


Top Female Finisher - SVGM
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Esther Van Duzee 176 81  435     F      Bradenton FL US 1:12:04.8 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Begala 459 11  96      M      Sarasota FL US 42:21.8 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kruise Sayre     356 13  153     M      Maitland FL US 46:17.7 
2     Lucas Begala     458 14  190     M      Sarasota FL US 48:37.3 
3     Jackson Mitchell 71  13  218     M      Sarasota FL US 50:51.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brent Tyack 552 22  182     M      Sarasota FL US 48:12.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Taylor Henninge 181 30  3       M      Sarasota FL US       31:08.1 
2     Brian Guidroz   454 34  5       M      Sarasota FL US       31:19.5 
3     Mark Seul       38  33  76      M      Sarasota FL US       40:33.2 
4     Andy Peterson   640 32  109     M      Osprey FL US         43:34.3 
5     James Peachey   240 30  122     M      Sarasota FL US       44:30.2 
6     Andrew Saputo   561 31  134     M      Sarasota FL US       45:00.3 
7     Brad Slaughter  586 32  209     M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 50:06.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     B Evans            641 38  18      M      Buffalo NY US   35:03.1   
2     Corey Peyerk       244 38  28      M      Bradenton FL US 36:35.2   
3     Kevin Stockslager  120 36  30      M      Tampa FL US     36:44.0   
4     Matty Knips        611 38  53      M      Bradenton FL US 38:25.1   
5     Matthew Neitzel    319 38  56      M      Bradenton FL US 38:27.8   
6     Joey Difato        596 35  115     M      Sarasota FL US  44:18.3   
7     Christopher Morrow 479 39  151     M      Venice FL US    46:11.5   
8     Kyle Phillips      21  39  251     M      Sarasota FL US  53:36.9   
9     Alex Teicheira     321 38  387     M      Sarasota FL US  1:06:15.3 
10    Sean Sell          363 36  405     M      Bradenton FL US 1:09:18.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shawn Johnson   590 42  7       M      North Port FL US 31:55.2 
2     Thomas Mitchell 70  44  12      M      Sarasota FL US   33:39.6 
3     Robert Ashodian 223 43  19      M      Sarasota FL US   35:11.5 
4     Corey Sherk     636 40  36      M      Palmetto FL US   36:55.0 
5     Michael Drennon 326 42  38      M      Sarasota FL US   37:04.2 
6     Whit Reutlinger 294 44  44      M      Sarasota FL US   37:44.9 
7     Jim Grimes      314 41  64      M      Englewood FL US  39:29.5 
8     Andy Matheson   364 42  100     M      Venice FL US     42:41.2 
9     Mark Kowalski   31  44  111     M      Sarasota FL US   43:39.9 
10    Stephen Keyser  324 41  112     M      Sarasota FL US   43:41.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 534 45  39      M        US            37:19.7 
2     David Kelly           503 48  46      M      Venice FL US    37:58.0 
3     David Ochsendorf      114 48  61      M      Sarasota FL US  39:05.0 
4     Jim Staub             157 49  63      M      SARASOTA FL US  39:27.0 
5     Shane Reiser          235 49  81      M      Bradenton FL US 41:23.9 
6     Lee Wallace           580 47  89      M      Venice FL US    41:46.6 
7     Jason Gioia           548 48  97      M      Sarasota FL US  42:22.7 
8     Thomas Krug           560 47  105     M      Bradenton FL US 43:15.5 
9     Brian Triola          642 45  108     M      Venice FL US    43:21.3 
10    Nathan Renner         297 47  213     M      Sarasota FL US  50:24.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Paul Carrington       538 53  14      M      Bradenton FL US        34:00.6 
2     DAVID BEGALA          457 50  17      M      Sarasota FL US         34:59.1 
3     Jason Nixon           172 53  35      M      Sarasota FL US         36:52.3 
4     Chad Belcher          587 50  45      M      Sarasota FL US         37:56.7 
5     Rob Loeffler          103 51  48      M      Sarasota FL US         38:03.0 
6     David Cook            168 51  67      M      Sarasota FL US         39:51.6 
7     Charles Roediger      420 52  68      M      Sarasota FL US         39:52.5 
8     Michael Valley        633 52  84      M      Town And Country MO US 41:28.1 
9     Anonymous Participant 490 53  92      M        US                   42:01.7 
