Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     209 Corey Peyerk           M      Bradenton                FL    US      29:24.8   29:24.8   5:53  33  72.9       1        M Overall              
2     738 Josh Simpson           M                                             29:29.9   29:29.9   5:54  32  72.5       1        M 30-34                
3     553 Hector Guzman          M      Bradenton                FL    US      29:55.9   29:55.9   5:59  48  79.1       1        M Masters              
4     140 John Stevenson         M                                             30:07.3   30:05.9   6:01  36  72.0       1        M 35-39                
5     498 Shawn Johnson          M                                             31:56.8   31:56.8   6:23  37  68.2       2        M 35-39                
6     192 Hannah Brickse         F                                             32:14.2   32:12.3   6:26  28  75.1       1        F Overall              
7     39  Connor Wozniak         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      32:27.9   32:25.2   6:29  15  68.1       1        M 13-15                
8     15  Matthew Manley         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      32:34.9   32:32.5   6:31  34  66.1       2        M 30-34                
9     373 Matthew Grady          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      33:06.9   32:43.3   6:33  30  65.2       3        M 30-34                
10    206 Jeffrey Turner         M                                             32:53.3   32:49.2   6:34  36  66.1       3        M 35-39                
11    354 Whit Reutlinger        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      33:04.6   32:58.4   6:36  39  67.0       4        M 35-39                
12    130 Rachel A Chambers      F                                             33:28.7   33:28.7   6:42  44  76.5       1        F Masters              
13    147 Robert Ashodian        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      33:42.5   33:39.6   6:44  38  65.2       5        M 35-39                
14    680 Johnnie Luvavali       M                                             33:41.1   33:41.1   6:44  42  67.0       1        M 40-44                
15    734 Michael Giampino       M                                             33:47.6   33:44.6   6:45  42  66.9       2        M 40-44                
16    246 Kim Sheffield          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      33:57.4   33:57.4   6:47  50  80.3       1        F Grand Masters        
17    65  Chris Deleonardo       M      Sarasota                 FL    US      34:11.2   34:11.2   6:50  40  65.1       3        M 40-44                
18    320 Bob Rogells            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      34:20.6   34:20.6   6:52  50  70.1       1        M Grand Masters        
19    66  Lauren Lumley          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      34:42.2   34:38.7   6:56  24  69.9       1        F 20-24                
20    588 Olga Ulitsky           F                                             34:54.6   34:47.4   6:57  38  70.8       1        F 35-39                
21    167 Christopher Sarno      M      Sarasota                 FL    US      34:55.0   34:49.4   6:58  51  69.7       1        M 50-54                
22    568 Adam Jaco              M      Sarasota                 FL    US      34:56.7   34:53.4   6:59  39  63.3       6        M 35-39                
23    27  Jeff Ealey             M      Sarasota                 FL    US      34:57.6   34:54.3   6:59  54  71.3       2        M 50-54                
24    701 Adam Bright            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      35:05.5   35:02.7   7:01  50  68.7       3        M 50-54                
25    591 Stephen Crane          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      35:06.1   35:06.1   7:01  53  70.3       4        M 50-54                
26    548 Bruce Wildgrube        M      Bradenton                FL    US      35:17.8   35:13.4   7:03  55  71.2       1        M 55-59                
27    473 Linda Bayne            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      35:16.3   35:14.0   7:03  54  81.1       1        F 50-54                
28    196 Scott Dunlap           M      Tampa                    FL    US      35:33.4   35:27.7   7:06  56  71.3       2        M 55-59                
29    365 Robert Stanton         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      35:36.8   35:32.1   7:06  53  69.4       5        M 50-54                
30    132 Jeffrey Stern          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      35:35.3   35:32.6   7:07  41  63.1       4        M 40-44                
31    358 Kevin Love             M                                             35:42.1   35:36.5   7:07  35  60.6       7        M 35-39                
32    91  Javier Escalante       M      Bradenton                FL    US      35:45.2   35:41.4   7:08  33  60.1       4        M 30-34                
33    715 Hardy Schwartz         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      35:46.3   35:41.7   7:08  45  64.8       1        M 45-49                
34    703 Drew Russell           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      35:47.3   35:43.9   7:09  36  60.7       8        M 35-39                
35    541 Jim Julian             M                                             35:55.1   35:45.6   7:09  50  67.3       6        M 50-54                
36    265 Bill Shaw              M      Nokomis                  FL    US      35:51.8   35:49.6   7:10  73  83.6       1        M Senior Grand Masters 
37    197 Joel Johnson           M                                             35:59.9   35:52.9   7:11  27  59.4       1        M 25-29                
38    106 Jeffrey Berman         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      36:06.5   36:01.8   7:12  50  66.8       7        M 50-54                
39    567 Kelli Jaco             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      36:10.4   36:06.7   7:13  34  67.3       1        F 30-34                
40    25  Rob Loeffler           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      36:10.9   36:07.7   7:14  46  64.5       2        M 45-49                
41    74  Heather Butcher        F      North Port               FL    US      36:16.3   36:14.2   7:15  44  70.7       1        F 40-44                
42    193 George Kruse           M                                             36:28.9   36:20.1   7:16  41  61.7       5        M 40-44                
43    677 Donald Peachey         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      36:22.2   36:22.2   7:16  53  67.8       8        M 50-54                
44    731 Kelley Miller          F                                             36:27.5   36:23.4   7:17  41  68.8       2        F 40-44                
45    686 Mark Opitz             M      Sarasota                 FL    US      36:38.0   36:34.3   7:19  54  68.0       9        M 50-54                
46    251 Mike Hilliard          M                                             36:48.0   36:38.5   7:20  53  67.3       10       M 50-54                
47    460 Jennifer Tullio        F      Lakewood Ranch           FL    US      36:43.7   36:40.0   7:20  44  69.9       3        F 40-44                
48    742 Laron Douglas          M                                             36:42.1   36:42.1   7:20  19  58.1       1        M 16-19                
49    78  Robert Starrett        M      Bradenton                FL    US      36:52.6   36:47.2   7:21  40  60.5       6        M 40-44                
50    364 Michael Manoly         M      Venice                   FL    US      37:16.5   36:54.6   7:23  45  62.6       3        M 45-49                
51    129 Steve Perez            M      Fort Myers               FL    US      37:03.5   36:59.1   7:24  48  64.0       4        M 45-49                
52    118 Michael Drennon        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      37:08.1   37:01.8   7:24  37  58.9       9        M 35-39                
53    624 George Chamberlain     M      Venice                   FL    US      37:09.6   37:06.2   7:25  52  65.9       11       M 50-54                
54    702 Amy McCormack          F                                             37:10.2   37:07.5   7:26  61  84.1       1        F Senior Grand Masters 
55    100 Dean Denman            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      37:23.6   37:17.9   7:28  69  76.4       1        M 65-69                
56    189 Donald Trail           M                                             37:26.4   37:19.8   7:28  31  57.2       5        M 30-34                
57    45  Laura Fulk             F                                             37:33.2   37:23.3   7:29  45  69.1       1        F 45-49                
58    271 Todd Segal             M      Sarasota                 FL    US      37:32.7   37:23.9   7:29  40  59.5       7        M 40-44                
59    639 David Lloyd            M                                             37:29.5   37:24.4   7:29  27  57.0       2        M 25-29                
60    492 Ashley Giasone         F                                             37:36.1   37:30.6   7:30  33  64.6       2        F 30-34                
61    676 Bo Mortensen           M                                             37:40.0   37:35.5   7:31  49  63.5       5        M 45-49                
62    325 Johana Lies Cruz       F      Bradenton                FL    US      37:50.8   37:37.8   7:32  41  66.6       4        F 40-44                
63    6   Mark Kowalski          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      37:47.4   37:38.2   7:32  39  58.7       10       M 35-39                
64    127 Lutz Hoffmann          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      37:39.6   37:36.7   7:31  70  76.6       1        M Veteran Masters      
65    113 Denise Skinner         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      37:49.4   37:41.3   7:32  60  81.8       1        F 60-64                
66    224 Jessica Oldfather      F      Sarasota                 FL    US      37:48.0   37:41.4   7:32  38  65.4       2        F 35-39                
67    334 Charles Stach          M                                             38:17.6   37:48.4   7:34  29  56.4       3        M 25-29                
68    99  Tom Treend             M      Nokomis                  FL    US      38:13.3   38:06.9   7:37  66  72.6       2        M 65-69                
69    695 Sally Libonati         F      Rotonda West             FL    US      38:22.1   38:18.2   7:40  41  65.4       5        F 40-44                
70    34  Patti Connors          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      38:24.7   38:20.5   7:40  54  74.5       2        F 50-54                
71    307 Christina Russell      F      Sarasota                 FL    US      38:29.2   38:26.4   7:41  35  63.4       3        F 35-39                