10    Kevin Oatman          574 52  99      M      Sarasota FL US         42:28.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bruce Burns     618 59  8       M      Youngstown OH US 32:50.0 
2     Bob Rogells     54  55  20      M      Sarasota FL US   35:18.3 
3     Robert Stanton  166 58  22      M      Sarasota FL US   35:40.2 
4     Adam Bright     322 55  31      M      Sarasota FL US   36:44.1 
5     Mike Hilliard   292 58  34      M      Sarasota FL US   36:50.3 
6     Stephen Crane   380 58  41      M      Sarasota FL US   37:27.6 
7     Juan Hidalgo    256 58  42      M      North Port FL US 37:29.0 
8     Jeffrey Berman  222 55  47      M      Sarasota FL US   38:00.3 
9     Thomas Tatarian 3   58  49      M      Ridge NY US      38:07.0 
10    Kent Wreder     275 58  50      M      Sarasota FL US   38:13.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Jenkins   220 64  15      M      Cordova TN US   34:12.6 
2     Tim McCaffrey   340 62  24      M      Venice FL US    36:03.2 
3     Bruce Wildgrube 304 60  26      M      Bradenton FL US 36:15.3 
4     Danny Withers   303 60  27      M      Bradenton FL US 36:26.3 
5     Al Lyman        260 61  58      M      Nokomis FL US   39:00.8 
6     Donald Favre    562 63  69      M      Sarasota FL US  39:53.9 
7     Peter Ribotto   35  64  79      M      Bradenton FL US 41:08.1 
8     Dellan Gavette  66  64  87      M      Boerne TX US    41:45.2 
9     Brian Donovan   257 62  91      M      Bradenton FL US 42:01.0 
10    Robert Pearce   416 62  93      M      Sarasota FL US  42:02.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peter Hull      108 66  21      M      Sarasota FL US  35:28.6 
2     KENNETH KRAH    63  68  29      M      Bradenton FL US 36:42.8 
3     Karl Peter Haas 196 69  60      M      Sarasota FL US  39:04.0 
4     Danny Smith     252 67  77      M      Sarasota FL US  40:53.9 
5     Millard Yoder   483 66  113     M      Sarasota FL US  43:48.3 
6     Dave Sherk      635 68  141     M      Sarasota FL US  45:33.7 
7     Tom Knisely     441 69  174     M      Alachua FL US   47:25.3 
8     Bruce Hunter    545 66  183     M      Sarasota FL US  48:13.3 
9     Ronald Grinnell 617 69  189     M      Osprey FL US    48:34.3 
10    Jim O'Donnell   43  67  282     M      Sarasota FL US  55:37.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Treend        392 71  136     M      Nokomis FL US   45:14.8 
2     Jack Castner      346 73  155     M      Venice FL US    46:32.3 
3     Joe Di Mattina    453 73  175     M      Venice FL US    47:29.1 
4     Harold Maher      137 73  184     M      Nokomis FL US   48:18.6 
5     Larry Weaver      225 71  202     M      Sarasota FL US  49:19.8 
6     Hans Hollinsworth 452 70  217     M      Bradenton FL US 50:46.8 
7     Barry Davis       313 73  264     M      Sarasota FL US  54:27.1 
8     Don Millner       143 71  268     M      Sarasota FL US  54:49.3 
9     Tom Chambers      39  70  279     M      Sarasota FL US  55:21.6 
10    Bill Burrell      290 72  285     M      Venice FL US    55:54.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lutz Hoffmann   97  75  145     M      Nokomis FL US    45:56.0   
2     Gene Jones      369 76  160     M      Sarasota FL US   46:46.1   
3     Bill Johns      331 79  244     M      Venice FL US     52:32.9   
4     Ed Morgan       78  78  261     M      North Port FL US 54:23.5   
5     Tom Rademacher  469 75  263     M      Mears MI US      54:26.4   
6     Jerry Dunn      575 75  335     M      Nokomis FL US    59:11.1   
7     Jeffrey Hollway 498 79  363     M      Sarasota FL US   1:02:59.6 
8     J.C. Shenk      366 79  395     M      Sarasota FL US   1:07:04.5 
9     Morgan Soutter  195 75  439     M      Venice FL US     1:12:36.6 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Donald Fialka   80  80  333     M      Venice FL US    59:05.0   
2     Bob Goldblatt   171 81  349     M      Sarasota FL US  1:00:35.5 
3     John Didovic    209 80  356     M      Sarasota FL US  1:01:27.9 
4     Tim Paradiso    190 83  372     M      Venice FL US    1:04:21.7 
5     Jack Knuese     383 83  402     M      Sarasota FL US  1:08:39.5 
6     Chuck Van Duzee 175 84  424     M      Bradenton FL US 1:10:09.0 
7     Jack Jacobs     444 82  480     M      Bradenton FL US 1:34:45.6 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Edwin Watson 87  87  401     M      Sarasota FL US 1:08:30.9 


Male 90 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Roger Hauge 90  90  430     M      Venice FL US 1:10:30.6 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. France  592 12  43      F      Sarasota FL US 37:30.8 
2     M. Murdock 595 10  258     F      Sarasota FL US 54:19.9 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Asiah Menard    645 14  106     F        US          43:15.6   
2     Caroline Cannon 118 13  319     F      Nokomis FL US 58:17.1   
3     Chloe Yesler    210 13  433     F      Nokomis FL US 1:10:54.2 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Abigail Loeffler 142 16  188     F      Sarasota FL US 48:33.2   
2     Gabrielle Cannon 117 16  255     F      Nokomis FL US  53:55.9   
3     Lucy Collins     107 18  469     F      Sarasota FL US 1:27:14.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Raven Harden 201 23  297     F      Sarasota FL US 56:29.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Annika Wreder    276 29  9       F      Sarasota FL US       32:51.4   
2     Lauren Lumley    189 29  10      F      Sarasota FL US       33:17.0   
3     Kimber Meyer     597 26  11      F      Venice FL US         33:30.9   
4     Karah O'Halloran 318 26  33      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 36:49.7   
5     Janya Smolker    161 28  295     F      Osprey FL US         56:29.6   
6     Meg Gilbert      330 29  386     F      Sarasota FL US       1:06:15.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emily Peterson    639 30  32      F      Osprey FL US   36:48.4 
2     Krista Sarchet    557 31  51      F      Sarasota FL US 38:21.1 
3     Becca Chamberlain 182 30  156     F      Sarasota FL US 46:32.8 
4     Natalie Hagen     638 32  164     F      Venice FL US   46:56.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren Udwari    591 38  40      F      Sarasota FL US 37:23.1 
2     Tara Goldstein   370 39  54      F      Sarasota FL US 38:26.0 
3     Allison Werner   542 38  72      F      Sarasota FL US 39:59.9 
4     Darcy Crum       357 36  75      F      Sarasota FL US 40:25.6 
5     Beth Wispelwey   27  36  135     F      Sarasota FL US 45:03.9 
6     Nicole Sherk     637 37  178     F      Palmetto FL US 48:00.1 
7     Anna Enander     278 36  240     F      Sarasota FL US 52:22.9 
8     Sarah Stephenson 482 35  246     F      Palmetto FL US 52:50.3 
9     Kelli Carter     57  38  256     F      Sarasota FL US 54:01.5 
10    Beth Murdock     594 37  341     F      Sarasota FL US 59:30.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Beth Lukens       601 40  57      F      Sarasota FL US 38:59.4 
2     Kristy Ochsendorf 113 42  59      F      Sarasota FL US 39:03.7 
3     Patricia Matheson 365 41  66      F      Venice FL US   39:45.1 
4     Theresa Getzen    335 42  82      F      Sarasota FL US 41:25.2 
5     LANA KEPLER       419 40  83      F      Sarasota FL US 41:27.9 
6     Liz Shallenberger 433 43  158     F      Sarasota FL US 46:34.4 
7     Laura Corbett     279 41  162     F      Sarasota FL US 46:48.7 
8     Elizabeth Hopwood 145 42  167     F      Nokomis FL US  47:01.5 
9     Emily Hall        73  44  173     F      Sarasota FL US 47:24.6 
10    Hollie Nelsen     360 43  186     F      Sarasota FL US 48:28.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rachel Chambers       40  49  23      F      Sarasota FL US    36:02.9 
2     Cordie Hentges        184 48  80      F      Bradenton FL US   41:09.3 
3     Erika Wallace         581 47  88      F      Venice FL US      41:46.0 
4     Margaret Good         378 45  90      F      Sarasota FL US    41:52.1 
5     Amanda Duff           485 45  94      F      Venice FL US      42:03.3 
6     Jaime Still           504 45  130     F      Sarasota FL US    44:41.6 
7     Stacey Gilkison       24  49  181     F      Myakka City FL US 48:04.8 
8     Amy Kirkpatrick       527 49  200     F      Nokomis FL US     48:58.5 
9     Anonymous Participant 398 49  203     F        US              49:25.9 
10    Bonnie Seguin         69  49  208     F      Sarasota FL US    50:01.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julie Berling    226 54  37      F      Venice FL US    36:55.8 
2     Fara Ball        553 52  70      F      Sarasota FL US  39:54.1 
3     April Shereda    438 50  85      F      Sarasota FL US  41:33.6 
4     Gina Ferlise     282 52  102     F      Sarasota FL US  42:46.2 