72    546 Kathleen Strayer       F                                             38:35.2   38:29.9   7:42  53  73.3       3        F 50-54                
73    59  Jake Hartvigsen        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      38:38.6   38:31.9   7:42  52  63.5       12       M 50-54                
74    423 Cyrus Hannah           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      39:24.2   38:34.8   7:43  13  59.7       2        M 13-15                
75    481 Eric Burgess           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      38:41.7   38:37.0   7:43  33  55.5       6        M 30-34                
76    115 Margaret Good          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      38:43.9   38:37.8   7:44  40  64.5       6        F 40-44                
77    696 John Libonati          M                                             38:51.6   38:42.0   7:44  43  58.8       8        M 40-44                
78    472 Charles Roediger       M                                             39:05.4   38:43.6   7:45  47  60.6       6        M 45-49                
79    40  David Culver           M      Nokomis                  FL    US      38:54.6   38:44.1   7:45  36  56.0       11       M 35-39                
80    160 Feldman Janet          F                                             38:53.0   38:44.8   7:45  58  77.5       1        F 55-59                
81    625 Cynthia Chamberlain    F      Venice                   FL    US      38:59.1   38:52.8   7:47  40  64.0       7        F 40-44                
82    509 Holly Johnson          F                                             39:03.7   38:55.7   7:47  55  74.3       2        F 55-59                
83    262 Doug Laudenslager      M      Nokomis                  FL    US      39:19.7   38:58.3   7:48  47  60.3       7        M 45-49                
84    267 Marion Conklin         F      Venice                   FL    US      39:04.2   38:58.9   7:48  54  73.3       4        F 50-54                
85    240 Shane Lewis            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      39:03.5   38:59.7   7:48  47  60.2       8        M 45-49                
86    681 David Pallister        M                                             39:10.8   39:02.9   7:49  52  62.7       13       M 50-54                
87    480 Patrick Sweeney        M                                             39:17.4   39:09.5   7:50  24  54.4       1        M 20-24                
88    425 David Cook             M                                             39:28.7   39:12.0   7:50  46  59.4       9        M 45-49                
89    149 Brian Donovan          M      Bradenton                FL    US      39:22.1   39:14.6   7:51  57  65.0       3        M 55-59                
90    735 Kathy Hendricks        F                                             39:23.4   39:16.3   7:51  49  68.6       2        F 45-49                
91    415 Cordie Hentges         F                                             39:33.6   39:17.0   7:51  43  64.7       8        F 40-44                
92    476 Andrea Stone           F      Venice                   FL    US      39:28.5   39:24.3   7:53  26  61.4       1        F 25-29                
93    105 Marti Stetter          F      North Port               FL    US      39:30.1   39:30.1   7:54  58  76.0       3        F 55-59                
94    54  Nathan Renner          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      39:58.5   39:36.4   7:55  42  57.0       9        M 40-44                
95    606 Chuck Johnson          M      Rotonda West             FL    US      40:21.2   40:03.3   8:01  66  69.1       3        M 65-69                
96    383 Betsy Pecor            F                                             40:15.8   40:04.4   8:01  49  67.3       3        F 45-49                
97    557 Steve Sage             M      Bradenton                FL    US      40:31.1   40:06.7   8:01  54  62.0       14       M 50-54                
98    664 Rebecca Cosgrove       F      Bradenton                FL    US      40:18.3   40:08.9   8:02  51  68.7       5        F 50-54                
99    92  Mette Milland          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      40:23.2   40:13.2   8:03  45  64.3       4        F 45-49                
100   87  Cat Martin             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      40:23.5   40:13.6   8:03  39  61.6       4        F 35-39                
101   510 Josh Goldis            M                                             40:35.0   40:16.2   8:03  43  56.5       10       M 40-44                
102   248 Shane Reiser           M                                             40:28.7   40:17.9   8:04  44  56.9       11       M 40-44                
103   351 Scott Randell          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      40:26.9   40:20.2   8:04  42  56.0       12       M 40-44                
104   413 Kim Kane               F      Sarasota                 FL    US      40:33.9   40:25.3   8:05  60  76.2       2        F 60-64                
105   170 Jeff Reynolds          M                                             40:34.5   40:27.2   8:05  39  54.6       12       M 35-39                
106   710 Heidi Anderson         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      40:40.3   40:29.0   8:06  44  63.3       9        F 40-44                
107   395 Lauren Wickman         F      Bradenton                FL    US      41:22.7   41:00.0   8:12  26  59.0       2        F 25-29                
108   590 Gene Jones             M      Sarasota                 FL    US      41:16.3   41:01.2   8:12  71  71.1       1        M 70-74                
109   109 Renee Jeffries         F      Bradenton                FL    US      41:15.9   41:11.2   8:14  49  65.4       5        F 45-49                
110   249 Mary Murphy            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      41:21.2   41:12.7   8:15  58  72.9       4        F 55-59                
111   540 Charlie Scott          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      41:30.7   41:24.4   8:17  63  65.0       1        M 60-64                
112   42  Robert Stockslager     M                                             41:32.7   41:26.9   8:17  59  62.6       4        M 55-59                
113   323 Jeff Talbot            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      41:51.1   41:30.2   8:18  37  52.5       13       M 35-39                
114   410 Colby McAnarney        M                                             41:53.4   41:31.9   8:18  43  54.8       13       M 40-44                
115   694 William Hoag           M                                             41:50.8   41:35.1   8:19  50  57.9       15       M 50-54                
116   474 Joe Erdei              M      sarasota  FLORIDA        FL    US      41:58.2   41:43.2   8:21  49  57.2       10       M 45-49                
117   138 Michael Regnier        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      42:01.3   41:44.6   8:21  48  56.7       11       M 45-49                
118   165 Corey McClelland       M      Bradenton                FL    US      42:33.6   41:45.6   8:21  35  51.7       14       M 35-39                
119   76  Mariryan Heschmeyer    F                                             42:09.2   41:47.7   8:22  38  58.9       5        F 35-39                
120   274 Randy Peachey          M      North Port               FL    US      42:10.2   41:55.7   8:23  61  63.0       2        M 60-64                
121   210 Gina Ferlise           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      42:11.9   41:57.8   8:24  47  62.8       6        F 45-49                
122   18  Thierry Rouillard      M      Sarasota                 FL    US      42:07.6   41:59.5   8:24  52  58.3       16       M 50-54                
123   583 Matthias Pohle         M      Bradenton                FL    US      42:14.1   41:59.7   8:24  52  58.3       17       M 50-54                
124   279 Millard Yoder          M                                             42:13.9   42:00.2   8:24  61  62.9       3        M 60-64                
125   296 Felicia Cox            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      42:11.1   42:03.6   8:25  46  62.0       7        F 45-49                
126   153 Marty Cassetta         M      Grant                    FL    US      42:16.8   42:07.5   8:26  50  57.1       18       M 50-54                
127   666 Edward Gries           M                                             42:15.4   42:08.7   8:26  39  52.4       15       M 35-39                
128   62  Jay Denton             M                                             42:29.6   42:18.6   8:28  37  51.5       16       M 35-39                
129   134 Scott Routh            M                                             42:32.3   42:21.0   8:28  49  56.4       12       M 45-49                
130   435 Rich Montemagno        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      42:43.7   42:21.9   8:28  58  60.8       5        M 55-59                
131   5   Katya Koons            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      42:34.5   42:23.0   8:29  43  60.0       10       F 40-44                
132   80  Tom Schuster           M      Nokomis                  FL    US      42:51.1   42:26.9   8:29  63  63.4       4        M 60-64                
133   684 Tess Rosales           F                                             42:41.7   42:27.6   8:30  49  63.5       8        F 45-49                
134   556 Cindy Sage             F      Bradenton                FL    US      43:08.2   42:43.8   8:33  49  63.1       9        F 45-49                
135   195 Noelle Karcz           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:29.4   42:48.7   8:34  40  58.2       11       F 40-44                
136   417 Adam Lawson            M                                             43:27.0   42:51.0   8:34  36  50.6       17       M 35-39                
137   470 Melissa Reifschneider  F      Nokomis                  FL    US      42:59.2   42:51.4   8:34  45  60.3       10       F 45-49                
138   396 Jennifer Means         F                                             43:30.0   42:59.1   8:36  53  65.7       6        F 50-54                
139   33  Jerry Downs            M      Venice                   FL    US      43:03.0   42:59.9   8:36  64  63.2       5        M 60-64                
140   633 Robert Daul            M      Punta Gorda              FL    US      43:10.8   43:00.5   8:36  55  58.3       6        M 55-59                
141   104 Jenna O'Horan          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:16.6   43:02.3   8:36  45  60.1       11       F 45-49                
142   84  Jackie Miller          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:12.9   43:04.1   8:37  48  61.9       12       F 45-49                
143   662 Joseph Siever          M      Bradenton                FL    US      43:15.1   43:05.8   8:37  69  66.1       4        M 65-69                
144   679 Mary Guarino           F      Venice                   FL    US      43:46.2   43:06.5   8:37  49  62.5       13       F 45-49                
145   221 Kim Duran              F      Venice                   FL    US      43:18.1   43:09.3   8:38  57  68.7       5        F 55-59                
146   573 Jan Pitchford          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:48.7   43:12.9   8:39  55  67.0       6        F 55-59                
147   667 Harriet Van Elburg     F      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:48.7   43:13.8   8:39  55  66.9       7        F 55-59                
148   304 Tom Madden             M      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:31.2   43:14.9   8:39  46  53.9       13       M 45-49                
149   748 Colleen Shoemaker      F                                             43:30.7   43:18.7   8:40  40  57.5       12       F 40-44                
150   270 Helga Wiley            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:34.1   43:20.5   8:40  50  62.9       7        F 50-54                
151   135 Emily Hall             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:39.4   43:22.1   8:40  39  57.1       6        F 35-39                
152   96  Barbie Treend          F      Nokomis                  FL    US      43:37.5   43:25.3   8:41  60  71.0       3        F 60-64                
153   287 Mark Seul              M                                             43:42.8   43:25.6   8:41  28  49.1       4        M 25-29                
154   713 Robyn Tretter          F                                             43:31.9   43:26.8   8:41  58  69.1       8        F 55-59                
155   600 Stephen Groth          M                                             43:40.8   43:30.1   8:42  44  52.7       14       M 40-44                
156   81  Michael Folino         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:42.4   43:32.1   8:42  33  49.2       7        M 30-34                
157   485 Daniel Gould           M                                     US      43:52.4   43:41.7   8:44  72  67.6       2        M 70-74                
158   544 Anonymous Participant  M                                             43:49.3   43:43.9   8:45  48  54.1       14       M 45-49                
159   26  Mike Warm              M      Sarasota                 FL    US      44:13.9   43:44.5   8:45  48  54.1       15       M 45-49                
160   126 Marc Schreiber         M                                             43:59.9   43:45.9   8:45  65  62.6       5        M 65-69                
161   716 Michele Rose           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:56.9   43:47.4   8:45  46  59.6       14       F 45-49                
162   172 Ed Feldman             M                                             44:17.9   43:49.5   8:46  65  62.6       6        M 65-69                
163   682 Ric Coffey             M                                             44:01.4   43:55.9   8:47  59  59.1       7        M 55-59                
164   69  Buteena Pfeffer-Calp   F                                             44:03.1   43:56.2   8:47  68  78.3       1        F 65-69                
165   242 Gina Sussi             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      44:04.7   43:59.3   8:48  61  71.0       4        F 60-64                
166   10  Karen Lord             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      44:34.7   44:01.3   8:48  40  56.6       13       F 40-44                
167   19  Shawn Drouin           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      44:34.8   44:01.6   8:48  40  50.5       15       M 40-44                
168   651 Doug Fish              M                                             44:53.8   44:05.4   8:49  51  55.0       19       M 50-54                
169   282 Lisa Sprague           F      Venice                   FL    US      44:19.9   44:05.5   8:49  36  55.5       7        F 35-39                
170   626 Claribel Prado         F                                             44:25.5   44:12.6   8:51  42  57.0       14       F 40-44                
171   392 Chris Pecor            M                                             44:30.4   44:17.9   8:52  50  54.3       20       M 50-54                
172   183 Ginger Farrell         F                                             45:06.7   44:19.2   8:52  61  70.5       5        F 60-64                
173   727 Ashley Carson          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      44:46.9   44:34.9   8:55  39  55.6       8        F 35-39                
174   575 Mark Berte             M      Bradenton                FL    US      45:09.0   44:38.9   8:56  57  57.2       8        M 55-59                
175   486 Jonathan Moore         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      44:49.8   44:41.8   8:56  59  58.1       9        M 55-59                
176   303 Carolyn Stiff          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      44:59.2   44:44.6   8:57  51  61.6       8        F 50-54                
177   301 Karen Madden           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      45:03.4   44:47.4   8:57  47  58.8       15       F 45-49                
178   79  Patti Brustad          F      Osprey                   FL    US      45:02.6   44:47.8   8:58  45  57.7       16       F 45-49                
179   656 Richard Menold         M      Tampa                    FL    US      45:10.0   44:48.1   8:58  45  51.6       16       M 45-49                
180   178 Jennifer Robertson     F      Nokomis                  FL    US      44:58.2   44:50.4   8:58  42  56.2       15       F 40-44                
181   582 Matthew Neitzel        M                                             45:28.8   45:02.0   9:00  33  47.6       8        M 30-34                
182   580 Jessi Neitzel          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      45:28.6   45:02.0   9:00  31  53.7       3        F 30-34                
183   647 Lynn Hobeck Bates      F                                             45:30.9   45:16.3   9:03  38  54.4       9        F 35-39                
184   693 Ian Bosch              M      Sarasota                 FL    US      45:44.9   45:22.4   9:04  49  52.6       17       M 45-49                
185   409 Julie Odenweller       F      Sarasota                 FL    US      45:34.7   45:24.5   9:05  51  60.7       9        F 50-54                
186   207 Todd McNutt            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      45:38.6   45:27.7   9:06  53  54.3       21       M 50-54                
187   182 Tim Addison            M                                             46:11.9   45:30.3   9:06  58  56.6       10       M 55-59                
188   733 Michael Demassa        M                                             46:02.2   45:31.0   9:06  41  49.2       16       M 40-44                
189   608 Byron Doty             M                                             45:51.1   45:38.1   9:08  69  62.4       7        M 65-69                
190   538 Cesar Braga            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      46:48.2   45:42.8   9:09  61  57.8       6        M 60-64                
191   277 Ariana Gallegos        F      University Park  FLORIDA FL    US      46:14.8   45:44.9   9:09  31  52.9       4        F 30-34                
192   38  John Schramm           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      46:16.1   45:48.5   9:10  39  48.2       18       M 35-39                
193   707 Nancy Flanagan         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      45:58.7   45:49.7   9:10  64  71.0       6        F 60-64                
194   536 Amy Luce               F      University Park          FL    US      46:39.6   45:52.8   9:11  36  53.3       10       F 35-39                
195   659 Maureen Hogan          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      46:42.4   45:58.2   9:12  30  52.6       5        F 30-34                
196   203 Kristy Ochsendorf      F      Sarasota                 FL    US      46:26.3   46:02.9   9:13  37  53.3       11       F 35-39                
197   199 Dave Ochsendorf        M                                             46:26.7   46:03.2   9:13  43  49.4       17       M 40-44                
198   543 Ren Hardman Schrock    F      Sarasotasarasota         FL    US      46:33.9   46:08.9   9:14  51  59.8       10       F 50-54                
199   376 Marcus Pedrero         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      46:23.1   46:12.9   9:15  47  50.8       18       M 45-49                
200   70  Ed Morgan              M      North Port               FL    US      46:23.0   46:14.0   9:15  73  64.8       3        M 70-74                
201   232 Ted Watson             M      Holmes Beach             FL    US      47:13.5   46:16.3   9:15  48  51.1       19       M 45-49                
202   578 Donna Hazeltine        F      Venice                   FL    US      46:29.0   46:18.2   9:16  54  61.7       11       F 50-54                
203   399 Jim Divito             M      North Port               FL    US      46:23.9   46:19.0   9:16  61  57.1       7        M 60-64                
204   324 Rachel Clancy          F                                             46:56.7   46:20.8   9:16  32  52.3       6        F 30-34                
205   375 L. Begala              M                                             46:45.2   46:21.5   9:16  9   57.7       1        M 0- 9                 
206   398 Brigitte Divito        F      North Port               FL    US      46:27.0   46:21.9   9:16  61  67.4       7        F 60-64                
207   405 Roxanne Gillen         F      Port Charlotte           FL    US      46:31.4   46:23.8   9:17  53  60.9       12       F 50-54                
208   349 Tina Tardbone          F                                             46:37.6   46:25.2   9:17  52  60.1       13       F 50-54                
209   505 Lisa Hallock           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      47:00.1   46:30.6   9:18  47  56.7       17       F 45-49                
210   622 Kelly Rickerson        F      Palmetto                 FL    US      46:57.8   46:33.2   9:19  56  62.9       9        F 55-59                
211   37  Nancy Downs            F      Venice                   FL    US      46:48.4   46:39.3   9:20  69  74.9       2        F 65-69                
212   642 Paul Hafner            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      46:55.5   46:39.9   9:20  53  52.9       22       M 50-54                
213   31  Harold Maher           M      Nokomis                  FL    US      47:20.8   46:43.2   9:21  68  60.4       8        M 65-69                
214   181 Bill McCarthy          M                                             46:51.3   46:44.3   9:21  68  60.3       9        M 65-69                
215   566 Allison Smith          F      Myakka City              FL    US      46:56.1   46:44.7   9:21  50  58.3       14       F 50-54                