5     Karen Madden     492 52  116     F      Sarasota FL US  44:19.8 
6     Tonia Hutchinson 64  50  121     F      Sarasota FL US  44:30.1 
7     Leah Swarts      424 52  124     F      Bradenton FL US 44:30.6 
8     Betsy Pecor      94  54  129     F      Sarasota FL US  44:39.8 
9     Mary Guarino     379 54  133     F      Venice FL US    44:52.8 
10    Lisa Hallock     291 52  139     F      Sarasota FL US  45:28.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda Bayne    30  59  52      F      Sarasota FL US     38:21.2 
2     Diane Pearce   415 58  101     F      Sarasota FL US     42:41.7 
3     Patti Connors  88  59  117     F      Sarasota FL US     44:21.7 
4     Kelly Belisle  418 56  120     F      Bradenton FL US    44:28.7 
5     Becky Cosgrove 417 56  127     F      Bradenton FL US    44:36.9 
6     Carrie Ribotto 36  58  143     F      Bradenton FL US    45:42.0 
7     Jennifer Means 336 58  149     F      Sarasota FL US     46:01.9 
8     Donna Brun     470 57  168     F      Ellenton FL US     47:02.1 
9     Lisa Thurlow   148 58  172     F      Peterborough ON CA 47:24.3 
10    Carolyn Stiff  277 56  176     F      Sarasota FL US     47:45.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     HARLEY Hanrahan  526 64  62      F      Nokomis FL US        39:10.1 
2     Linda Moseley    501 64  71      F      Venice FL US         39:54.7 
3     Mary Murphy      82  63  78      F      Sarasota FL US       40:54.2 
4     Kathy Jenkins    221 61  114     F      Cordova TN US        44:02.4 
5     Jan Pitchford    650 60  157     F      Sarasota FL US       46:32.8 
6     Kathleen Wehking 615 60  163     F      Sarasota FL US       46:50.0 
7     Cynthia Flowers  651 61  177     F                           47:51.0 
8     Missy Myers      101 60  180     F      Sarasota FL US       48:04.4 
9     Karen Mann       10  64  192     F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 48:45.8 
10    Connie Newman    289 60  199     F      Sarasota FL US       48:54.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Quinn       46  66  137     F      Bradenton FL US  45:17.1 
2     Isobel Doborwicz 274 65  138     F      Sarasota FL US   45:20.2 
3     Barbie Treend    393 65  140     F      Nokomis FL US    45:33.4 
4     Ginger Farrell   188 66  169     F      Venice FL US     47:05.1 
5     Nancy Flanagan   131 69  206     F      Sarasota FL US   49:45.5 
6     Gina Sussi       203 66  221     F      Sarasota FL US   50:59.9 
7     Brigitte Divito  518 66  227     F      North Port FL US 51:28.4 
8     Maureen Stanton  167 67  243     F      Sarasota FL US   52:30.7 
9     Jessica Dirkes   471 66  265     F      Sarasota FL US   54:31.5 
10    Becky Bedford    308 68  277     F      Sarasota FL US   55:18.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nancy Downs       135 74  197     F      Venice FL US       48:53.0   
2     Sherry Storms     74  73  330     F      Sarasota FL US     58:54.8   
3     Bobbie Clark      407 71  344     F      Sarasota FL US     59:39.7   
4     Marjorie Paterson 271 72  345     F      LAKEWOOD RCH FL US 59:47.3   
5     Cheryl Hess       624 71  367     F      Bradenton FL US    1:03:10.5 
6     Nancy Marino      7   73  391     F      Venice FL US       1:06:48.1 
7     Mary Lenari       535 74  428     F      Sarasota FL US     1:10:12.2 
8     Cathy Terhaar     347 71  458     F      Sarasota FL US     1:16:15.4 
9     Joyce Jalbert     248 70  460     F      Nokomis FL US      1:16:56.3 
10    Tuula Pakula      306 71  463     F      Venice FL US       1:17:17.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 191 79  290     F      Venice FL US   56:13.2   
2     Leah McElroy        138 79  292     F      Sarasota FL US 56:19.6   
3     Jayne Kessler       414 75  457     F      Sarasota FL US 1:16:14.7 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Diane McAnally    154 80  446     F      Sarasota FL US 1:13:20.9 
2     Carol Westerman   83  83  459     F      Sarasota FL US 1:16:37.3 
3     Sandra Webber     537 83  466     F      Nokomis FL US  1:20:45.6 
4     Mary Jane Zuknick 193 80  482     F      Sarasota FL US 1:35:07.1 
5     Karen Knuese      384 82  483     F      Sarasota FL US 1:39:49.2 


Female 85 to 89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Julia Evans 85  85  479     F      Venice FL US 1:32:10.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.