216   596 Dan Feuser             M                                             47:15.8   46:48.2   9:22  50  51.4       23       M 50-54                
217   225 Maggie Robinson        F                                             47:10.5   46:49.7   9:22  55  61.8       10       F 55-59                
218   706 Ford Snodgrass         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      47:13.4   46:55.6   9:23  51  51.7       24       M 50-54                
219   239 Andrea Hunt            F                                             47:17.9   47:03.5   9:25  37  52.1       12       F 35-39                
220   280 Brian Kiczula          M                                             47:37.0   47:04.2   9:25  41  47.6       18       M 40-44                
221   269 Dana Tashjian          F                                             47:37.1   47:04.4   9:25  35  51.8       13       F 35-39                
222   316 Anna Enander           F                                             47:29.4   47:05.4   9:25  31  51.4       7        F 30-34                
223   673 Richard Good           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      47:54.7   47:08.2   9:26  33  45.5       9        M 30-34                
224   8   Darlene Warm           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      47:45.0   47:15.0   9:27  43  53.8       16       F 40-44                
225   286 Heather Henson         F      Venice                   FL    US      47:51.2   47:15.0   9:27  41  53.0       17       F 40-44                
226   32  Don Balkwell           M      Highland                 MI    US      47:53.6   47:17.8   9:28  70  60.9       4        M 70-74                
227   247 Chuck Metras           M      bradenton                FL    US      47:55.9   47:25.1   9:29  56  53.4       11       M 55-59                
228   85  Therese Holmberg       F      Sarasota                 FL    US      47:49.8   47:25.3   9:29  45  54.5       18       F 45-49                
229   293 Christine Silver       F      Venice                   FL    US      48:10.4   47:29.5   9:30  53  59.4       15       F 50-54                
230   634 Jan Dillon             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      48:14.5   47:29.5   9:30  57  62.4       11       F 55-59                
231   188 Anthony Karcz          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      48:12.5   47:31.2   9:30  42  47.5       19       M 40-44                
232   648 Bennitt Bates          M                                             47:47.5   47:32.8   9:31  48  49.8       20       M 45-49                
233   326 Bill Johns             M      Venice                   FL    US      47:58.3   47:38.0   9:32  74  63.8       5        M 70-74                
234   507 S. Freddolino          F                                             48:19.1   47:39.1   9:32  12  57.2       1        F 10-12                
235   503 Joe Freddolino         M                                             48:19.4   47:39.4   9:32  43  47.8       20       M 40-44                
236   58  Cindy Denton           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      48:01.9   47:41.2   9:32  39  51.9       14       F 35-39                
237   593 Paul Minzey            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      48:16.2   47:42.2   9:32  74  63.7       6        M 70-74                
238   743 William Menard II      M      Venice                   FL    US      47:50.8   47:44.4   9:33  15  46.3       3        M 13-15                
239   725 A. Menard              F                                             47:50.6   47:44.6   9:33  9   62.2       1        F 0- 9                 
240   2   Matthew Peachey        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      48:13.3   47:52.3   9:34  22  44.5       2        M 20-24                
241   387 Agnese Butler          F                                             48:09.3   47:57.7   9:36  36  51.0       15       F 35-39                
242   125 Paul Jiantonio         M      Venice                   FL    US      48:58.8   48:02.4   9:36  51  50.5       25       M 50-54                
243   741 Jen Boris              F                                             48:33.0   48:04.9   9:37  43  52.9       18       F 40-44                
244   315 Dan Carlson            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      49:05.7   48:14.9   9:39  69  59.0       10       M 65-69                
245   116 Lynnette Naughton      F      Sarasota                 FL    US      48:37.2   48:18.2   9:40  49  55.8       19       F 45-49                
246   55  Shelly Renner          F      Saraaota                 FL    US      48:41.5   48:20.0   9:40  42  52.2       19       F 40-44                
247   306 Amanda Gambert         F                                             48:44.3   48:30.0   9:42  34  50.1       8        F 30-34                
248   36  C. Wozniak             M      Sarasota                 FL    US      48:52.5   48:30.8   9:42  12  48.9       1        M 10-12                
249   444 Bob Geyer              M      PORT CHARLOTTE           FL    US      48:44.7   48:35.4   9:43  69  58.6       11       M 65-69                
250   740 Gary Roy               M                                             49:29.1   48:41.4   9:44  58  52.9       12       M 55-59                
251   328 Kelly McLeod           F      Bradenton                FL    US      49:06.5   48:43.3   9:45  35  50.0       16       F 35-39                
252   603 Cheryl Sadowski        F      Orlando                  FL    US      49:09.8   48:45.1   9:45  44  52.5       20       F 40-44                
253   645 Jodee Shields          F                                             49:42.2   48:53.5   9:47  41  51.2       21       F 40-44                
254   20  Amanda Kowalski        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      49:41.7   48:53.8   9:47  40  50.9       22       F 40-44                
255   698 Lisa Thurlow           F                                             49:32.9   48:54.6   9:47  53  57.7       16       F 50-54                
256   504 Caroline Trinder       F                                             49:28.3   48:59.5   9:48  30  49.4       9        F 30-34                
257   526 Peter Boers            M      Cape Coral               FL    US      49:29.7   48:59.9   9:48  53  50.3       26       M 50-54                
258   508 Glenn Trinder          M                                             49:28.5   49:00.2   9:48  33  43.7       10       M 30-34                
259   490 Mike Giasone           M                                             49:45.2   49:01.4   9:48  37  44.5       19       M 35-39                
260   313 Matt Enander           M                                             49:26.3   49:02.1   9:48  33  43.7       11       M 30-34                
261   150 Sandi Taylor           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      49:59.2   49:02.4   9:48  56  59.7       12       F 55-59                
262   254 Elaine Alexander       F      Bradenton                FL    US      49:46.1   49:03.3   9:49  50  55.6       17       F 50-54                
263   501 Edith Richman          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      49:24.1   49:05.4   9:49  47  53.7       20       F 45-49                
264   298 John Williams          M      Laporte  INDIANA         IN    US      49:21.6   49:05.8   9:49  45  47.1       21       M 45-49                
265   458 Sandra Osborne         F                                             50:05.3   49:06.6   9:49  63  65.3       8        F 60-64                
266   342 Julia Yesler           F      Nokomis                  FL    US      49:44.3   49:10.7   9:50  32  49.2       10       F 30-34                
267   683 Majenta Loperena       F                                             49:58.4   49:15.2   9:51  26  49.1       3        F 25-29                
268   68  Laura Graham           F      Venice                   FL    US      49:58.1   49:18.3   9:52  50  55.3       18       F 50-54                
269   621 Kim Miller             F      Osprey                   FL    US      50:13.9   49:18.5   9:52  55  58.7       13       F 55-59                
270   230 Terry Doughty          M      Nokomis                  FL    US      49:55.9   49:20.5   9:52  55  50.8       13       M 55-59                
271   175 Cindi Wozniak          F                                             49:47.0   49:26.0   9:53  46  52.8       21       F 45-49                
272   380 R. Begala              M                                             49:49.5   49:26.1   9:53  6   65.4       2        M 0- 9                 
273   369 David Begala           M                                             49:50.0   49:27.0   9:53  45  46.7       22       M 45-49                
274   652 Danielle Odonnell      F                                             50:16.0   49:27.5   9:54  46  52.7       22       F 45-49                
275   171 Derrick Wozniak        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      49:48.7   49:27.9   9:54  47  47.5       23       M 45-49                
276   678 Richard Moore          M      Bradenton                FL    US      50:08.7   49:30.1   9:54  52  49.4       27       M 50-54                
277   386 Jeff Fraser            M                                             50:12.7   49:30.9   9:54  52  49.4       28       M 50-54                
278   143 Peg Seul               F      Sarasota                 FL    US      49:52.1   49:32.3   9:54  58  60.6       14       F 55-59                
279   711 Tereza Postranecka     F                                             49:56.2   49:34.4   9:55  16  50.9       1        F 16-19                
280   208 Anna Turner            F                                             50:06.4   49:35.7   9:55  33  48.9       11       F 30-34                
281   67  Jayne Lumley           F                                             49:49.6   49:38.1   9:56  54  57.6       19       F 50-54                
282   16  Sherry Storms          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      49:48.2   49:41.4   9:56  68  69.3       3        F 65-69                
283   305 Hans Hollinsworth      M      Bradenton                FL    US      50:19.3   49:48.6   9:58  65  55.0       12       M 65-69                
284   205 Lori Dunlap            F      palm harbor              FL    US      50:26.6   49:49.9   9:58  46  52.3       23       F 45-49                
285   108 Melinda Hooper         F      Englewood                FL    US      50:09.3   49:50.9   9:58  37  49.2       17       F 35-39                
286   229 Olivia Story           F                                             50:45.7   49:53.0   9:59  54  57.3       20       F 50-54                
287   620 Paul Dyer              M      Nokomis                  FL    US      50:41.6   49:54.2   9:59  58  51.6       14       M 55-59                
288   609 Kate Knapp             F      Parrish                  FL    US      50:22.2   49:56.5   9:59  59  60.9       15       F 55-59                
289   685 Kristi Gerathy         F      North Port               FL    US      50:23.5   50:05.3   10:01 41  50.0       23       F 40-44                
290   57  Dominic Richards       M                                             50:19.5   50:08.8   10:02 22  42.5       3        M 20-24                
291   443 Matthew Kurtz          M      Sarasota  FLORIDA        FL    US      50:50.3   50:09.6   10:02 46  46.5       24       M 45-49                
292   397 Jason Means            M                                             50:48.9   50:13.2   10:03 53  49.1       29       M 50-54                
293   447 Devin Miller           M                                             50:54.5   50:19.5   10:04 39  43.9       20       M 35-39                
294   487 Amanda Ackley          F                                             50:54.6   50:20.1   10:04 35  48.4       18       F 35-39                
295   506 Darcie Freddolino      F                                             51:01.0   50:20.2   10:04 41  49.8       24       F 40-44                
296   718 Fred Fiala             M      Sarasota                 FL    US      50:30.9   50:22.2   10:04 78  64.9       1        M 75-79                
297   643 Katie Otoole           F                                             51:13.2   50:26.7   10:05 29  48.0       4        F 25-29                
298   173 Anne Marie Paradiso    F      Venice                   FL    US      50:27.6   50:18.7   10:04 74  75.0       1        F Veteran Masters      
299   217 Phyllis Weitzner       F      Sarasota                 FL    US      50:51.1   50:28.3   10:06 45  51.2       24       F 45-49                
300   379 Paul Parker            M                                             51:23.3   50:32.8   10:07 50  47.6       30       M 50-54                
301   463 Donald Fialka          M      Venice                   FL    US      50:50.8   50:40.3   10:08 75  61.0       2        M 75-79                
302   632 Leigh Daul             F      Punta Gorda              FL    US      51:39.4   50:43.1   10:09 56  57.7       16       F 55-59                
303   564 Carlann Evans          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      52:03.4   50:48.6   10:10 50  53.7       21       F 50-54                
304   390 Steve Butler           M                                             51:04.1   50:50.5   10:10 44  45.1       21       M 40-44                
305   260 Andy Bernier           M                                             51:49.4   51:02.7   10:13 42  44.2       22       M 40-44                
306   479 Tom Maynard            M                                             51:19.3   51:04.0   10:13 73  58.6       7        M 70-74                
307   180 Tom Knisely            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      51:48.4   51:04.9   10:13 64  53.2       8        M 60-64                
308   164 Bonnie Higgins         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      51:30.7   51:11.6   10:14 48  52.1       25       F 45-49                
309   124 Kent Morgan            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      51:45.9   51:17.5   10:16 80  66.6       1        M 80-84                
310   721 Andy Yochum            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      51:51.7   51:23.2   10:17 46  45.3       25       M 45-49                
311   614 Chad Fonder            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      51:59.3   51:26.1   10:17 47  45.7       26       M 45-49                
312   587 Erin Bradley           F                                             52:10.0   51:31.9   10:18 34  47.2       12       F 30-34                
313   90  Maria Escalante        F                                             51:55.7   51:33.6   10:19 33  47.0       13       F 30-34                
314   513 Diana Giasson          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      52:12.1   51:34.8   10:19 42  48.9       25       F 40-44                
315   94  Pat Dettenmayer        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      52:28.4   51:37.7   10:20 64  63.0       9        F 60-64                
316   238 Jason Gioia            M                                             52:30.3   51:42.0   10:20 43  44.0       23       M 40-44                
317   317 Carl Geist             M                                             52:26.4   51:43.4   10:21 44  44.3       24       M 40-44                
318   388 Betsy Laughlin         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      52:31.0   51:46.2   10:21 50  52.7       22       F 50-54                
319   446 Kate Biche             F      Venice                   FL    US      52:41.2   51:48.7   10:22 42  48.7       26       F 40-44                
320   357 Deborah Zech           F                                             52:22.0   51:50.0   10:22 63  61.9       10       F 60-64                
321   273 Michael Brown          M                                             52:57.5   51:51.2   10:22 48  45.6       27       M 45-49                
322   97  Julie Nygaard          F                                             52:29.0   51:53.9   10:23 51  53.1       23       F 50-54                
323   200 Suzanne Meister        F                                             52:32.7   51:57.8   10:24 51  53.1       24       F 50-54                
324   261 Halyna Petrova         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      52:02.4   52:02.4   10:24 57  57.0       17       F 55-59                
325   142 Stephanie Rodriguez    F      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:27.6   52:31.9   10:30 45  49.2       26       F 45-49                
326   400 Ed Gillen              M      Port Charlotte           FL    US      52:50.9   52:34.0   10:31 59  49.4       15       M 55-59                
327   291 Michelle Williams      F                                             52:50.4   52:34.5   10:31 45  49.2       27       F 45-49                
328   4   Elizabeth Manley       F      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:05.0   52:34.5   10:31 33  46.1       14       F 30-34                
329   310 John Cox               M      Sarasota                 FL    US      52:59.0   52:35.0   10:31 51  46.1       31       M 50-54                
330   145 Cynthia Sweeney        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      52:39.0   52:39.0   10:32 58  57.0       18       F 55-59                
331   117 Jen Drennon            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:09.8   52:39.1   10:32 36  46.4       19       F 35-39                
332   524 Holt Fisher            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:33.1   52:39.1   10:32 73  56.9       8        M 70-74                
333   381 Mia Slaton             F                                             52:55.4   52:39.6   10:32 41  47.6       27       F 40-44                
334   528 Jenna Williams         F                                             52:55.9   52:40.1   10:32 13  50.6       1        F 13-15                
335   201 Jan McNutt             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:13.8   52:41.4   10:32 53  53.6       25       F 50-54                
336   56  Jane Molaro            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:13.6   52:41.4   10:32 47  50.0       28       F 45-49                
337   107 Liz Czerniak           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:42.0   52:44.1   10:33 48  50.5       29       F 45-49                
338   391 Peter Laughlin         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:42.4   52:44.6   10:33 57  48.4       16       M 55-59                
339   610 Shelly Castro          F                                             53:05.4   52:45.4   10:33 48  50.5       30       F 45-49                
340   611 Stephanie Adams        F                                             53:06.2   52:45.7   10:33 49  51.1       31       F 45-49                
341   668 Dawn Lacroix           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      52:58.5   52:46.5   10:33 44  48.5       28       F 40-44                
342   13  James Williams         M                                             53:42.3   52:48.4   10:34 48  44.8       28       M 45-49                
343   110 Rick Czerniak          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:43.1   52:48.9   10:34 50  45.6       32       M 50-54                
344   404 Lynette Crane          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:38.1   52:52.9   10:35 48  50.4       32       F 45-49                
345   445 Sandy Chan             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:15.8   52:57.1   10:35 27  45.7       5        F 25-29                
346   356 Jared Seymour          M                                             53:43.3   53:02.2   10:36 39  41.6       21       M 35-39                
347   670 Michele Veilleux       F      Bradenton                FL    US      53:59.0   53:02.8   10:37 55  54.5       19       F 55-59                
348   345 Kristen Seymour        F                                             53:54.0   53:12.1   10:38 36  46.0       20       F 35-39                
349   360 Tracy Calvert          F      Venice                   FL    US      53:59.0   53:19.3   10:40 52  52.3       26       F 50-54                
350   49  Josephine Nicolosi     F      Bradenton                FL    US      53:28.9   53:19.5   10:40 72  68.5       1        F 70-74                
351   321 Michael Shaughnessy    M      Sarasota                 FL    US      54:10.2   53:23.1   10:41 65  51.4       13       M 65-69                
352   111 Sally Werner           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:55.5   53:23.2   10:41 57  55.5       20       F 55-59                
353   73  Bobbie Clark           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      53:59.9   53:31.3   10:42 66  62.5       4        F 65-69                
354   355 Rob Blankenship        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      54:31.6   53:33.2   10:43 39  41.2       22       M 35-39                
355   367 Maureen Stanton        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      54:35.2   53:51.3   10:46 62  58.8       11       F 60-64                
356   131 Tom Bedford            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      54:38.1   53:52.1   10:46 69  52.9       14       M 65-69                
357   231 Jim O'Donnell          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      54:27.1   54:00.4   10:48 62  49.4       9        M 60-64                
358   579 Sonya Gray             F                                             54:50.7   54:03.7   10:49 46  48.2       33       F 45-49                
359   318 Jessica Wright         F      Venice                   FL    US      54:48.9   54:04.2   10:49 50  50.4       27       F 50-54                
360   35  Melissa Barber         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      54:53.2   54:10.6   10:50 38  45.5       21       F 35-39                
361   705 Amy Snodgrass          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      54:39.7   54:22.0   10:52 45  47.5       34       F 45-49                
362   592 Betsie Vanvyven        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      54:40.8   54:27.6   10:54 61  57.4       12       F 60-64                
363   120 Gena Smoot             F                                             55:11.3   54:33.4   10:55 46  47.8       35       F 45-49                
364   121 Doug Smoot             M                                             55:11.3   54:33.5   10:55 47  43.0       29       M 45-49                
365   151 Ginny Cassetta         F      Grant                    FL    US      54:52.7   54:34.6   10:55 55  53.0       21       F 55-59                
366   589 Jennifer Harden        F                                             55:10.6   54:38.5   10:56 49  49.3       36       F 45-49                
367   359 Paul Zech              M      Osprey                   FL    US      55:13.5   54:41.3   10:56 64  49.7       10       M 60-64                
368   516 Dana Gaddis            F                                             55:18.1   54:43.8   10:57 52  51.0       28       F 50-54                
369   139 John Wallace           M                                             55:44.9   54:47.8   10:58 72  53.9       9        M 70-74                
370   598 Jessica Dirkes         F                                             55:23.0   54:53.2   10:59 61  56.9       13       F 60-64                
371   704 Stephanie Caradonna    F      Osprey                   FL    US      55:24.0   54:53.8   10:59 43  46.3       29       F 40-44                
372   586 Jack O'Neill           M                                             55:57.6   54:57.6   11:00 64  49.4       11       M 60-64                
373   60  Angela Hartvigsen      F      Sarasota                 FL    US      55:20.7   55:01.4   11:00 51  50.1       29       F 50-54                
374   511 Michelle Calhoun       F                                             55:24.8   55:05.6   11:01 42  45.8       30       F 40-44                
375   457 Jim Paterson           M      Lakewood Ranch           FL    US      55:22.5   55:08.5   11:02 59  47.1       17       M 55-59                
376   572 Marjorie Paterson      F                                             55:23.7   55:10.0   11:02 67  61.5       5        F 65-69                
377   746 Liz Arme               F                                             55:39.4   55:10.7   11:02 58  54.4       22       F 55-59                
378   41  Carol Ann Malinowski   F      Sarasota                 FL    US      55:34.4   55:14.5   11:03 57  53.7       23       F 55-59                
379   521 Jackie McJunkin        F                                             55:39.4   55:20.9   11:04 68  62.2       6        F 65-69                
380   500 Lan Repinski           F      Venice                   FL    US      55:50.7   55:24.4   11:05 68  62.1       7        F 65-69                
381   103 Kathleen Dubro         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:12.9   55:25.5   11:05 69  63.0       8        F 65-69                
382   368 Gail Hadley            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:02.8   55:27.5   11:06 62  57.1       14       F 60-64                
383   515 Reed Giasson           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:08.1   55:30.0   11:06 41  40.4       25       M 40-44                
384   571 Beth Carr              F      Naples                   FL    US      56:13.9   55:30.3   11:06 53  50.9       30       F 50-54                
385   459 Michael Osborne        M                                             56:31.3   55:32.8   11:07 58  46.4       18       M 55-59                
386   268 Jeffrey Spiegel        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:22.8   55:36.8   11:07 69  51.2       15       M 65-69                
387   352 Sara Reynolds          F                                             56:25.3   55:37.0   11:07 39  44.5       22       F 35-39                
388   52  Kelli Carter           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:27.2   55:41.3   11:08 33  43.5       15       F 30-34                
389   43  Hillary Maher          F      Nokomis                  FL    US      56:06.0   55:41.8   11:08 39  44.5       23       F 35-39                
390   407 Stacey Jacobson        F                                             56:33.3   55:56.9   11:11 49  48.2       37       F 45-49                
391   439 Kathleen Kurtz         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:40.9   56:01.4   11:12 43  45.4       31       F 40-44                
392   347 Conrad Bernier         M                                             56:24.5   56:05.9   11:13 73  53.4       10       M 70-74                
393   477 Monica Sweeney         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:50.1   56:10.9   11:14 51  49.1       31       F 50-54                
394   7   Melissa Myers          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:40.4   56:11.5   11:14 55  51.5       24       F 55-59                
395   719 Kim Hull               F      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:39.7   56:12.8   11:15 48  47.4       38       F 45-49                
396   720 Sue Lee                F                                             56:40.3   56:12.8   11:15 60  54.8       15       F 60-64                
397   636 Daphne English-Bazenas F      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:28.9   56:28.9   11:18 48  47.2       39       F 45-49                
398   101 Lynn Dettenmayer       M      Sarasota                 FL    US      57:20.0   56:29.4   11:18 64  48.1       12       M 60-64                
399   655 Christina Bowman       F      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:48.3   56:30.0   11:18 52  49.4       32       F 50-54                
400   148 Allison Dain           F                                             56:49.4   56:32.0   11:18 43  45.0       32       F 40-44                
401   146 Victoria Diaz          F                                             56:49.3   56:32.1   11:18 24  42.8       2        F 20-24                
402   597 Stefanie Mastos        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      56:51.5   56:33.5   11:19 49  47.6       40       F 45-49                
403   728 Kristine Dimick        F                                             56:51.7   56:33.7   11:19 49  47.6       41       F 45-49                
404   495 Don Hampton            M      Palmetto                 FL    US      57:07.9   56:36.6   11:19 58  45.5       19       M 55-59                
405   236 Holly Weber            F                                             57:28.1   56:40.9   11:20 35  43.0       24       F 35-39                
406   337 Jennifer Jaworski      F      Nokomis                  FL    US      57:19.9   56:41.2   11:20 57  52.3       25       F 55-59                
407   453 Amy Jo Wittman         F                                             57:23.8   56:44.3   11:21 37  43.2       25       F 35-39                
408   168 Kristin Lyons          F      Bradenton                FL    US      57:42.0   56:54.3   11:23 36  43.0       26       F 35-39                
409   219 Deanna Allard          F      Venice                   FL    US      57:34.1   56:57.3   11:23 57  52.1       26       F 55-59                
410   300 Kathi Pletzke          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      57:42.7   56:59.1   11:24 54  50.2       33       F 50-54                
411   414 Nan Ramsey             F                                             57:31.6   56:59.6   11:24 59  53.4       27       F 55-59                
412   123 Mark Lucas             M                                             57:33.2   57:01.5   11:24 57  44.7       20       M 55-59                
413   23  Sharna Rozin           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      57:47.5   57:04.3   11:25 53  49.5       34       F 50-54                
414   176 Sarah Tacheny          F                                             57:47.3   57:04.8   11:25 46  45.7       42       F 45-49                
415   166 Susan Stewart          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      57:49.9   57:06.4   11:25 61  54.7       16       F 60-64                
416   194 Rebeca Lerant          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      57:50.1   57:07.3   11:25 46  45.7       43       F 45-49                
417   431 Diane Cominotto        F                                             57:07.8   57:07.8   11:26 43  44.5       33       F 40-44                
418   378 Jeffrey Coopes         M      Bradenton                FL    US      58:16.7   57:08.9   11:26 47  41.1       30       M 45-49                
419   612 Cindy Barco            F                                             57:37.0   57:16.8   11:27 68  60.1       9        F 65-69                
420   157 Wendy Rose             F      Venice                   FL    US      57:38.4   57:19.1   11:28 49  47.0       44       F 45-49                
421   253 Tracy Reiser           F                                             57:41.1   57:20.4   11:28 45  45.1       45       F 45-49                
422   119 Paul Baran             M      Venice                   FL    US      57:30.1   57:27.2   11:29 70  50.1       11       M 70-74                
423   89  Jewell Demarco         F                                             58:27.4   57:32.3   11:30 39  43.0       27       F 35-39                
424   88  Charley Elsey          M      North Port               FL    US      58:27.8   57:32.3   11:30 36  37.7       23       M 35-39                
425   302 Jonas Stankus          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      58:38.1   57:37.6   11:32 70  50.0       12       M 70-74                
426   430 James Hawkins          M      Venice                   FL    US      57:58.8   57:38.7   11:32 58  44.7       21       M 55-59                
427   646 Christina Emilius      F                                             57:54.6   57:39.3   11:32 44  44.4       34       F 40-44                
428   340 Wendy Stearns          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      58:09.5   57:40.5   11:32 58  52.1       28       F 55-59                
429   554 Tina Elkins            F                                             58:12.6   57:43.9   11:33 51  47.8       35       F 50-54                
430   605 Patti Carpenter        F      Lakewood Ranch           FL    US      58:01.4   57:44.8   11:33 53  48.9       36       F 50-54                
431   525 Candace Fisher         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      58:52.8   57:56.6   11:35 67  58.5       10       F 65-69                
432   329 Doug Porter            M                                             58:38.9   57:57.0   11:35 51  41.9       33       M 50-54                
433   222 Ed Watson              M                                             58:26.8   57:58.9   11:36 82  62.1       2        M 80-84                
434   389 Heidi Nelson           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      58:20.4   57:59.1   11:36 52  48.1       37       F 50-54                
435   202 Jane Fulton            F                                             58:21.6   58:00.5   11:36 47  45.4       46       F 45-49                
436   527 Jack Jacobs            M      Bradenton                FL    US      58:18.4   58:01.9   11:36 77  55.2       3        M 75-79                
437   98  Liz Moneymaker         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      58:02.0   58:02.0   11:36 47  45.4       47       F 45-49                
438   198 Gentry Butzko          F      Venice                   FL    US      59:06.2   58:06.9   11:37 38  42.4       28       F 35-39                
439   577 Tom Dendy              M      Sarasota                 FL    US      59:04.3   58:14.5   11:39 59  44.6       22       M 55-59                
440   478 Joe Sweeney            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      59:01.6   58:22.4   11:40 51  41.6       34       M 50-54                
441   377 Jason Raymond          M                                             58:53.6   58:23.7   11:41 38  37.6       24       M 35-39                
442   227 Teresa Kreger          F                                             59:00.0   58:40.2   11:44 50  46.5       38       F 50-54                
443   607 Jill Sauchinitz        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      58:55.4   58:42.2   11:44 35  41.5       29       F 35-39                
444   749 Mary Pat Radford       F                                             59:21.3   58:54.5   11:47 42  42.8       35       F 40-44                
445   275 Stacie Mason           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      59:54.5   58:59.1   11:48 45  43.8       48       F 45-49                
446   235 David Griffiths        M                                             59:21.2   58:59.2   11:48 73  50.8       13       M 70-74                
447   539 Margarete Braga        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      59:36.0   59:15.1   11:51 60  52.0       17       F 60-64                
448   535 Yulinar Sproat         F                                             1:00:19.7 59:17.2   11:51 54  48.2       39       F 50-54                
449   185 Pat McCarthy           F                                             59:26.3   59:18.0   11:52 59  51.3       29       F 55-59                
450   186 Tina Williams          F                                             1:00:23.6 59:22.7   11:53 56  49.3       30       F 55-59                
451   308 Jenny Hornung          F                                             1:00:17.6 59:29.5   11:54 45  43.5       49       F 45-49                
452   604 Thomas Carpenter       M                                             59:58.3   59:42.3   11:56 58  43.1       23       M 55-59                
453   9   Kreg Sterns            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:00:39.5 59:43.8   11:57 51  40.6       35       M 50-54                
454   747 Anne Reed              F      Fort Myers               FL    US      1:00:40.1 59:44.6   11:57 41  41.9       36       F 40-44                
455   350 Cheryl Coley           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:00:16.2 59:51.2   11:58 44  42.8       37       F 40-44                
456   17  Heidi Peachey          F                                             1:00:18.2 59:57.9   12:00 50  45.5       40       F 50-54                
457   468 Emma Mileham           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:00:25.9 1:00:00.0 12:00 54  47.6       41       F 50-54                
458   71  Sean Sell              M      Bradenton                FL    US      1:00:26.4 1:00:01.5 12:00 31  35.6       12       M 30-34                
459   560 Alice Hafner           F                                             1:00:37.0 1:00:08.5 12:02 17  41.2       2        F 16-19                
460   136 Leslie Routh           F                                             1:00:22.8 1:00:10.3 12:02 48  44.3       50       F 45-49                
461   61  Karen McLean           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:01:16.3 1:00:27.5 12:06 53  46.7       42       F 50-54                
462   424 Lisa Hawkins           F                                             1:01:02.7 1:00:42.4 12:08 53  46.5       43       F 50-54                
463   93  Jon Raynor             M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:01:20.7 1:00:43.5 12:09 43  37.5       26       M 40-44                
464   95  Sarah Raynor           M                                             1:01:21.0 1:00:44.0 12:09 39  36.4       25       M 35-39                
465   322 Kelli Anderson         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:01:16.4 1:00:47.8 12:10 53  46.4       44       F 50-54                
466   729 Lisa Frazier           F                                             1:01:29.5 1:01:04.0 12:13 36  40.0       30       F 35-39                
467   1   Christina Captain      F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:01:17.0 1:01:04.2 12:13 49  44.1       51       F 45-49                
468   730 Tim Bekkering          M                                             1:01:30.8 1:01:05.6 12:13 39  36.1       26       M 35-39                
469   256 William Rolette        M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:02:36.2 1:01:26.1 12:17 58  41.9       24       M 55-59                
470   163 Nancy See              F                                             1:02:11.5 1:01:37.7 12:20 48  43.2       52       F 45-49                
471   574 Martin Springer        M                                             1:02:53.2 1:01:53.2 12:23 67  45.1       16       M 65-69                
472   283 Dak Le                 M                                             1:02:53.9 1:02:01.1 12:24 36  35.0       27       M 35-39                
473   177 Tim Paradiso           M      Venice                   FL    US      1:02:39.7 1:02:12.7 12:27 78  52.6       4        M 75-79                
474   174 Pam Detko              F      Venice                   FL    US      1:03:04.5 1:02:25.9 12:29 65  52.8       11       F 65-69                
475   712 Lindsey Mullett        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:03:36.7 1:02:39.4 12:32 38  39.3       31       F 35-39                
476   344 Esther Van Duzee       F      Bradenton                FL    US      1:03:44.1 1:02:41.3 12:32 76  62.1       1        F 75-79                
477   601 Jolley Siegwald        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:03:33.6 1:02:44.2 12:33 69  55.7       12       F 65-69                
478   502 Leah McElroy           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:03:33.5 1:02:44.6 12:33 74  60.1       2        F 70-74                
479   469 Nancy Wentink          F      bradenton                FL    US      1:03:45.3 1:02:48.4 12:34 62  50.4       18       F 60-64                
480   658 Steve Mastropietro     M                                             1:04:01.6 1:02:51.6 12:34 44  36.5       27       M 40-44                
481   657 Julie Jaquette         F                                             1:04:02.8 1:02:53.0 12:35 47  41.9       53       F 45-49                
482   650 Dave Pierce            M      Venice                   FL    US      1:03:48.2 1:03:04.1 12:37 73  47.5       14       M 70-74                
483   475 Lois Collins           F                                             1:04:13.6 1:03:22.5 12:41 72  57.7       3        F 70-74                
484   245 Kent Wiley             M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:04:37.3 1:03:33.0 12:43 84  60.0       3        M 80-84                
485   284 Michelle Field         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:04:47.0 1:03:36.0 12:43 45  40.6       54       F 45-49                
486   361 Chris Auer             M      Myakka City              FL    US      1:04:35.1 1:03:37.2 12:43 45  36.3       31       M 45-49                
487   343 Dawn Allen             F                                             1:04:48.8 1:03:46.6 12:45 58  47.1       31       F 55-59                
488   233 Colleen Thayer         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:04:34.0 1:03:53.9 12:47 47  41.2       55       F 45-49                
489   11  Wil Curtis             M      Lakewood Ranch           FL    US      1:05:00.3 1:03:58.4 12:48 41  35.0       28       M 40-44                
490   366 Drew Grissell          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:04:53.6 1:04:01.9 12:48 34  38.0       16       F 30-34                
491   450 Paula Casane           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:04:53.4 1:04:03.3 12:49 46  40.7       56       F 45-49                
492   218 Dan Gladding           M                                             1:04:42.7 1:04:05.8 12:49 32  33.4       13       M 30-34                
493   86  Nancy Hennig           F      Venice                   FL    US      1:05:00.4 1:04:07.9 12:50 67  52.9       13       F 65-69                
494   594 Cheryl Hess            F                                             1:05:19.0 1:04:15.8 12:51 66  52.0       14       F 65-69                
495   128 Ann Morgan             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:05:11.9 1:04:23.4 12:53 80  65.0       1        F 80-84                
496   697 Jennifer Osterhoudt    F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:05:10.6 1:04:23.7 12:53 41  38.9       38       F 40-44                
497   700 Julie Henry            F                                             1:05:11.7 1:04:25.2 12:53 41  38.9       39       F 40-44                
498   699 April Linenger         F                                             1:05:17.3 1:04:30.3 12:54 36  37.9       32       F 35-39                
499   341 Chuck Van Duzee        M      Bradenton                FL    US      1:04:39.3 1:04:39.3 12:56 79  51.7       5        M 75-79                
500   562 Jerry Bruns            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:04:59.3 1:04:40.5 12:56 77  49.5       6        M 75-79                
501   133 Becky Bedford          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:05:40.4 1:04:42.4 12:56 63  49.6       19       F 60-64                
502   570 Diana Grant            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:05:05.8 1:04:45.1 12:57 63  49.5       20       F 60-64                
503   559 Lillian Hafner         F                                             1:05:23.3 1:04:54.2 12:59 16  38.9       3        F 16-19                
504   534 Theresa Collins        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:05:52.4 1:05:18.1 13:04 58  46.0       32       F 55-59                
505   51  Ed Wolfe               M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:06:16.5 1:05:24.0 13:05 72  45.1       15       M 70-74                
506   461 Scott Burt             M                                             1:06:16.6 1:05:24.4 13:05 45  35.3       32       M 45-49                
507   623 Diane McAnally         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:05:40.5 1:05:25.3 13:05 75  58.6       2        F 75-79                
508   161 Dennis Elkins          M      Venice                   FL    US      1:06:35.5 1:05:45.3 13:09 64  41.3       13       M 60-64                
509   179 Tom Detko              M      Venice                   FL    US      1:06:38.6 1:05:59.2 13:12 66  42.0       17       M 65-69                
510   428 James C Millikin       M      Nokomis                  FL    US      1:06:44.4 1:06:16.4 13:15 64  41.0       14       M 60-64                
511   258 Cathy Terhaar          F                                             1:07:09.7 1:06:25.3 13:17 66  50.3       15       F 65-69                
512   724 Roy Sprinkle           M                                             1:07:28.7 1:06:51.1 13:22 52  36.6       36       M 50-54                
513   348 Sandy Moutoux          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:08:15.0 1:07:25.2 13:29 63  47.6       21       F 60-64                
514   494 Lorrie Muldowney       F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:08:15.5 1:07:25.8 13:29 60  45.7       22       F 60-64                
515   628 Marcia Williams        F                                             1:08:19.9 1:07:29.3 13:30 48  39.5       57       F 45-49                
516   627 Danny Williams         M      Venice                   FL    US      1:08:19.9 1:07:29.4 13:30 50  35.7       37       M 50-54                
517   263 Renee Spiegel          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:08:19.8 1:07:34.0 13:31 68  50.9       16       F 65-69                
518   169 Amy Sarno              F                                             1:08:21.1 1:07:35.8 13:31 47  39.0       58       F 45-49                
519   309 Bob Goldblatt          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:08:07.1 1:07:43.7 13:33 76  46.4       7        M 75-79                
520   555 Carol Westerman        F      Louisville               KY    US      1:08:53.0 1:08:03.6 13:37 78  59.2       3        F 75-79                
521   640 Sandra Webber          F      Nokomis                  FL    US      1:08:56.1 1:08:19.0 13:40 78  59.0       4        F 75-79                
522   462 Nick Tullio            M                                             1:08:57.2 1:08:20.7 13:40 43  33.3       29       M 40-44                
523   141 Pat Woodley            F      Venice                   FL    US      1:09:19.3 1:08:21.5 13:40 62  46.3       23       F 60-64                
524   671 Sue Meyer              F                                             1:09:03.4 1:08:37.2 13:43 53  41.1       45       F 50-54                
525   669 April Baran Cohen      F                                             1:09:03.8 1:08:37.7 13:44 44  37.3       40       F 40-44                
526   21  Bonnie Curtis          F      Lakewood Ranch           FL    US      1:10:00.1 1:08:58.0 13:48 51  40.0       46       F 50-54                
527   455 Angela Ellis           F                                             1:10:07.2 1:09:15.7 13:51 50  39.4       47       F 50-54                
528   243 Kimberli Radtke        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:10:07.4 1:09:16.5 13:51 49  38.9       59       F 45-49                
529   213 Carol Hardt            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:10:42.7 1:09:49.1 13:58 69  50.0       17       F 65-69                
530   467 Anne Bianchi           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:10:43.0 1:09:50.5 13:58 73  53.1       4        F 70-74                
531   46  Ray Fulk               M                                             1:10:59.2 1:09:56.0 13:59 53  35.3       38       M 50-54                
532   584 Tom Oliver             M      Bradenton                FL    US      1:10:16.4 1:10:03.2 14:01 72  42.1       16       M 70-74                
533   615 Samantha Fonder        F                                             1:10:39.0 1:10:06.4 14:01 17  35.4       4        F 16-19                
534   362 Bob Seif               M      Venice                   FL    US      1:11:21.1 1:10:29.4 14:06 71  41.4       17       M 70-74                
535   537 Tuula Pakula           F      Venice                   FL    US      1:11:21.3 1:10:35.9 14:07 66  47.4       18       F 65-69                
536   581 Philip Gray            M                                             1:11:46.2 1:11:04.2 14:13 21  30.0       4        M 20-24                
537   30  Sandy Donath           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:12:12.2 1:11:05.8 14:13 54  40.2       48       F 50-54                
538   750 Courtney May           F      North Port               FL    US      1:11:50.8 1:11:09.2 14:14 19  34.1       5        F 16-19                
539   675 Scott Ostermann        M                                             1:11:42.8 1:11:16.2 14:15 37  30.6       28       M 35-39                
540   674 Silvanna Medina        F                                             1:11:42.6 1:11:16.3 14:15 37  34.4       33       F 35-39                
541   155 Nicky Warner           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:13:03.6 1:12:02.3 14:24 47  36.6       60       F 45-49                
542   14  Terry Deshaies         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:13:24.3 1:12:17.9 14:28 53  34.1       39       M 50-54                
543   649 Wynta Loughrey         F                                             1:13:38.5 1:13:11.1 14:38 36  33.4       34       F 35-39                
544   613 Gretchen McGinnis      F                                             1:14:17.2 1:13:15.9 14:39 34  33.2       17       F 30-34                
545   427 Marie Ruvolo           F      Venice                   FL    US      1:14:45.8 1:14:20.4 14:52 74  50.7       5        F 70-74                
546   82  Jeannine Germer        F      Bradenton                FL    US      1:14:52.1 1:14:22.7 14:53 51  37.1       49       F 50-54                
547   333 Mary Zuknick           F                                             1:15:38.2 1:14:38.6 14:56 75  51.4       5        F 75-79                
548   159 Kristina Weccele       F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:15:03.0 1:15:03.0 15:01 38  32.8       35       F 35-39                
549   102 Mary Hartnett          F      Nokomis                  FL    US      1:16:13.0 1:15:19.4 15:04 53  37.5       50       F 50-54                
550   653 Cathy Kazwell          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:17:17.9 1:16:37.0 15:19 57  38.7       33       F 55-59                
551   346 Raymond Zuknick        M                                             1:19:02.8 1:18:09.1 15:38 77  41.0       8        M 75-79                
552   745 Michelle Waldron       F                                             1:19:54.2 1:18:40.1 15:44 38  31.3       2        F 0- 9                 
553   112 Teresa Fellows         F                                             1:19:55.3 1:19:09.7 15:50 62  40.0       24       F 60-64                
554   421 Tom Depenbrock         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:19:35.0 1:19:21.2 15:52 85  49.7       1        M 85-89                
555   429 Janet Hannah           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:21:50.6 1:20:58.9 16:12 53  34.9       51       F 50-54                
556   616 Angela Fonder          F                                             1:23:13.3 1:22:39.8 16:32 46  31.6       61       F 45-49                
557   617 Zachary Fonder         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:23:14.6 1:22:41.2 16:32 15  26.7       4        M 13-15                
558   281 Jennifer Gallagher     F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:23:59.3 1:22:57.9 16:36 45  31.2       62       F 45-49                
559   75  Lynn Thomson           F                                             1:24:15.4 1:23:20.1 16:40 63  38.5       25       F 60-64                
560   77  John Lewis             M                                             1:24:16.1 1:23:20.8 16:40 77  38.4       9        M 75-79                
561   319 Corey Talbot           F                                             1:25:09.4 1:24:17.3 16:51 30  28.7       18       F 30-34                
562   654 Dale Nadon             M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:30:37.9 1:29:55.0 17:59 80  38.0       4        M 80-84                
563   635 Sharon Guy             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:30:27.8 1:30:27.8 18:06 56  32.4       34       F 55-59                
564   529 Walter White           M      Bradenton                FL    US      1:33:34.2 1:32:26.7 18:29 91  54.9       1        M 90-99                
565   602 Dave Siegwald          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:33:41.7 1:32:34.0 18:31 73  32.4       18       M 70-74                
566   403 Pat Divito             M                                             1:33:51.8 1:32:51.0 18:34 58  27.7       25       M 55-59                
567   401 Gisele Divito          F                                             1:33:53.1 1:32:52.1 18:34 58  32.3       35       F 55-59                
568   438 Sandra Depenbrock      F                                             1:33:36.0 1:32:56.5 18:35 80  45.0       2        F 80-84                
569   660 John Fedako            M      Nokomis                  FL    US      1:42:26.0 1:41:22.4 20:16 84  37.6       5        M 80-84                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk 209 33  1       M      Bradenton FL US 29:24.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hannah Brickse 192 28  6       F               32:14.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hector Guzman 553 48  3       M      Bradenton FL US 29:55.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rachel A Chambers 130 44  12      F               33:28.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bob Rogells 320 50  18      M      Sarasota FL US 34:20.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kim Sheffield 246 50  16      F      Sarasota FL US 33:57.4 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Shaw 265 73  36      M      Nokomis FL US 35:51.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 702 61  54      F               37:10.2 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lutz Hoffmann 127 70  64      M      Sarasota FL US 37:39.6 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 173 74  298     F      Venice FL US 50:27.6 

Embed Code